Thule Aion 28L

Manufacturer: Thule
from £135.99to £163.357 offersManufacturer: Thule
• Travel backpack made of water-repellent, waxed canvas
• Volume of 28 liters
• Closure type: zipper
• Suitable for wind and weather
• Material: textile
• Dimensions: 15-inch laptop compartment
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Aion 28L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thule Aion Travel Rucksack 28l Dark slate 28 147852253
All Thule Aion products are bluesign certified Compatible with the Thule Aion Sling Bag, which doubles up as a supportive hip belt (sold separately) Dedicated water bottle pocket keeps your bottle secure and within reach Expands from a 28L day pack to a 32L travel backpack for 15% more packable space External daisy chain allows you to attach items to the bag
prodImage
£135.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Aion Travel Rucksack 28l Black 28 B09NL975YL
All Thule Aion products are bluesign certified Compatible with the Thule Aion Sling Bag, which doubles up as a supportive hip belt (sold separately) Dedicated water bottle pocket keeps your bottle secure and within reach Expands from a 28L day pack to a 32L travel backpack for 15% more packable space External daisy chain allows you to attach items to the bag
prodImage
£142.11
Shipping: Free
Thule Aion Travel Rucksack 28l Nutria 28 085854252065_mfn
All Thule Aion products are bluesign certified Compatible with the Thule Aion Sling Bag, which doubles up as a supportive hip belt (sold separately) Dedicated water bottle pocket keeps your bottle secure and within reach Expands from a 28L day pack to a 32L travel backpack for 15% more packable space External daisy chain allows you to attach items to the bag
prodImage
£142.11
Shipping: Free
Thule Aion Travel Rucksack 28l Nutria 28 B09NL5WS68
All Thule Aion products are bluesign certified Compatible with the Thule Aion Sling Bag, which doubles up as a supportive hip belt (sold separately) Dedicated water bottle pocket keeps your bottle secure and within reach Expands from a 28L day pack to a 32L travel backpack for 15% more packable space External daisy chain allows you to attach items to the bag
prodImage
£143.07
Shipping: Free
More offers
Thule Aion Travel Rucksack 28l Dark slate 28 B0CJX7NBF7
All Thule Aion products are bluesign certified Compatible with the Thule Aion Sling Bag, which doubles up as a supportive hip belt (sold separately) Dedicated water bottle pocket keeps your bottle secure and within reach Expands from a 28L day pack to a 32L travel backpack for 15% more packable space External daisy chain allows you to attach items to the bag
prodImage
£145.10
Shipping: Free
Thule Aion Travel Rucksack 28l Dark slate 28 147852253
All Thule Aion products are bluesign certified Compatible with the Thule Aion Sling Bag, which doubles up as a supportive hip belt (sold separately) Dedicated water bottle pocket keeps your bottle secure and within reach Expands from a 28L day pack to a 32L travel backpack for 15% more packable space External daisy chain allows you to attach items to the bag
prodImage
£145.10
Shipping: Free
Thule Aion Travel Rucksack 28l Nutria 28 085854252065_mfn
All Thule Aion products are bluesign certified Compatible with the Thule Aion Sling Bag, which doubles up as a supportive hip belt (sold separately) Dedicated water bottle pocket keeps your bottle secure and within reach Expands from a 28L day pack to a 32L travel backpack for 15% more packable space External daisy chain allows you to attach items to the bag
prodImage
£163.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Travel backpack made of water-repellent, waxed canvas
Volume of 28 liters
Closure type: zipper
Suitable for wind and weather
Material: textile
Dimensions: 15-inch laptop compartment

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Aion 28L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thule

Thule Chasm 130L
£119.99
Thule Chasm 130LCompare 18 Prices
Thule Construct 24L
£77.99
Thule Construct 24LCompare 5 Prices
Thule Chasm Carry On
£184.29
Thule Chasm Carry OnCompare 10 Prices
Thule Aion 40L
£139.20
Thule Aion 40LCompare 5 Prices
Thule AllTrail 25L Men
£92.27
Thule AllTrail 25L MenCompare 9 Prices
Thule Chasm 40L
£104.28
Thule Chasm 40LCompare 20 Prices
Thule Chasm 70L
£94.74
Thule Chasm 70LCompare 19 Prices
Thule EnRoute 26L
£67.10
Thule EnRoute 26LCompare 6 Prices
Thule Stir 35L Men
£112.65
Thule Stir 35L MenCompare 4 Prices
Thule Stir 18L
£63.99
Thule Stir 18LCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deuter Trail 32 EL
£135.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osprey Fairview 55
£135.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ortovox Trad 22 Dry
£148.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osprey Sirrus 26
£135.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Women's Astrum EVO 55+10
£135.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oakley Kitchen Sink Backpack
£151.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Wolfskin Highland Trail 50+5 Women
£135.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Crosstrail 22 ST
£135.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Haulpack No.1
£144.40
Compare Prices
27 offers
Deuter Aircontact Lite 40+10
£136.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
TradeINN
prodImage
£135.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£142.11
Shipping: Free
Modeherz
prodImage
£142.11
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£143.07
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel