Tatonka Duffle Bag 65

Price History
• Travel Bag
• Material: Nylon
• Capacity in Litres: 65 L
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Dimensions: W32 Centimetre x H65 Centimetre x D32 Centimetre
• Weight: 1 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tatonka Duffle Bag 65
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Tatonka Duffle Bag 65L - Foldable Travel Bag with Backpack Function, Lockable, Small Stowable and with 65 Litre Volume, Black B094NKY76T
Multi-functional: can be used as a bag or backpack due to stowable shoulder straps Spacious: 65 litre capacity (dimensions of the travel bag: 65 x 32 x 32 cm) Practical: large zip opening for quick and clear packing Small pack size: the entire suitcase backpack can be folded up (pack size 35 x 30 x 15 cm) and can be stored in its own lid compartment Other features: lockable zip pulls, compression straps, side zip pocket, mesh pocket with zip inside, three handles, PFC-free Details: dimensions: 65 x 32 x 32 cm // pack size: 35 x 30 x 15 cm // volume: 65 litres // weight: 1000 g // material: polyamide / polyester Fairly produced: products from the German outdoor brand Tatonka are manufactured in the company's own production facilities - fair, social and transparent
prodImage
£79.76
Shipping: Free
Tatonka Duffle Bag - Foldable Travel Bag with Backpack Function, Lockable, Small Stowable B09NDY3FP9
Multi-functional: can be used as a bag or backpack due to stowable shoulder straps Spacious: 65 litre capacity (dimensions of the travel bag: 65 x 32 x 32 cm) Practical: large zip opening for quick and clear packing Small pack size: the entire suitcase backpack can be folded up (pack size 35 x 30 x 15 cm) and can be stored in its own lid compartment Other features: lockable zip pulls, compression straps, side zip pocket, mesh pocket with zip inside, three handles, PFC-free
prodImage
£84.80
Shipping: Free
Tatonka Duffle Bag 65L - Foldable Travel Bag with Backpack Function, Lockable, Small Stowable and with 65 Litre Volume, Black B094NKY76T
Multi-functional: can be used as a bag or backpack due to stowable shoulder straps Spacious: 65 litre capacity (dimensions of the travel bag: 65 x 32 x 32 cm) Practical: large zip opening for quick and clear packing Small pack size: the entire suitcase backpack can be folded up (pack size 35 x 30 x 15 cm) and can be stored in its own lid compartment Other features: lockable zip pulls, compression straps, side zip pocket, mesh pocket with zip inside, three handles, PFC-free Details: dimensions: 65 x 32 x 32 cm // pack size: 35 x 30 x 15 cm // volume: 65 litres // weight: 1000 g // material: polyamide / polyester Fairly produced: products from the German outdoor brand Tatonka are manufactured in the company's own production facilities - fair, social and transparent
prodImage
£87.55
Shipping: Free
Tatonka Duffle Bag - Foldable Travel Bag with Backpack Function, Lockable, Small Stowable
Multi-functional: can be used as a bag or backpack due to stowable shoulder straps Spacious: 65 litre capacity (dimensions of the travel bag: 65 x 32 x 32 cm) Practical: large zip opening for quick and clear packing Small pack size: the entire suitcase backpack can be folded up (pack size 35 x 30 x 15 cm) and can be stored in its own lid compartment Other features: lockable zip pulls, compression straps, side zip pocket, mesh pocket with zip inside, three handles, PFC-free
prodImage
£97.78
£110.77
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
Tatonka Duffle Bag 65L - Foldable Travel Bag with Backpack Function, Lockable, Small Stowable and with 65 Litre Volume, Black 1935
Description Foldable travel bag with 65 litre volume and stowable shoulder straps The Duffle Bag 65 travel bag from the German outdoor brand Tatonka...
prodImage
£104.54
Shipping: Free
Tatonka Duffle Bag 65 Foldable Travel Bag 65 cm, gray, 65 Litres, Backpack bag with small pack size and 65 litre volume 1935
Features Multi-functional: can be used as a bag or backpack due to stowable shoulder straps Spacious: 65 litre capacity (dimensions of the travel...
prodImage
£128.24
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tatonka Duffle Bag - Foldable Travel Bag with Backpack Function, Lockable, Small Stowable B0B5Y1DYD7
The Tatonka travel bag is an absolute must-have for your next trip. The travel bag can be conveniently folded up small. So it does not take up unnecessary space. Thanks to its low weight, you are carefree on the go. Dimensions: 65 x 32 x 30.5 cm
prodImage
£84.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W32 Centimetre x H65 Centimetre x D32 Centimetre
Weight:1 kg
Specifications
Material:Nylon
Capacity in Litres:65 L
Front Compartment:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Tatonka Duffle Bag 65
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tatonka

Tatonka Yukon 60+10
£249.99
Tatonka Yukon 60+10Compare 1 Prices
Tatonka Market Bag
£23.06
Tatonka Market BagCompare 3 Prices
Tatonka Travel Waistbelt
£7.70
Tatonka Travel WaistbeltCompare 3 Prices
Tatonka Barrel M
£92.08
Tatonka Barrel MCompare 3 Prices
Tatonka Duffle Bag 45
£60.31
Tatonka Duffle Bag 45Compare 5 Prices
Tatonka Child carrier backpack
£155.00
Tatonka Child carrier backpackCompare 7 Prices
Tatonka Yukon 60+10 Women
£195.00
Tatonka Yukon 60+10 WomenCompare 1 Prices
Tatonka Duffle Roller 105
£112.84
Tatonka Duffle Roller 105Compare 8 Prices
Tatonka Grip Rolltop Pack 25
£57.76
Tatonka Grip Rolltop Pack 25Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Traveltopia Duffle 45
£77.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eastpak Warehouse +
£64.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eastpak Container 65
£84.25
Compare Prices
5 offers
Helly Hansen H/H Scout Duffel XL
£75.12
Compare Prices
10 offers
Helly Hansen Duffel Bag 2 70 l
£62.90
Compare Prices
10 offers
Fjällräven Vardag Duffel 30
£73.27
Compare Prices
5 offers
Osprey Daylite Duffel 45
£72.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mammut Cargon 90 L
£89.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Duffel 50
£69.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Helly Hansen Duffel Bag 2 90 l
£65.81
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tatonka Duffle Bag 65
prodImage
£79.76
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£84.80
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£87.55
Shipping: Free
44BoardShop
prodImage
£97.78
Shipping: £12.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel