Helly Hansen Duffel Bag 2 70 l

Price History
• Travel Bag
• Material: Polyester
• Capacity in Litres: 70 L
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Dimensions: W65 Centimetre x H35 Centimetre x D35 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Duffel Bag 2 70 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Helly Hansen HH Duffel Bag 2 70L Travel Bag Unisex Black STD B00N9QGXZI
This sporty 70-liter duffel offers great versatility and conversion between bag and backpack. Water resistant main fabric Removable padded shoulder straps Packable in external wash bag Helly Hansen HH 2 Duffel Bag - 990 Black, 70 Litre External pocket with zip Internal pocket Packable in external wash bag Top carry straps
prodImage
£62.90
Shipping: Free
Travel bag Helly Hansen 2 70l MAG3295048
This 70-liter sport-inspired bag is a versatile model that can also be used as a backpack.This 70 liter sport inspired bag is a versatile model that can also be used as a backpack.Weight: 1670g
prodImage
£72.08
£89.07
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Travel bag Helly Hansen 2 70l MAG3295048
This 70-liter sport-inspired bag is a versatile model that can also be used as a backpack.This 70 liter sport inspired bag is a versatile model that can also be used as a backpack.Weight: 1670g
prodImage
£73.98
£90.97
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Helly Hansen Unisex Hh Duffel Bag 2 70L, Wildberry, STD B0F4Y4T8LH
For maximum versatility, this sporty 70-liter duffel allows you to switch between bag and backpack
prodImage
£74.27
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen HH Duffel Bag 2 70L Travel Bag Unisex Black STD 68004
Helly Hansen HH Duffel Bag 2 70L Travel Bag Unisex Black STD
prodImage
£80.16
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen HH Sporty Duffel Bag 2 70L Black STD 68004_990-STD
Meet our versatile and sporty duffel bag, designed with a packable solution and crafted from waterproof, soft fabric. This bag combines style and functionality, featuring multiple compartments and easy conversion between a bag and a backpack.
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen HH Sporty Duffel Bag 2 70L Green STD 68004_485-STD
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Helly Hansen Unisex Hh Duffel Bag 2 70L, Navy, STD B0F4Y4KBVD
For maximum versatility, this sporty 70-liter duffel allows you to switch between bag and backpack
prodImage
£76.80
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Unisex Hh Duffel Bag 2 70L, Ocean, Std B0BKLP1WXY
YKK ZIPPER Water resistant main fabric External pocket with zip Internal pocket Packable in external wash bag
prodImage
£82.66
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen HH Sporty Duffel Bag 2 70L Blue STD 68004_584-STD
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W65 Centimetre x H35 Centimetre x D35 Centimetre
Specifications
Material:Polyester
Capacity in Litres:70 L
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Duffel Bag 2 70 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Reviews

Latest
Worth the money
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
28/07/2024
|
Value for money, waterproofness
A great duffel bag with a few downsides
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
15/05/2024
|
Its a great bag with good build quality. Only negative is that the outer material is very prone to scratches and I wish I had a shoulder strap to put the bag sideways. You could buy a strap separately so wouldn't be too...View More upset about it. Also a decent carry bag to stuff it in.View Less
Great Quality!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
25/01/2024
|
This was the perfect bag for a 10 day sailing trip! So glad I purchased it!
Exactly as described
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
22/12/2023
|
Exactly as expected! Very happy!
Perfect carry on
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
23/10/2023
|
Perfect size. Can carry on. And holds way more than it seems like it would. Small but mighty.
With reviews from

Helly Hansen Duffel Bag 2 70 l Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 17 reviews
5
11
4
3
1
2
1
0

Similar Priced Products

Deuter Aviant Duffel 50
£64.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eastpak Warehouse +
£64.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tatonka Duffle Bag 45
£60.31
Compare Prices
5 offers
Haglöfs Lava 50
£66.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Duffel 50
£69.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osprey Daylite Duffel 30
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Vardag Totepack 20
£77.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Reisenthel Allrounder L Pocket Black (MK7003)
£54.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Daylite Duffel 45
£72.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
Helly Hansen Duffel Bag 2 70 l
prodImage
£62.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£72.08
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£73.98
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£74.27
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel