Osprey Hikelite 18

Price History
• Backpack
• Material: Nylon
• Capacity in Litres: 18 L
• Number of Compartments: 1
• Chest Strap: Yes
• Lid compartment: No
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Device Mount: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Osprey Hikelite 18
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Osprey Hikelite Unisex Hiking Bag, 18L, Raven Black B0FGY23CXN
AirSpeed Suspension: A LightWire perimeter frame adds structure and tensions a mesh trampoline backpanel for exceptional carrying comfort and maximum airflow, keeping your back cool Trail-Focused Features: Stretch side pockets and trekking pole loops offer convenient storage, while load-lifters, side compression and padded hipwings ensure a stable, supportive carry Raincover Included: Hit the trail rain or shine with a waterproof raincover stored in a bottom panel compartment bluesign PRODUCT: Materials and components have been selected that adhere to rigorous third-party environmental and social criteria during production
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
Osprey Hikelite Unisex Hiking Bag, 18L, Graphite Purple B0FGXZ1149
AirSpeed Suspension: A LightWire perimeter frame adds structure and tensions a mesh trampoline backpanel for exceptional carrying comfort and maximum airflow, keeping your back cool Trail-Focused Features: Stretch side pockets and trekking pole loops offer convenient storage, while load-lifters, side compression and padded hipwings ensure a stable, supportive carry Raincover Included: Hit the trail rain or shine with a waterproof raincover stored in a bottom panel compartment bluesign PRODUCT: Materials and components have been selected that adhere to rigorous third-party environmental and social criteria during production
prodImage
£73.06
Shipping: Free
Osprey Hikelite 18L Daypack
Osprey Hikelite 18L Daypack, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Rucksacks
prodImage
£85.95
Shipping: Free
Osprey Hikelite 18L Backpack
Osprey Hikelite 18L Backpack, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Rucksacks
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Osprey Hikelite 18 Raven Black OS
Osprey Hikelite 18 Raven Black OS AirSpeed Suspension: A LightWire perimeter frame adds structure and tensions a mesh trampoline backpanel for...
prodImage
£102.46
£104.43
Shipping: £1.97
with shipping: £1.97
Osprey Hikelite 18L Hiking Backpack
100% Recycled Nylon. Height: 50cm. Width: 30cm. Denier: 210D. Depth: 23cm. Capacity: 18L. Pockets: 2 Mesh Pockets, 1 External Zip Pocket.
prodImage
£124.73
Shipping: Free
More offers
Osprey Hikelite Unisex Hiking Bag, 18L, Cascade Blue B0FGXWYK1V
AirSpeed Suspension: A LightWire perimeter frame adds structure and tensions a mesh trampoline backpanel for exceptional carrying comfort and maximum airflow, keeping your back cool Trail-Focused Features: Stretch side pockets and trekking pole loops offer convenient storage, while load-lifters, side compression and padded hipwings ensure a stable, supportive carry Raincover Included: Hit the trail rain or shine with a waterproof raincover stored in a bottom panel compartment bluesign PRODUCT: Materials and components have been selected that adhere to rigorous third-party environmental and social criteria during production
prodImage
£77.64
Shipping: Free
Osprey Hikelite 18L Hiking BackpackOne Size Black GT51803 UTGT51803
Osprey Hikelite 18L Hiking BackpackOne Size Black GT51803, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£119.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:18 L
Dimensions:H46 Centimetre x W24 Centimetre x D28 Centimetre
Weight:670 g
Functions
Material:Nylon
Number of Compartments:1
Chest Strap:Yes
Lid compartment:No
Front Compartment:Yes
Device Mount:Yes
Phone Pocket:No
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Compression Strap:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes
Bottle Cage:Yes
Hydration System Ready:Yes
Key Holder:No

Price History

1M 3M
Osprey Hikelite 18
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Osprey

Osprey Fairview 55
£133.49
Osprey Fairview 55Compare 9 Prices
Osprey Nebula 32
£86.99
Osprey Nebula 32Compare 12 Prices
Osprey Farpoint 55
£129.99
Osprey Farpoint 55Compare 8 Prices
Osprey Sylva 20
£110.62
Osprey Sylva 20Compare 1 Prices
Osprey Fairview 40
£106.49
Osprey Fairview 40Compare 7 Prices
Osprey Sojourn 80
£330.13
Osprey Sojourn 80Compare 1 Prices
Osprey Daylite Plus
£51.99
Osprey Daylite PlusCompare 12 Prices
Osprey Atmos AG LT 50
£175.49
Osprey Atmos AG LT 50Compare 8 Prices
Osprey Sirrus 34
£190.70
Osprey Sirrus 34Compare 4 Prices
Osprey Kestrel 48
£137.44
Osprey Kestrel 48Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deuter Bike I 16
£67.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Skule 20
£68.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Salewa Ultra Train 18
£63.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tatonka Grip Rolltop Pack 34
£68.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Hidalgo 24+4
£67.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter AC Lite 14 SL (3420521)
£75.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule Paramount 20L
£67.77
Compare Prices
7 offers
Salewa Pedroc Active 12L
£68.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Zugspitze 22 SL
£61.31
Compare Prices
4 offers
Osprey Arcane XL Day
£68.40
Compare Prices
7 offers
Osprey Hikelite 18
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£73.06
Shipping: Free
blacks_outdoors
prodImage
£85.95
Shipping: Free
blacks_outdoors
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel