Salewa Ultra Train 22L

Manufacturer: Salewa
Salewa Ultra Train 22L
from £64.79to £101.934 offersManufacturer: Salewa
• Backpack
• Material: Nylon Ripstop
• Capacity in Litres: 22 L
• Number of Compartments: 1
• Chest Strap: Yes
• Elastic Strap Holder: Yes
• Water-Repellent: Yes
• Bottle Cage: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Salewa Ultra Train 22L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Salewa Ultra Train 22 Bp, Black, Unisex B07T15K7S5
Hydration System Exit Side pockets Lower sternum strap
prodImage
£64.79
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ultra Train 22 Bp, Electric, Unisex B0BKSG8M62
A lightweight, innovative rucksack for mountain hikes and speed hiking. 22 litre capacity Outlet for hydration system The Twin Compression System allows the pack to be worn close to the body and stabilises the load. The two-in-one compression straps allow you to reduce the size of the backpack on the go. The Dry Back system with EVA insert at the back and 3D ventilation channels enables optimum air circulation and breathability to lower the temperature at the back and reduce perspiration. Sustainability standard: Salewa Committed
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Salewa ULTRA TRAIN 22 BP
Features Light and minimalist backpack for mountain excursions and speed hiking Dry Back system and 3D ventilation channels allow for optimal air...
prodImage
£101.93
Shipping: Free
More offers
Salewa Ultra Train 22 Bp, Flame, Unisex B0BKSG82X9
A lightweight, innovative rucksack for mountain hikes and speed hiking. 22 litre capacity Outlet for hydration system The Twin Compression System allows the pack to be worn close to the body and stabilises the load. The two-in-one compression straps allow you to reduce the size of the backpack on the go. The Dry Back system with EVA insert at the back and 3D ventilation channels enables optimum air circulation and breathability to lower the temperature at the back and reduce perspiration. Sustainability standard: Salewa Committed
prodImage
£88.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:22 L
Dimensions:H52 Centimetre x W26 Centimetre x D15 Centimetre
Weight:430 g
Functions
Material:Nylon Ripstop
Number of Compartments:1
Chest Strap:Yes
Elastic Strap Holder:Yes
Water-Repellent:Yes
Bottle Cage:Yes
Hydration System Ready:Yes

Price History

1M
Salewa Ultra Train 22L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Salewa

Salewa Alp Trainer 25
£116.59
Salewa Alp Trainer 25Compare 2 Prices
Salewa Alp Mate 30
£85.09
Salewa Alp Mate 30Compare 4 Prices
Salewa Alp Trainer 20 Women
£139.99
Salewa Alp Trainer 20 WomenCompare 4 Prices
Salewa Ultra Train 18
£66.42
Salewa Ultra Train 18Compare 8 Prices
Salewa Alp Trainer 35+3
£139.28
Salewa Alp Trainer 35+3Compare 3 Prices
Salewa Guide 45
£202.26
Salewa Guide 45Compare 1 Prices
Salewa Randonnée 32
£136.71
Salewa Randonnée 32Compare 1 Prices
Salewa Transflow bag 3.0 l
£35.84
Salewa Transflow bag 3.0 lCompare 2 Prices
Salewa Alp Mate 36
£89.71
Salewa Alp Mate 36Compare 5 Prices
Salewa Shadow 38
£77.87
Salewa Shadow 38Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deuter AC Lite 22 SL (3420724)
£64.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Deuter AC Lite 16 (3420624)
£64.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deuter Race Air 10
£71.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter AC Lite 14 SL (3420524)
£64.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Classic
£64.60
Compare Prices
60 offers
Nitro Chase
£54.23
Compare Prices
17 offers
Thule AllTrail 15L
£64.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Sportlite 25
£64.43
Compare Prices
25 offers
Nitro Hero
£68.04
Compare Prices
10 offers
Vaude Jura 18
£65.15
Compare Prices
7 offers
Salewa Ultra Train 22L
prodImage
£64.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£101.93
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£88.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel