Thule Aion 40L

Manufacturer: Thule
Thule Aion 40L
from £139.20to £158.385 offersManufacturer: Thule
• Backpack by Thule made of water-repellent, waxed canvas
• With removable TPU rolltop bag
• 2 main compartments, one with laptop and tablet sleeves
• Front main compartment with adjustable compression straps and mesh zip pockets
• Additional two-way zip pocket on the front
• Ergonomically shaped, mesh-padded shoulder straps with chest strap
• Volume: 40 liters, suitable as carry-on luggage
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Aion 40L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thule Aion Travel rucksack 40l B09NHW5799
All Thule Aion products are bluesign certified Compatible with the Thule Aion Sling Bag, which doubles up as a supportive hip belt (sold separately) Compliant with most airlines' carry-on requirements|Dedicated water bottle pocket keeps your bottle secure and within reach|Exterior zip pulls can be locked together for added security (locks sold separately)|Internal compression straps keep items secure during travel|Internal zipped pocket stores a phone, charger and other small items during travel|Outer shell fabric, lining and mesh are made of 100% recycled polyester from recycled plastic bottles|Padded storage protects a 15.6" PC/16" Dedicated water bottle pocket keeps your bottle secure and within reach Exterior zip pulls can be locked together for added security (locks sold separately)
prodImage
£139.20
Shipping: Free
Thule Aion Travel Rucksack 40l Black 40 085854252072_mfn
All Thule Aion products are bluesign certified Compatible with the Thule Aion Sling Bag, which doubles up as a supportive hip belt (sold separately) Compliant with most airlines' carry-on requirements Dedicated water bottle pocket keeps your bottle secure and within reach Exterior zip pulls can be locked together for added security (locks sold separately)
prodImage
£157.90
Shipping: Free
Thule Aion Travel Rucksack 40l Black 40 085854252072_mfn
All Thule Aion products are bluesign certified Compatible with the Thule Aion Sling Bag, which doubles up as a supportive hip belt (sold separately) Compliant with most airlines' carry-on requirements Dedicated water bottle pocket keeps your bottle secure and within reach Exterior zip pulls can be locked together for added security (locks sold separately)
prodImage
£157.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
Thule Aion Travel Rucksack 40l Dark slate 40 B0CJX3PLLQ
All Thule Aion products are bluesign certified Compatible with the Thule Aion Sling Bag, which doubles up as a supportive hip belt (sold separately) Compliant with most airlines' carry-on requirements Dedicated water bottle pocket keeps your bottle secure and within reach Exterior zip pulls can be locked together for added security (locks sold separately)
prodImage
£157.90
Shipping: Free
Thule Aion Travel Rucksack 40l Black 40 B09NL7ZVCD
All Thule Aion products are bluesign certified Compatible with the Thule Aion Sling Bag, which doubles up as a supportive hip belt (sold separately) Compliant with most airlines' carry-on requirements Dedicated water bottle pocket keeps your bottle secure and within reach Exterior zip pulls can be locked together for added security (locks sold separately)
prodImage
£158.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Backpack by Thule made of water-repellent, waxed canvas
With removable TPU rolltop bag
2 main compartments, one with laptop and tablet sleeves
Front main compartment with adjustable compression straps and mesh zip pockets
Additional two-way zip pocket on the front
Ergonomically shaped, mesh-padded shoulder straps with chest strap
Volume: 40 liters, suitable as carry-on luggage

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Aion 40L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thule

Thule Chasm 130L
£119.99
Thule Chasm 130LCompare 18 Prices
Thule Construct 24L
£77.99
Thule Construct 24LCompare 5 Prices
Thule Chasm Carry On
£184.29
Thule Chasm Carry OnCompare 10 Prices
Thule AllTrail 25L Men
£92.27
Thule AllTrail 25L MenCompare 9 Prices
Thule Chasm 40L
£104.28
Thule Chasm 40LCompare 20 Prices
Thule Chasm 70L
£94.74
Thule Chasm 70LCompare 19 Prices
Thule EnRoute 26L
£67.10
Thule EnRoute 26LCompare 6 Prices
Thule Stir 35L Men
£112.65
Thule Stir 35L MenCompare 4 Prices
Thule Stir 18L
£63.99
Thule Stir 18LCompare 2 Prices
Thule Chasm 90L
£124.64
Thule Chasm 90LCompare 19 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Salewa Alp Trainer 35+3
£139.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osprey Farpoint Trek 55
£139.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Evoc Trail Pro SF 12
£129.50
Compare Prices
11 offers
Osprey Talon 33 S/M
£138.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osprey Stratos 26
£139.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ortovox Trad 22 Dry
£148.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osprey Raptor 14
£139.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Salewa Alp Trainer 20 Women
£139.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oakley Kitchen Sink Backpack
£151.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deuter Trans Alpine Pro 26 SL
£140.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule Aion 40L
prodImage
£139.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£157.90
Shipping: Free
Modeherz
prodImage
£157.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£157.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel