Salewa Pedroc Active 12L

Price History
• Capacity in Litres: 12 L
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Salewa Pedroc Active 12L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hiking Bag Salewa Pedroc Active 12 L MAG13314651
Rhythm, speed, pace and distance: it's up to you to set the tone. The Pedroc Active 12L is a compact quick-hiking backpack made from recycled ripstop nylon, featuring a breathable Dry Back Contact carrying system, split shoulder straps, and double compression for a secure vest-like structure. Its quick-access pockets, hydration system, and easy-to-use trekking pole storage allow you to move faster, more freely, and further.Adjustable chest strap Front net pocket Key holder Split shoulder strap EVA padding with 3D ventilation channels Low chest strap Side tube guides for hydration system Inner pocket for valuables Expanding pockets for water bottles Fixation cords for trekking poles Side attachment for poles Multi-functional pockets for straps Ergonomic shoulder straps Double zipper Fully zippered opening
prodImage
£68.39
£85.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Bag Salewa Pedroc Active 12 L MAG13314650
Rhythm, speed, pace and distance: it's up to you to set the tone. The Pedroc Active 12L is a compact quick-hiking backpack made from recycled ripstop nylon, featuring a breathable Dry Back Contact carrying system, split shoulder straps, and double compression for a secure vest-like structure. Its quick-access pockets, hydration system, and easy-to-use trekking pole storage allow you to move faster, more freely, and further.Adjustable chest strap Front net pocket Key holder Split shoulder strap EVA padding with 3D ventilation channels Low chest strap Side tube guides for hydration system Inner pocket for valuables Expanding pockets for water bottles Fixation cords for trekking poles Side attachment for poles Multi-functional pockets for straps Ergonomic shoulder straps Double zipper Fully zippered opening
prodImage
£68.39
£85.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Salewa backpack hiking backpack Pedroc Active 12L Faded Green olive 4053866881234_mfn
OPTIMISED ERGONOMICS — The backpack features a padded, ergonomically shaped and highly breathable back panel to ensure comfort during intense activity. The vest-like fit ensures the pack remains stable and close to your body while you are on the move. ADJUSTABLE SUPPORT — Equipped with a fully adjustable chest strap system that can be stored when not in use. The soft, breathable shoulder straps provide a snug fit and include integrated storage options to keep your essential gear close at hand. HYDRATION READY — The main compartment features a dedicated internal sleeve and a tube outlet for a hydration system. Additionally, external side compartments are designed to securely hold your water bottles or smaller trekking equipment during use. VERSATILE STORAGE — Includes a spacious main compartment with an internal zip pocket and key holder. The shoulder straps are equipped with specific pockets for snacks or smartphones, while external loops allow for the attachment of walking poles. LIGHTWEIGHT DESIGN — Weighing approximately 444 grams, this pack is built for speed and efficiency. Its durable nylon construction and reflective elements make it a reliable choice for challenging trails and changing mountain environments.
prodImage
£86.91
£91.81
Shipping: £4.90
with shipping: £4.90
Salewa Pedroc Active 12L Backpack - SS26 4053866881227_mfn
Dry Back Contact Technology - Stays dry and cool and prevents items from poking you. Ergonomically-Shaped Split Straps - Comfortable and allow for airflow. EVA Pads with 3D Channel Ventilation - Deliver breathable comfort. Sternum Strap and Lower Sternum Strap - Help distribute pressure, keep the load close and helps you adjust the centre of gravity. Twin Compression - Further helps adjust the load.
prodImage
£86.91
£91.81
Shipping: £4.90
with shipping: £4.90
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:12 L

Price History

1M
Salewa Pedroc Active 12L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Salewa

Salewa MTN Trainer 25
£147.75
Salewa MTN Trainer 25Compare 1 Prices
Salewa Alptrek 55+10
£191.78
Salewa Alptrek 55+10Compare 1 Prices
Salewa Randonnée 30
£107.99
Salewa Randonnée 30Compare 2 Prices
Salewa Alp Mate 26
£86.44
Salewa Alp Mate 26Compare 2 Prices
Salewa Alp Mate 30
£87.22
Salewa Alp Mate 30Compare 4 Prices
Salewa Mountain Trainer 2 28L
£121.30
Salewa Mountain Trainer 2 28LCompare 2 Prices
Salewa Alp Trainer 35+3
£113.89
Salewa Alp Trainer 35+3Compare 3 Prices
Salewa Alp Trainer 25
£116.87
Salewa Alp Trainer 25Compare 2 Prices
Salewa Climb Mate 25
£94.99
Salewa Climb Mate 25Compare 1 Prices
Salewa Mountain Trainer 2 Kids 12 l
£52.15
Salewa Mountain Trainer 2 Kids 12 lCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Osprey Arcane XL Day
£68.40
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tatonka Grip Rolltop Pack 34
£68.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Coreway 23
£62.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Skule 20
£68.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Deuter Bike I 16
£67.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Reisenthel Urban Rolltop Twist Blush (EN3100)
£63.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Hikelite 18
£67.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Vaude Hidalgo 24+4
£67.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black Diamond Street Creek 24
£74.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
The North Face Borealis Classic
£69.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
Salewa Pedroc Active 12L
prodImage
£68.39
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£68.39
Shipping: £16.99
Modeherz
prodImage
£86.91
Shipping: £4.90
Modeherz
prodImage
£86.91
Shipping: £4.90
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel