Salewa Ultra Train 18

Manufacturer: Salewa
Salewa Ultra Train 18
from £66.42to £122.948 offersManufacturer: Salewa
• Sports backpack
• Material: Nylon
• Capacity in Litres: 18 L
• Number of Compartments: 1
• Chest Strap: Yes
• Bottle Cage: Yes
• Hydration System Ready: Yes
• Dimensions: H46 Centimetre x W26 Centimetre x D16 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Salewa Ultra Train 18
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Salewa Ultra Train 18 Bp, Black, Unisex B07SZ1Z8HV
Hydration System Exit Side pockets Lower sternum strap
prodImage
£66.42
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ultra Train 18 Bp, Flame, Unisex B0BKSKV3GS
A lightweight, minimalist rucksack for mountain hikes and speed hiking. 18 litre capacity Outlet for hydration system The Twin Compression System allows the pack to be worn close to the body and stabilises the load. The two-in-one compression straps allow you to reduce the size of the backpack on the go. The Dry Back system with EVA insert at the back and 3D ventilation channels enables optimum air circulation and breathability to lower the temperature at the back and reduce perspiration. Sustainability standard: Salewa Committed
prodImage
£67.46
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ultra Train 18 Bp, Black, Unisex 00-0000001255
Description Ultra Train 18 BP
prodImage
£84.65
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ultra Train 18, unisex_adult, School Backpacks, 00-0000001255, Black (Black), One Size
SALEWAUltraTrain18,unisex_adult,SchoolBackpacks,00-0000001255,Black(Black),OneSize UltraTrain18BP Brand:Salewa Model:00-0000001255 Color:Black...
prodImage
£89.08
Shipping: Free
More offers
Salewa Ultra Train 18 Bp, Flame, Unisex 18892489
A lightweight, minimalist rucksack for mountain hikes and speed hiking. 18 litre capacity Outlet for hydration system The Twin Compression System allows the pack to be worn close to the body and stabilises the load. The two-in-one compression straps allow you to reduce the size of the backpack on the go. The Dry Back system with EVA insert at the back and 3D ventilation channels enables optimum air circulation and breathability to lower the temperature at the back and reduce perspiration. Sustainability standard: Salewa Committed
prodImage
£67.46
Shipping: Free
Salewa ULTRA TRAIN 18 BP
prodImage
£103.24
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ultra Train 18 Bp, Black, Unisex 00-0000001255
Features Hydration System Exit Side pockets Lower sternum strap Product DescriptionSalewa Ultra Train 18 Bp, Black, Unisex
prodImage
£106.73
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ultra Train 18 Bp, Flame, Unisex 00-0000001255
Features A lightweight, minimalist rucksack for mountain hikes and speed hiking. 18 litre capacity Outlet for hydration system The Twin...
prodImage
£122.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:18 L
Dimensions:H46 Centimetre x W26 Centimetre x D16 Centimetre
Weight:420 g
Functions
Material:Nylon
Number of Compartments:1
Chest Strap:Yes
Bottle Cage:Yes
Hydration System Ready:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Salewa Ultra Train 18
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Salewa

Salewa Alp Trainer 25
£116.59
Salewa Alp Trainer 25Compare 2 Prices
Salewa Alp Mate 30
£79.19
Salewa Alp Mate 30Compare 4 Prices
Salewa Alp Trainer 20 Women
£139.99
Salewa Alp Trainer 20 WomenCompare 4 Prices
Salewa Ultra Train 22L
£64.79
Salewa Ultra Train 22LCompare 4 Prices
Salewa Alp Trainer 35+3
£139.28
Salewa Alp Trainer 35+3Compare 3 Prices
Salewa Guide 45
£202.26
Salewa Guide 45Compare 1 Prices
Salewa Randonnée 32
£136.71
Salewa Randonnée 32Compare 1 Prices
Salewa Transflow bag 3.0 l
£35.84
Salewa Transflow bag 3.0 lCompare 2 Prices
Salewa Alp Mate 36
£89.71
Salewa Alp Mate 36Compare 5 Prices
Salewa Shadow 38
£77.87
Salewa Shadow 38Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Coreway Rolltop 20
£66.93
Compare Prices
7 offers
Thule EnRoute 26L
£67.10
Compare Prices
6 offers
Deuter AC Lite 14 SL (3420521)
£67.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Uphill 12
£67.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Mineo Backpack 23
£65.35
Compare Prices
5 offers
Evoc E-Ride 12
£74.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Mandarina Duck MD20 backpack (QMTT1)
£67.57
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tatonka Grip Rolltop Pack 34
£67.57
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Climber 22 (3611024)
£60.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Rainbow
£67.67
Compare Prices
8 offers
Salewa Ultra Train 18
prodImage
£66.42
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.46
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£84.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.08
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel