Helly Hansen Duffel Bag 2 90 l

Price History
• Travel Bag
• Material: Polyester, Polyvinyl chloride (PVC)
• Capacity in Litres: 90 L
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Water-Repellent: Yes
• Dimensions: W75 Centimetre x H40 Centimetre x D40 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Duffel Bag 2 90 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Helly Hansen Unisex HH Duffel Bag 2 90L, Black, STD B00N9QGPO2
This sporty 90-liter duffel offers great versatility and conversion between bag and backpack Our sporty duffel bag packs down into an external bag and is made from a waterproof, soft, main fabric Super versatile, it allows you to seamlessly convert between backpack and bag for the flexibility you need Shell: 100% Polyester Coating, 100% Polyvinyl Chloride Items delivered: 1x Helly Hansen Unisex Duffel Bag HH 2 90L,STD,Black Helly Hansen HH 2 Duffel Bag - 990 Black, 90 Litre External pocket with zip Internal pocket Packable in external wash bag Top carry straps
prodImage
£65.81
Shipping: Free
Travel bag Helly Hansen 2 MAG3753981
This 90-liter sport-inspired bag is a versatile model that can also be used as a backpack.This sporty looking squeezable bag is designed with a soft waterproof main fabric. With multiple compartments, this versatile bag can also be worn as a backpack.Weight: 1750g
prodImage
£78.16
£95.15
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Travel bag Helly Hansen 2 MAG3753981
This 90-liter sport-inspired bag is a versatile model that can also be used as a backpack.This sporty looking squeezable bag is designed with a soft waterproof main fabric. With multiple compartments, this versatile bag can also be worn as a backpack.Weight: 1750g
prodImage
£80.22
£97.21
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Duffle bag Helly Hansen 2 MAG6075522
The sporty-looking duffel bag features a foldable solution and a soft, waterproof main fabric. This bag offers great versatility thanks to its multiple compartments and the possibility of converting it into a backpack.Features: Water-resistant main fabricFeatures : Exterior zippered pocketFeatures : Inside pocketFeatures: Packable in external laundry bagFeatures: Top carrying strapsFeatures: Removable padded shoulder strapsFit : NormalSpecifications : Weight: 1800.0 gSpecification: Weight: 1800.0 g Length: 75.0 cmSpecification: Length: 75.0 cm Specification: Width: 40.0 cm Width: 40.0 cmSpecification: Width: 40.0 cm Depth: 40.0 cmSpecification: Width: 40.0 cm Volume: 90 L
prodImage
£80.43
£97.42
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Duffle bag Helly Hansen 2 MAG6075522
The sporty-looking duffel bag features a foldable solution and a soft, waterproof main fabric. This bag offers great versatility thanks to its multiple compartments and the possibility of converting it into a backpack.Features: Water-resistant main fabricFeatures : Exterior zippered pocketFeatures : Inside pocketFeatures: Packable in external laundry bagFeatures: Top carrying strapsFeatures: Removable padded shoulder strapsFit : NormalSpecifications : Weight: 1800.0 gSpecification: Weight: 1800.0 g Length: 75.0 cmSpecification: Length: 75.0 cm Specification: Width: 40.0 cm Width: 40.0 cmSpecification: Width: 40.0 cm Depth: 40.0 cmSpecification: Width: 40.0 cm Volume: 90 L
prodImage
£83.74
£100.73
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen HH Waterproof Sporty Duffel Bag 2 90L Black STD 68003_990-STD
Our sporty duffel bag packs down into an external bag and is made from a waterproof, soft, main fabric. Super versatile, it allows you to seamlessly convert between backpack and bag for the flexibility you need.
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen HH Waterproof Sporty Duffel Bag 2 90L Blue STD 68003_584-STD
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W75 Centimetre x H40 Centimetre x D40 Centimetre
Weight:1.8 kg
Specifications
Material:Polyester, Polyvinyl chloride (PVC)
Capacity in Litres:90 L
Front Compartment:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Water-Repellent:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Duffel Bag 2 90 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Haglöfs Lava 50
£66.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Aviant Duffel 50
£64.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Vardag Totepack 20
£77.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eastpak Warehouse +
£64.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Duffel 70
£55.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tatonka Duffle Bag 45
£60.31
Compare Prices
5 offers
Osprey Daylite Duffel 45
£72.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jack Wolfskin Traveltopia Duffle 45
£77.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Helly Hansen H/H Scout Duffel XL
£75.12
Compare Prices
10 offers
Helly Hansen Duffel Bag 2 90 l
Amazon EU
prodImage
£65.81
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£78.16
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£80.22
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£80.43
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel