Salewa Alp Trainer 35+3

Manufacturer: Salewa
Salewa Alp Trainer 35+3
from £139.28to £156.623 offersManufacturer: Salewa
• Hiking Backpack
• Material: Nylon
• Capacity in Litres: 35 L
• Chest Strap: Yes
• Device Mount: Yes
• Hip Belt: Yes
• Compression Strap: Yes
• Rain Cover Integrated: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Salewa Alp Trainer 35+3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Salewa Alp Trainer 35+3L Backpack B0CLDM5Q4C
Comfortable, well-ventilated technical backpack for hiking and trekking adventures with reduced contact surface and split shoulder straps for increased breathability and Twin Compression System for load control. Stowable rain cover Outlet for hydration system Quick-access side pockets Split hip belt ---
prodImage
£139.28
Shipping: Free
Alp Trainer 35+3L Backpack B0CLDMLC5P
Comfortable, well-ventilated technical backpack for hiking and trekking adventures with reduced contact surface and split shoulder straps for increased breathability and Twin Compression System for load control. Practical holder for poles: The Salewa ALP Trainer 35+3L hiking backpack for men and women has a practical attachment for poles to keep your arms free while hiking Rain cover: The trekking rucksack for men and women is equipped with a practical rain cover to protect the trekking rucksack for men and women in the event of rain Twin Compression System (TCS): In addition, the Twin Compression System (TCS) allows the daypack to be compressed with one hand to carry the load close to the body and protect the back Expandable volume: The hiking rucksack offers the option of expanding the volume thanks to the closure flap and drawstring to create storage space easily and conveniently Sustainability standard: Salewa Committed
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
Salewa Alp Trainer 35+3L Backpack
Comfortable, well-ventilated technical backpack for hiking and trekking adventures with reduced contact surface and split shoulder straps for increased breathability and Twin Compression System for load control. Stowable rain cover Outlet for hydration system Quick-access side pockets Split hip belt ---
prodImage
£156.62
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:35 L
Back Length:45 cm - 53 cm
Dimensions:H65 Centimetre x W30 Centimetre x D23 Centimetre
Weight:1,352 g
Functions
Material:Nylon
Chest Strap:Yes
Device Mount:Yes
Hip Belt:Yes
Compression Strap:Yes
Rain Cover Integrated:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes
Hydration System Ready:Yes

Price History

1M
Salewa Alp Trainer 35+3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Salewa

Salewa Alp Mate 30
£85.09
Salewa Alp Mate 30Compare 4 Prices
Salewa Alp Trainer 25
£116.59
Salewa Alp Trainer 25Compare 2 Prices
Salewa Alp Trainer 20 Women
£139.99
Salewa Alp Trainer 20 WomenCompare 4 Prices
Salewa Ultra Train 22L
£64.79
Salewa Ultra Train 22LCompare 4 Prices
Salewa Ultra Train 18
£67.36
Salewa Ultra Train 18Compare 8 Prices
Salewa Guide 45
£202.26
Salewa Guide 45Compare 1 Prices
Salewa Transflow bag 3.0 l
£35.84
Salewa Transflow bag 3.0 lCompare 2 Prices
Salewa Alptrek 55+10
£153.89
Salewa Alptrek 55+10Compare 1 Prices
Salewa Shadow 38
£77.87
Salewa Shadow 38Compare 3 Prices
Salewa Randonnée 32
£136.71
Salewa Randonnée 32Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thule Aion 40L
£139.20
Compare Prices
7 offers
Osprey Farpoint Trek 55
£139.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fjällräven Kånken No.2 Laptop 15
£129.20
Compare Prices
17 offers
Osprey Talon 33 S/M
£138.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osprey Stratos 26
£139.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Friluft 35
£156.91
Compare Prices
27 offers
Osprey Raptor 14
£139.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Brenta 36+6
£123.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
The North Face Terra 55 Women
£141.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ortovox Haute Route 32
£137.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Salewa Alp Trainer 35+3
Amazon EU
prodImage
£139.28
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
Modeherz
prodImage
£156.62
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel