Thule Chasm 70L

Manufacturer: Thule
Thule Chasm 70L
from £94.74to £149.9919 offersManufacturer: Thule
• Travel Bag
• Material: Nylon
• Capacity in Litres: 70 L
• Number of Compartments: 1
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Water-Repellent: Yes
• Dimensions: W67 Centimetre x H37 Centimetre x D32 Centimetre
• Weight: 1.7 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Thule Chasm 70L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thule Chasm 70L Travel Bag, Blue B01I4OF07G
Easy access to contents thanks to a large opening, portable as a canvas bag or folding backpack Protects equipment from the interperie due to the strength of its canvas, and helps to keep organized in internal pockets Bottom coon pad, which insulates and protects side pocket with zipper and lock
prodImage
£94.74
Shipping: Free
THULE Travel Bag Backpack Chasm Recycled Duffel 70L Soft Blue Light Blue B0FMB4FGW8
DURABLE CONSTRUCTION — Crafted from robust, abrasion-resistant and water-repellent 900D polyester to ensure your gear stays protected from the elements during your various travel adventures and outdoor excursions. VERSATILE CARRYING OPTIONS — Easily transition from a classic duffel to a backpack with ergonomically shaped, breathable, and adjustable shoulder straps that can be quickly removed or stored when not in use. SPACIOUS STORAGE LAYOUT — Features a generous main compartment with a wide-mouth opening for easy packing and three internal mesh zipper pockets to keep your smaller items organized and easily accessible at all times. SECURE GEAR COMPRESSION — Equipped with external compression straps on the front and back that prevent your belongings from shifting inside the bag while in transit, ensuring stability during active use. PRACTICAL EXTERNAL DETAILS — Includes reinforced grab handles on all sides for effortless lifting, along with lockable two-way zippers to provide extra security for your valuables throughout your journey.
prodImage
£120.79
Shipping: Free
Thule Chasm 70L Duffel Golden 3204995 NEW IN STOCK
Thule Chasm 70L Duffel Golden 3204995 NEW IN STOCK, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£136.90
Shipping: Free
Thule Bicycle Cycle Thule Bicycle Cycle Chasm Duffel Bag Pond Gray Blue - 70L THC3204996
Thule Bicycle Cycle Thule Bicycle Cycle Chasm Duffel Bag Pond Gray Blue - 70L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
THULE Travel Bag Backpack Chasm Recycled Duffel 70L Deep Khaki Brown B0DDCQCZL2
VERSATILE CARRYING OPTIONS — This duffel bag features padded, breathable and ergonomically shaped shoulder straps that allow it to be worn as a backpack, while robust handles ensure comfortable carrying by hand for various transport needs. WEATHER-RESISTANT PROTECTION — Crafted from durable and water-repellent materials, this bag reliably protects your belongings from the elements during your travels, ensuring high performance even in demanding outdoor environments. SPACIOUS ORGANIZATION — The large opening provides easy access to your equipment, while the interior features three mesh zipper pockets to help you keep your belongings neatly organised and visible throughout your entire journey. COMPRESSION SYSTEM — External compression straps help to stabilise the load and prevent your gear from shifting inside the bag when carried as a backpack, ensuring a comfortable fit and balanced weight distribution for the user. ROBUST AND COLLAPSIBLE — Designed for longevity, this bag is both abrasion-resistant and easy to fold down for space-saving storage when not in use, making it the perfect companion for short trips or longer multi-day adventures.
prodImage
£125.97
Shipping: Free
Thule Chasm 70l Duffel Bag Pond 70 B0CQKL21Y3
All the exterior and interior fabrics, webbings and mesh are made of 100% recycled materials Easy access to gear through the oversized, wide-mouth opening 2-in-1 design easily converts from a duffel to a backpack (backpack straps tuck away when not in use) Protect contents from the elements with the durable, weather-resistant tarpaulin fabric Keep small contents organized and easy to locate with the internal mesh pockets
prodImage
£126.16
Shipping: Free
Thule Chasm Travel Bag 70 L 085854256742
Heavy duty weather resistant travel bag perfect for camping, outdoor adventures or travel. Easy access to gear through the oversized wide opening. Easily converts from a duffel bag to a backpack. Durable waterproof tarpaulin fabric. Internal mesh pockets organize small items.
prodImage
£134.39
Shipping: Free
THULE Travel Bag Backpack Chasm Recycled Duffel 70L Darkest Blue Dark Blue 149036063
Durable Construction — This 70L duffel bag is crafted from high-quality, water-resistant materials, ensuring your gear stays protected from the elements during your outdoor adventures, travels, or weekend trips. Versatile Carrying Options — Designed for flexibility, this bag features detachable, ergonomic shoulder straps that allow it to be worn as a backpack, alongside reinforced side and top handles for easy grabbing. Easy Organization — The bag includes a large, wide-mouth opening for effortless access to your belongings, supplemented by three internal mesh zipper pockets to keep smaller items neat and clearly organised. Secure Gear Compression — Integrated external compression straps prevent your cargo from shifting inside the bag when carried as a backpack, ensuring a stable and comfortable experience throughout your journey. Smart Design Details — Featuring a lockable two-way zipper for added security, the bag can be folded into its included storage pouch when not in use, making it ideal for efficient packing and storage.
prodImage
£137.99
Shipping: Free
THULE Travel Bag Backpack Chasm Recycled Duffel 70L Deep Khaki Brown 3205141
prodImage
£138.38
Shipping: Free
Thule Cycle Bicycle Thule Cycle Bicycle Chasm Duffel Bag Pond Gray Blue - 70L THC3204996
Thule Cycle Bicycle Thule Cycle Bicycle Chasm Duffel Bag Pond Gray Blue - 70L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Cycle Bicycle Bike Thule Cycle Bicycle Bike Chasm Duffel Bag Black - 70L THC3204993
Thule Cycle Bicycle Bike Thule Cycle Bicycle Bike Chasm Duffel Bag Black - 70L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Bicycle Cycle Bike Thule Bicycle Cycle Bike Chasm Duffel Bag Black - 70L THC3204993
Thule Bicycle Cycle Bike Thule Bicycle Cycle Bike Chasm Duffel Bag Black - 70L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Chasm 70l Duffel Bag Olivine 70 B0CQKLTPM4
All the exterior and interior fabrics, webbings and mesh are made of 100% recycled materials Easy access to gear through the oversized, wide-mouth opening 2-in-1 design easily converts from a duffel to a backpack (backpack straps tuck away when not in use) Protect contents from the elements with the durable, weather-resistant tarpaulin fabric Keep small contents organized and easy to locate with the internal mesh pockets
prodImage
£148.00
Shipping: Free
Thule Chasm 70L Duffel Bag Golden Brown Travel Luggage Backpack Recycled 3204995
Thule Chasm 70L Duffel Bag Golden Brown Travel Luggage Backpack Recycled, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Holdalls/ Duffle Bags
prodImage
£149.95
Shipping: Free
Thule Chasm 70L Duffel Bag Black Travel Luggage Backpack Recycled 3204993
Thule Chasm 70L Duffel Bag Black Travel Luggage Backpack Recycled, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Holdalls/ Duffle Bags
prodImage
£149.95
Shipping: Free
Thule Chasm 70L Duffel Bag Pond Grey Travel Luggage Backpack Recycled 3204996
Thule Chasm 70L Duffel Bag Pond Grey Travel Luggage Backpack Recycled, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Holdalls/ Duffle Bags
prodImage
£149.95
Shipping: Free
Thule Chasm 70l Duffel Bag Golden 70 B0CQKLCQLY
All the exterior and interior fabrics, webbings and mesh are made of 100% recycled materials Easy access to gear through the oversized, wide-mouth opening 2-in-1 design easily converts from a duffel to a backpack (backpack straps tuck away when not in use) Protect contents from the elements with the durable, weather-resistant tarpaulin fabric Keep small contents organized and easy to locate with the internal mesh pockets
prodImage
£149.97
Shipping: Free
Thule Chasm 70l Duffel Bag Black 70 1CHE-4O84-NHY8
All the exterior and interior fabrics, webbings and mesh are made of 100% recycled materials Easy access to gear through the oversized, wide-mouth opening 2-in-1 design easily converts from a duffel to a backpack (backpack straps tuck away when not in use) Protect contents from the elements with the durable, weather-resistant tarpaulin fabric Keep small contents organized and easy to locate with the internal mesh pockets
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Chasm Duffel Bag 70L Pond Grey 3204996 - High Quality - Free Shipping
Thule Chasm Duffel Bag 70L Pond Grey 3204996 - High Quality - Free Shipping, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Holdalls/ Duffle Bags
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £149.99 / Unit
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W67 Centimetre x H37 Centimetre x D32 Centimetre
Weight:1.7 kg
Specifications
Material:Nylon
Capacity in Litres:70 L
Number of Compartments:1
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Water-Repellent:Yes

Price History

1M
Thule Chasm 70L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thule

Thule Landmark 40
£117.98
Thule Landmark 40Compare 13 Prices
Thule Construct 24L
£77.99
Thule Construct 24LCompare 5 Prices
Thule Chasm Carry On
£184.29
Thule Chasm Carry OnCompare 10 Prices
Thule Aion 40L
£139.20
Thule Aion 40LCompare 5 Prices
Thule AllTrail 25L Men
£92.27
Thule AllTrail 25L MenCompare 9 Prices
Thule Chasm 40L
£104.28
Thule Chasm 40LCompare 20 Prices
Thule EnRoute 26L
£67.10
Thule EnRoute 26LCompare 6 Prices
Thule Stir 35L Men
£112.65
Thule Stir 35L MenCompare 4 Prices
Thule Stir 18L
£63.99
Thule Stir 18LCompare 2 Prices
Thule Chasm 90L
£124.64
Thule Chasm 90LCompare 19 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sea to Summit Duffle 45
£94.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Evoc Duffle Bag 40L
£108.17
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fjällräven Greenland Duffel 20
£95.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Base Camp Voyager Duffel 42 l
£93.10
Compare Prices
10 offers
Osprey Transporter 40
£98.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deuter Duffel Pro 60
£98.24
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Duffel Pro 40
£90.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dakine Ranger Duffle 90L
£99.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Helly Hansen Duffel Bag 2 90 l
£98.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bric's X-Bag travel bag 42 cm
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Chasm 70L
prodImage
£94.74
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£120.79
Shipping: Free
fastcarpartsonline
prodImage
£136.90
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel