Osprey Daylite Duffel 45

Manufacturer: Osprey
from £67.45to £85.506 offersManufacturer: Osprey
• Travel bag/backpack made from 100% recycled material
• Large zipper opening for easy access
• Padded carrying handles that can also be used as shoulder straps
• Versatile for city, mountains, or sea
• Dimensions: Height 45 cm, Length 60 cm, Width 30 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Osprey Daylite Duffel 45
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Osprey Daylite Duffel 45 Blue Spikemoss Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Osprey - Blue - 10048574OSP-One-size - Size: One size
EVERYDAY ORGANISED. Gym gear, work clothes or traveling kit, the Daylite Duffel 45 stores it all in a convenient and functional everyday bag. Featuring backpack, over-the-shoulder and grab-and-go carry with easy-access storage and water bottle pockets. Feel good every time you grab this bag that’s made from GRS-certified recycled materials and bluesign®-approved main body fabrics. FEATURES Large U-zip front panel duffel opening Small end zip pocket Side horizontal zip pocket Stretch mesh water bottle pocket One Size VOLUME 2746 IN 3 / 45 L DIMENSIONS 53H X 36W X 24D CM WEIGHT 0.63 KG FABRIC MAIN bluesign® approved 300D recycled polyester, PFC-free DWR ACCENT bluesign® approved 600D recycled polyester, PFC-free DWR BOTTOM bluesign® approved 600D recycled polyester, PFC-free DWR
prodImage
£67.45
Shipping: Free
Osprey Daylite Duffel 45 Unisex Lifestyle Pack - Black O/S 843820102161_mfn
Harness straps join together for top handle Low profile padded carry handles on upper and lower end Padded base protects contents Single zipped side pocket Stretch mesh side pocket
prodImage
£73.05
£77.95
Shipping: £4.90
with shipping: £4.90
Osprey Daylite Unisex Duffel, 45L, Blue Spikemoss/Alkaline, O/S B0CN1HTZVY
Accessible Storage Travels with Ease Versatile Carry bluesign PRODUCT
prodImage
£78.25
Shipping: Free
Osprey Daylite Unisex Duffel, 45L, Black, O/S B0CN1GKG72
Accessible Storage Travels with Ease Versatile Carry bluesign PRODUCT
prodImage
£78.34
Shipping: Free
Osprey Daylite Duffel 45 Black 10048573OSP Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Osprey - Black - 10048573OSP-One-size - Size: One size
EVERYDAY ORGANISED. Gym gear, work clothes or traveling kit, the Daylite Duffel 45 stores it all in a convenient and functional everyday bag. Featuring backpack, over-the-shoulder and grab-and-go carry with easy-access storage and water bottle pockets. Feel good every time you grab this bag that’s made from GRS-certified recycled materials and bluesign®-approved main body fabrics. FEATURES Large U-zip front panel duffel opening Small end zip pocket Side horizontal zip pocket Stretch mesh water bottle pocket One Size VOLUME 2746 IN 3 / 45 L DIMENSIONS 53H X 36W X 24D CM WEIGHT 0.63 KG FABRIC MAIN bluesign® approved 300D recycled polyester, PFC-free DWR ACCENT bluesign® approved 600D recycled polyester, PFC-free DWR BOTTOM bluesign® approved 600D recycled polyester, PFC-free DWR
prodImage
£85.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Osprey Daylite Unisex Duffel, 45L, Tumbleweed Yellow/Tunnel Vision, O/S B0CN1HDD92
Accessible Storage Travels with Ease Versatile Carry bluesign PRODUCT
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Travel bag/backpack made from 100% recycled material
Large zipper opening for easy access
Padded carrying handles that can also be used as shoulder straps
Versatile for city, mountains, or sea
Dimensions: Height 45 cm, Length 60 cm, Width 30 cm

Price History

1M
Osprey Daylite Duffel 45
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Osprey

Osprey Daylite Sling
£33.62
Osprey Daylite SlingCompare 15 Prices
Osprey Aether 65
£213.22
Osprey Aether 65Compare 5 Prices
Osprey Stratos 36
£159.60
Osprey Stratos 36Compare 3 Prices
Osprey Sportlite 25
£64.43
Osprey Sportlite 25Compare 25 Prices
Osprey Transporter 40
£98.00
Osprey Transporter 40Compare 5 Prices
Osprey Stratos 34
£198.45
Osprey Stratos 34Compare 2 Prices
Osprey Hikelite 18
£67.99
Osprey Hikelite 18Compare 6 Prices
Osprey Sirrus 24
£103.54
Osprey Sirrus 24Compare 6 Prices
Osprey Eja 48
£259.72
Osprey Eja 48Compare 2 Prices
Osprey Fairview 40
£110.99
Osprey Fairview 40Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Traveltopia Duffle 45
£67.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Osprey Arcane Duffel
£65.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Aviant Duffel 50
£64.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Herschel Novel Duffle 42.5 l
£64.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Fjällräven Vardag Totepack 20
£64.00
Compare Prices
27 offers
Reisenthel Allrounder L Black (MT7003)
£52.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tatonka Gear Bag 100
£71.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tatonka Duffle Bag 45
£61.63
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tatonka Duffle Bag 65
£77.12
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fjällräven Vardag Duffel 30
£73.27
Compare Prices
8 offers
prodImage
£67.45
Shipping: Free
Modeherz
prodImage
£73.05
Shipping: £4.90
prodImage
£78.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£78.34
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel