Helly Hansen H/H Scout Duffel XL

Price History
• Travel Bag
• Material: Polyester, Polyurethane
• Capacity in Litres: 90 L
• Number of Compartments: 2
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Dimensions: W73 Centimetre x H35 Centimetre x D35 Centimetre
• Weight: 1.45 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen H/H Scout Duffel XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Travel bag Helly Hansen scout duffel MAG3295067
The large U-shaped opening allows the bag to stand upright even when empty, and the lined side pocket separates your clothes from your shoes. It also features hidden shoulder straps in the top compartment pocket, and as with our wheeled travel bags, the main zipper is padlockable for safe travel.FEATURESYKK CLOSING600D polyester with TPULarge U-shaped opening in main compartmentPocket for separating shoes from clothesPadded shoulder straps concealed in top compartment pocketYKK closuresPadlockable main closure
prodImage
£75.12
£92.11
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Large sports bags Helly Hansen Scout MAG6511859
Your new favorite sports bag has a smart shape and a sturdy yet lightweight structure, making packing easier than ever. Our extra-large Scout has a capacity of 90 liters. The U-shaped opening facilitates access to the bag. The bag's frame is exceptionally strong for a sports bag, allowing it to remain upright even when empty, making it easy to store. Inside pockets separate shoes from clothes, or clean clothes from dirty ones. The bag also features padded shoulder straps concealed in the top lid pocket, if you prefer to carry your duffel bag like a backpack. The Scout series is made from durable nylon 600D with a water-resistant TPU backing. Like all our travel bags, the main zipper is lockable. Features600D polyester with TPULarge U-shaped opening in main compartmentSeparate shoe pocket for storing shoes or clothesPadded shoulder straps hidden in top lid pocketYKK zippersLockable main zipper FittingNormal SpecificationsWeight: 1450.0 gLength: 35.0 cmWidth: 73.0 cmDepth:...
prodImage
£75.12
£92.11
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Travel bag Helly Hansen scout duffel MAG3295067
The large U-shaped opening allows the bag to stand upright even when empty, and the lined side pocket separates your clothes from your shoes. It also features hidden shoulder straps in the top compartment pocket, and as with our wheeled travel bags, the main zipper is padlockable for safe travel.FEATURESYKK CLOSING600D polyester with TPULarge U-shaped opening in main compartmentPocket for separating shoes from clothesPadded shoulder straps concealed in top compartment pocketYKK closuresPadlockable main closure
prodImage
£77.10
£94.09
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Unisex Helly Hansen Scout HH Duffel XL 674239
A smart and convenient holdall that combines Helly Hansen iconic performance materials with durable design to create a practical multi-purpose duffle bag Helly Hansen travel bags are designed specifically for a more busy, active and modern world / Hit the gym, go on holiday or stay overnight with friends The Scout Duffel bag brings functionality and practical design with a separate shoe pocket, side pocket access into main compartment and removable shoulder straps Waterproof outer layer allows for all weather use / Soft fabrics designed for optimum comfort / Unique U-shape design helps keep the bag standing open, even when empty Items delivered: 1x Helly Hansen Scout Duffel Bag 90L / Practical use with a water resistant material / Dimensions: 73cm x 35cm x 35cm
prodImage
£79.29
£88.24
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
Large sports bags Helly Hansen Scout MAG6511859
prodImage
£80.62
£97.61
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Unisex Helly Hansen Scout HH Duffel XL 674239
A smart and convenient holdall that combines Helly Hansen iconic performance materials with durable design to create a practical multi-purpose duffle bag Helly Hansen travel bags are designed specifically for a more busy, active and modern world / Hit the gym, go on holiday or stay overnight with friends The Scout Duffel bag brings functionality and practical design with a separate shoe pocket, side pocket access into main compartment and removable shoulder straps Waterproof outer layer allows for all weather use / Soft fabrics designed for optimum comfort / Unique U-shape design helps keep the bag standing open, even when empty Items delivered: 1x Helly Hansen Scout Duffel Bag 90L / Practical use with a water resistant material / Dimensions: 73cm x 35cm x 35cm
prodImage
£92.34
Shipping: Free
Unisex Helly Hansen Scout HH Duffel XL B07ZZ2WT12
A smart and convenient holdall that combines Helly Hansen iconic performance materials with durable design to create a practical multi-purpose duffle bag Helly Hansen travel bags are designed specifically for a more busy, active and modern world / Hit the gym, go on holiday or stay overnight with friends The Scout Duffel bag brings functionality and practical design with a separate shoe pocket, side pocket access into main compartment and removable shoulder straps Waterproof outer layer allows for all weather use / Soft fabrics designed for optimum comfort / Unique U-shape design helps keep the bag standing open, even when empty Items delivered: 1x Helly Hansen Scout Duffel Bag 90L / Practical use with a water resistant material / Dimensions: 73cm x 35cm x 35cm
prodImage
£98.74
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen HH Scout Duffel Xl - Travel Safe 90L Bag Black STD 67443_990-STD
Your new favorite duffel bag will simplify your packing process. A smart shape and sturdy yet lightweight structure means our extra-large Scout offers 90 liters of ample space and easy access, thanks to its U-shaped opening. Its remarkably strong frame ensures it stands upright even when empty, facilitating effortless packing. Inside, convenient interior pockets enable you to separate shoes from clothes or keep clean and dirty garments organized. For added versatility, hidden padded shoulder straps in the top lid pocket allow you to carry it like a backpack. Built with durable 600D nylon featuring a water-resistant TPU backing, the Scout series guarantees durability for your travels. And like all our travel bags, the main zipper is lockable for added security.
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen HH Scout Duffel Xl - Travel Safe 90L Bag Blue STD 67443_860-STD
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Unisex H/H Scout Duffel XL, Alpine Frost, Std
YKK ZIPPER 600D Polyester with TPU Large U-shaped opening into main compartment Separate shoe pocket for storage of shoes or clothes Hidden padded shoulder straps in top lid pocket
prodImage
£144.05
£177.67
Shipping: £33.62
with shipping: £33.62
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W73 Centimetre x H35 Centimetre x D35 Centimetre
Weight:1.45 kg
Specifications
Material:Polyester, Polyurethane
Capacity in Litres:90 L
Number of Compartments:2
Side Pocket:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen H/H Scout Duffel XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Vardag Duffel 30
£73.27
Compare Prices
5 offers
Osprey Daylite Duffel 45
£72.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Vardag Totepack 20
£77.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin Traveltopia Duffle 45
£77.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Haglöfs Lava 50
£69.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eastpak Warehouse +
£64.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Duffel 50
£69.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Duffel 70
£68.33
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eastpak Container 65
£84.25
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deuter Aviant Duffel 50
£64.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Helly Hansen H/H Scout Duffel XL
prodImage
£75.12
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£75.12
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£77.10
Shipping: £16.99
Plutosport
prodImage
£79.29
Shipping: £8.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel