Salewa Alp Mate 30

Manufacturer: Salewa
Salewa Alp Mate 30
from £85.09to £145.634 offersManufacturer: Salewa
• Backpack
• Material: Synthetic fiber
• Capacity in Litres: 30 L
• Chest Strap: Yes
• Lid compartment: Yes
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Hip Belt: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Salewa Alp Mate 30
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Salewa Alp Mate 30 Ws, Blue Depth, Unisex, Female B0BLJ5WP3T
A reliable, ventilated women's backpack for alpine trekking, designed for high carrying comfort on medium-difficulty tours Value for money The Alp Mate is equipped with Salewa's state-of-the-art Dry Back Air carrying system: The suspended back construction increases breathability, makes the backpack lighter and enables good weight distribution With an integrated rain cover, numerous compartments and various mounting options. Hydration system compatible Easy to use: Convenient and simple use For efficient carrying, the load control straps offer further adjustment options
prodImage
£85.09
Shipping: Free
Salewa Alp Mate 30 Ws, Alloy, Unisex, Female B0BLHVFC5N
A reliable, ventilated women's backpack for alpine trekking, designed for high carrying comfort on medium-difficulty tours. The Alp Mate is equipped with Salewa's state-of-the-art Dry Back Air carrying system: The suspended back construction increases breathability, makes the backpack lighter and enables good weight distribution The load control straps offer further customisation options for efficient carrying. The rucksack is made from durable but very lightweight materials, so you save energy on medium-difficulty tours. With an integrated rain cover, numerous compartments and various fastening options. Hydration system compatible. Sustainability standard: Salewa Committed
prodImage
£90.96
Shipping: Free
Salewa Alp Mate 30 Ws, Alloy, Unisex, Female 00-0000001271
Features A reliable, ventilated women's backpack for alpine trekking, designed for high carrying comfort on medium-difficulty tours. The Alp...
prodImage
£145.63
Shipping: Free
More offers
Salewa Alp Mate 30 Ws, Syrah, Unisex, Female B0BLHVPMKP
A reliable, ventilated women's backpack for alpine trekking, designed for high carrying comfort on medium-difficulty tours. The Alp Mate is equipped with Salewa's state-of-the-art Dry Back Air carrying system: The suspended back construction increases breathability, makes the backpack lighter and enables good weight distribution The load control straps offer further customisation options for efficient carrying. The rucksack is made from durable but very lightweight materials, so you save energy on medium-difficulty tours. With an integrated rain cover, numerous compartments and various fastening options. Hydration system compatible. Sustainability standard: Salewa Committed
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:30 L
Dimensions:H61 Centimetre x W29 Centimetre x D23 Centimetre
Weight:985 g
Functions
Material:Synthetic fiber
Chest Strap:Yes
Lid compartment:Yes
Front Compartment:Yes
Hip Belt:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Compression Strap:Yes
Rain Cover Integrated:Yes
Hydration System Ready:Yes

Price History

1M
Salewa Alp Mate 30
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Salewa

Salewa Alp Trainer 25
£116.59
Salewa Alp Trainer 25Compare 2 Prices
Salewa Alp Trainer 20 Women
£139.99
Salewa Alp Trainer 20 WomenCompare 4 Prices
Salewa Ultra Train 22L
£64.79
Salewa Ultra Train 22LCompare 4 Prices
Salewa Ultra Train 18
£67.36
Salewa Ultra Train 18Compare 8 Prices
Salewa Alp Trainer 35+3
£139.28
Salewa Alp Trainer 35+3Compare 3 Prices
Salewa Guide 45
£202.26
Salewa Guide 45Compare 1 Prices
Salewa Transflow bag 3.0 l
£35.84
Salewa Transflow bag 3.0 lCompare 2 Prices
Salewa Alptrek 55+10
£153.89
Salewa Alptrek 55+10Compare 1 Prices
Salewa Shadow 38
£77.87
Salewa Shadow 38Compare 3 Prices
Salewa Randonnée 32
£136.71
Salewa Randonnée 32Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Clubride Aqua 25
£85.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Gravity Motion SL
£84.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Kanken Totepack Mini 8 l
£85.47
Compare Prices
8 offers
Thule Chasm 26L
£85.49
Compare Prices
37 offers
Deuter Gigant (3812721)
£84.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Trail Lite 12
£85.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
The North Face Jester Backpack Women
£85.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Freecline 15
£85.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Skule Top 26
£84.00
Compare Prices
29 offers
Salewa Alp Mate 30
prodImage
£85.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£90.96
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£145.63
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel