Salewa Alp Mate 26

Manufacturer: Salewa
from £78.55to £90.002 offersManufacturer: Salewa
• Versatile hiking and trekking backpack with 26 liters capacity
• Equipped with the Dry Back Air carrying system for good breathability and weight distribution
• Special airflow technology improves ventilation and reduces sweating
• High wearing comfort thanks to split shoulder straps, ergonomic hip belt, and special men's fit
• Top opening with lid and straight zipper opening for quick access
• Integrated rain cover, numerous compartments, and attachment options
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Salewa Alp Mate 26
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Salewa Alp Mate 26, Onyx, Unisex B0BLHV2XN7
Reliable, ventilated 26-litre backpack for alpine hiking and trekking. With Dry Back Air carrying system that offers comfort on one-day mountain tours. The Alp Mate is equipped with Salewa's state-of-the-art Dry Back Air carrying system: The suspended back construction increases breathability, makes the backpack lighter and enables good weight distribution The load control straps offer further customisation options for efficient carrying. The rucksack is made from durable but very lightweight materials, so you save energy on medium-difficulty tours. With an integrated rain cover, numerous compartments and various fastening options. Hydration system compatible. Sustainability standard: Salewa Committed
prodImage
£78.55
Shipping: Free
Salewa Alp Mate 26, Java Blue, Unisex B0BLHRVY92
Reliable, ventilated 26-litre backpack for alpine hiking and trekking. With Dry Back Air carrying system that offers comfort on one-day mountain tours. The Alp Mate is equipped with Salewa's state-of-the-art Dry Back Air carrying system: The suspended back construction increases breathability, makes the backpack lighter and enables good weight distribution The load control straps offer further customisation options for efficient carrying. The rucksack is made from durable but very lightweight materials, so you save energy on medium-difficulty tours. With an integrated rain cover, numerous compartments and various fastening options. Hydration system compatible. Sustainability standard: Salewa Committed
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Versatile hiking and trekking backpack with 26 liters capacity
Equipped with the Dry Back Air carrying system for good breathability and weight distribution
Special airflow technology improves ventilation and reduces sweating
High wearing comfort thanks to split shoulder straps, ergonomic hip belt, and special men's fit
Top opening with lid and straight zipper opening for quick access
Integrated rain cover, numerous compartments, and attachment options

Price History

1M
Salewa Alp Mate 26
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Salewa

Salewa Alp Mate 30
£85.09
Salewa Alp Mate 30Compare 4 Prices
Salewa Alp Trainer 25
£139.99
Salewa Alp Trainer 25Compare 2 Prices
Salewa Alp Trainer 20 Women
£139.99
Salewa Alp Trainer 20 WomenCompare 4 Prices
Salewa Ultra Train 22L
£64.79
Salewa Ultra Train 22LCompare 4 Prices
Salewa Ultra Train 18
£67.36
Salewa Ultra Train 18Compare 10 Prices
Salewa Alp Trainer 35+3
£139.28
Salewa Alp Trainer 35+3Compare 3 Prices
Salewa Guide 45
£202.26
Salewa Guide 45Compare 1 Prices
Salewa Transflow bag 3.0 l
£35.84
Salewa Transflow bag 3.0 lCompare 2 Prices
Salewa Alptrek 55+10
£153.89
Salewa Alptrek 55+10Compare 1 Prices
Salewa Shadow 38
£77.87
Salewa Shadow 38Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Skomer 24
£78.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osprey Arcane XL Day
£78.71
Compare Prices
7 offers
Jack Wolfskin Cyrox Shape 20
£78.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven High Coast 26 Rolltop
£78.85
Compare Prices
33 offers
The North Face Jester Backpack Women
£85.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter XV 3
£78.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Superbike SL
£78.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evoc Ride 8
£78.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Thule Construct 24L
£77.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£78.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel