Thule Chasm 40L

Manufacturer: Thule
Thule Chasm 40L
from £104.2820 offersManufacturer: ThulePrice History
• Travel Bag
• Material: Nylon
• Capacity in Litres: 40 L
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Dimensions: W56 Centimetre x H32 Centimetre x D25 Centimetre
• Weight: 1.3 kg
Show all product details

20 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thule Chasm 40l Duffel Bag Olivine 40 B0CQKK3M1R
All outer and inner fabrics, straps and mesh fabrics are made from 100% recycled materials Easy access to equipment through a wide opening 2 in 1 design easily transforms from duffel bag to backpack (backpack straps can be stored when not in use) Protect the contents from the outside elements with durable and weather-resistant oilcloth fabric Keep small items tidy and easy to locate with the internal mesh pockets
prodImage
£104.28
Shipping: Free
Thule Chasm Recycled Duffel 40L - Black
Thule Chasm Recycled Duffel 40L - Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Holdalls/ Duffle Bags
prodImage
£107.99
£112.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
THULE Travel Bag Backpack Chasm Recycled Duffel 40L Deep Khaki Brown TL-TDSD302DK
VERSATILE CARRYING OPTIONS — This duffel bag features padded, ergonomic, and breathable shoulder straps that allow it to be worn comfortably as a backpack, while robust side handles provide easy lifting and carrying for any travel scenario. DURABLE CONSTRUCTION — Engineered for high performance, the bag is crafted from rugged, weather-resistant 900D polyester to protect your gear from the elements and endure the rigorous demands of your outdoor adventures and frequent daily travels. ORGANIZED STORAGE LAYOUT — The extra-large opening provides effortless access to the main compartment, while three internal zippered mesh pockets ensure your smaller items remain neatly organized and easy to locate during your trips. SECURE GEAR COMPRESSION — Equipped with external compression straps on the front and back, the bag prevents your belongings from shifting inside while being carried as a backpack, ensuring a stable and comfortable load balance at all times. SPACE-SAVING DESIGN — When not in use, the bag can be conveniently folded down for compact storage, making it the ideal space-saving solution for transport in tight car trunks, luggage compartments, or home storage areas.
prodImage
£113.16
Shipping: Free
Thule Cycle Bicycle Thule Cycle Bicycle Chasm Duffel Bag Golden Orange - 40L THC3204991
Thule Cycle Bicycle Thule Cycle Bicycle Chasm Duffel Bag Golden Orange - 40L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£117.51
Shipping: Free
More offers
Thule Chasm 40l Duffel Bag Pond 40 B0CQKKCKQC
Rugged, weather-resistant duffel perfect for camping, outdoor adventures or travel Easy access to gear through the oversized, wide-mouth opening Easily convert from a duffel to a backpack Durable, waterproof tarpaulin fabric Internal mesh pockets organize small items
prodImage
£113.84
Shipping: Free
THULE Travel Bag Backpack Chasm Recycled Duffel 40L Darkest Blue Dark Blue B0GH4VW225
VERSATILE CARRYING OPTIONS — The bag features removable, padded, breathable shoulder straps that allow for a quick conversion from a classic duffel bag to a comfortable backpack, making it ideal for various travel scenarios and individual preferences. DURABLE AND WEATHER-RESISTANT — Crafted from rugged, water-resistant 900D polyester, this bag is designed to protect your gear from the elements while withstanding the wear and tear of intense use on your everyday adventures or long trips. OPTIMIZED ORGANIZATION — The large, wide-mouth opening provides easy access to the spacious 40L main compartment, while three internal mesh zipper pockets ensure your smaller essentials remain neatly organized and visible at all times. SECURE COMPRESSION SYSTEM — Integrated external compression straps help to stabilise your load and prevent items from shifting inside the bag when carried as a backpack, ensuring a comfortable fit and balanced weight distribution during transport. PREMIUM DESIGN AND BUILD — This bag includes a reinforced bottom for added stability, sturdy handles on all sides for easy grabbing, and lockable zippers for increased security, finished in a sleek dark blue design suitable for any traveller.
prodImage
£115.10
Shipping: Free
Thule Chasm Duffle Bag 40l One Size 142094958
Yellow
prodImage
£117.51
Shipping: Free
Thule Bicycle Cycle Thule Bicycle Cycle Chasm Duffel Bag Golden Orange - 40L THC3204991
Thule Bicycle Cycle Thule Bicycle Cycle Chasm Duffel Bag Golden Orange - 40L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£117.51
Shipping: Free
Thule Cycle Bicycle Bike Thule Cycle Bicycle Bike Chasm Duffel Bag Black - 40L THC3204989
Thule Cycle Bicycle Bike Thule Cycle Bicycle Bike Chasm Duffel Bag Black - 40L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£117.51
Shipping: Free
Thule Bicycle Cycle Bike Thule Bicycle Cycle Bike Chasm Duffel Bag Black - 40L THC3204989
Thule Bicycle Cycle Bike Thule Bicycle Cycle Bike Chasm Duffel Bag Black - 40L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£117.51
Shipping: Free
Thule Chasm 40L Duffel Bag Golden Brown Travel Gym Luggage Backpack Recycled 3204991
Thule Chasm 40L Duffel Bag Golden Brown Travel Gym Luggage Backpack Recycled, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Holdalls/ Duffle Bags
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
Thule Chasm 40L Duffel Bag Olivine Green Travel Gym Luggage Backpack Recycled 3204990
Thule Chasm 40L Duffel Bag Olivine Green Travel Gym Luggage Backpack Recycled, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Holdalls/ Duffle Bags
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
Thule Chasm 40L Duffel Bag Black Travel Gym Luggage Backpack Recycled 3204989
Thule Chasm 40L Duffel Bag Black Travel Gym Luggage Backpack Recycled, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Holdalls/ Duffle Bags
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
Thule Chasm 40L Duffel Bag Pond Grey Travel Gym Luggage Backpack Recycled 3204992
Thule Chasm 40L Duffel Bag Pond Grey Travel Gym Luggage Backpack Recycled, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Holdalls/ Duffle Bags
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
Thule Chasm Duffle Bag 40l One Size 1CHE-4O84-NZ5N
Black
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Chasm Bag, Red Feather/Orange, 40 L
Oversized, wide mouth opening make it easy to pack and easy to get to your gear Side access makes it easy to reach the main compartment from any angle Straps quickly convert the bag from a backpack to a duffel Durable, waterproof tarpaulin fabric stands up on its own for easy packing but easily folds for storage External compression straps prevent bag contents from falling to the bottom of the bag when in backpack mode
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Chasm Duffel Bag 40L Black 3204989 - High Quality - Free Shipping
Thule Chasm Duffel Bag 40L Black 3204989 - High Quality - Free Shipping, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Holdalls/ Duffle Bags
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £119.99 / Unit
Thule Chasm Duffel Bag 40L Olivine 3204990 - High Quality - Free Shipping
Thule Chasm Duffel Bag 40L Olivine 3204990 - High Quality - Free Shipping, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Holdalls/ Duffle Bags
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £119.99 / Unit
Thule Chasm Duffel Bag 40L Golden 3204991 - High Quality - Free Shipping
Thule Chasm Duffel Bag 40L Golden 3204991 - High Quality - Free Shipping, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Holdalls/ Duffle Bags
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £119.99 / Unit
Thule Chasm Duffel Bag 40L Pond Grey 3204992 - High Quality - Free Shipping
Thule Chasm Duffel Bag 40L Pond Grey 3204992 - High Quality - Free Shipping, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Holdalls/ Duffle Bags
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £119.99 / Unit
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W56 Centimetre x H32 Centimetre x D25 Centimetre
Weight:1.3 kg
Specifications
Material:Nylon
Capacity in Litres:40 L
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes

Price History

1M
Thule Chasm 40L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thule

Thule Landmark 40
£117.98
Thule Landmark 40Compare 13 Prices
Thule Construct 24L
£77.99
Thule Construct 24LCompare 5 Prices
Thule Chasm Carry On
£184.29
Thule Chasm Carry OnCompare 10 Prices
Thule Aion 40L
£139.20
Thule Aion 40LCompare 5 Prices
Thule AllTrail 25L Men
£92.27
Thule AllTrail 25L MenCompare 9 Prices
Thule Chasm 70L
£94.74
Thule Chasm 70LCompare 19 Prices
Thule EnRoute 26L
£67.10
Thule EnRoute 26LCompare 6 Prices
Thule Stir 35L Men
£112.65
Thule Stir 35L MenCompare 4 Prices
Thule Stir 18L
£63.99
Thule Stir 18LCompare 2 Prices
Thule Chasm 90L
£124.64
Thule Chasm 90LCompare 19 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eastpak Leatherface L+ 2-wheel 104 l
£104.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
The North Face Base Camp Duffel M
£102.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Patagonia Black Hole Duffel 55L
£129.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
The North Face Base Camp Voyager Duffel 32 l
£107.90
Compare Prices
9 offers
Bric's X-Bag travel bag 42 cm
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evoc Duffle Bag 60L
£123.12
Compare Prices
3 offers
Helly Hansen Duffel Bag 2 90 l
£98.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deuter Duffel Pro 60
£98.24
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eagle Creek Cargo Hauler Duffel 40L
£110.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Greenland Duffel 20
£95.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Chasm 40L
prodImage
£104.28
Shipping: Free
gaynor-sports-ambleside
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£113.16
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£117.51
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel