Thule Chasm 130L

Price History
• Travel bag with detachable backpack straps
• Extra-wide opening for easy access to contents
• Can be carried as a backpack or travel bag
• Internal mesh pockets and external compression straps
• Padded bottom and smaller external zippered pockets
• Durable and weather-resistant tarpaulin fabric
• Foldable for easy storage
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Chasm 130L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thule Chasm 130l Duffel Bag Pond 130 B0CQKLCCFR
All the exterior and interior fabrics, webbings and mesh are made of 100% recycled materials Easy access to gear through the oversized, wide-mouth opening 2-in-1 design easily converts from a duffel to a backpack (backpack straps tuck away when not in use) Protect contents from the elements with the durable, weather-resistant tarpaulin fabric Keep small contents organized and easy to locate with the internal mesh pockets
prodImage
£124.40
Shipping: Free
Thule Chasm 130L Duffel Travel Bag Olivine Green 3205002 NEW IN STOCK
Thule Chasm 130L Duffel Travel Bag Olivine Green 3205002 NEW IN STOCK, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£141.90
Shipping: Free
Thule Chasm 130L Duffel Travel Bag Black 3205001 NEW IN STOCK
Thule Chasm 130L Duffel Travel Bag Black 3205001 NEW IN STOCK, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£141.90
Shipping: Free
Thule Chasm 130l Duffel Bag Black 130 142094951
All the exterior and interior fabrics, webbings and mesh are made of 100% recycled materials Easy access to gear through the oversized, wide-mouth opening 2-in-1 design easily converts from a duffel to a backpack (backpack straps tuck away when not in use) Protect contents from the elements with the durable, weather-resistant tarpaulin fabric Keep small contents organized and easy to locate with the internal mesh pockets
prodImage
£153.49
Shipping: Free
THULE Travel Bag Backpack Chasm Recycled Duffel 130L Deep Khaki Brown 085854261449_mfn
VERSATILE CARRYING OPTIONS — This duffel bag features padded, ergonomic, and breathable shoulder straps that can be removed to convert the bag into a backpack, offering high comfort for transport during travel or daily adventures. DURABLE CONSTRUCTION — Crafted from robust and water-resistant 900D polyester, this bag is designed to withstand harsh conditions, protecting your gear from the elements while maintaining its shape even under heavy loads. SPACIOUS ORGANIZATION — The extra-large main compartment offers 130 litres of volume and includes three internal zipped mesh pockets, allowing you to easily store and categorise your equipment for quick access. SECURE DESIGN — External compression straps help prevent your cargo from shifting inside the bag when carried as a backpack, while the main compartment features a lockable two-way zipper for added security. TRAVEL READY FEATURES — The bag includes reinforced side handles and top handles, along with attachment loops, making it easy to carry or secure in a car trunk or rooftop cargo box during your trips.
prodImage
£157.72
Shipping: Free
Thule Chasm 130l Duffel Bag Golden 130 3205003-THU
All the exterior and interior fabrics, webbings and mesh are made of 100% recycled materials Easy access to gear through the oversized, wide-mouth opening 2-in-1 design easily converts from a duffel to a backpack (backpack straps tuck away when not in use) Protect contents from the elements with the durable, weather-resistant tarpaulin fabric Keep small contents organized and easy to locate with the internal mesh pockets
prodImage
£166.61
Shipping: Free
More offers
Thule Chasm Luggage Green 3205002
Thule Chasm Luggage Green, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Holdalls/ Duffle Bags
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Chasm Luggage Grey 3205004
Thule Chasm Luggage Grey, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Holdalls/ Duffle Bags
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Chasm Luggage Black 3205001
Thule Chasm Luggage Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Holdalls/ Duffle Bags
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
THULE Travel Bag Backpack Chasm Recycled Duffel 130L Darkest Blue Dark Blue B0GH4BMKYF
VERSATILE CARRYING OPTIONS — This robust duffel bag transitions effortlessly from a travel bag to a comfortable backpack, featuring padded, ergonomic, and breathable shoulder straps that can be easily removed when not in use. WEATHER-RESISTANT PROTECTION — Engineered from highly durable, water-resistant 900D polyester, this bag is designed to withstand harsh elements and heavy wear, ensuring your gear stays protected during all your outdoor adventures. EFFICIENT ORGANIZATION — The spacious 130L main compartment features a wide mouth opening for easy packing and includes three internal mesh zipper pockets to keep smaller items neatly organised and easily accessible. STABLE LOAD MANAGEMENT — External compression straps help secure your belongings, preventing items from shifting inside the bag while being carried, and provide added stability during transport in vehicles or roof boxes. PRACTICAL FEATURES — Equipped with reinforced side grab handles and top handles, the bag also includes an exterior zippered pocket for quick access and multiple attachment loops for versatile configuration during your journeys.
prodImage
£161.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Chasm 130l Duffel Bag Black 130 142094951
All the exterior and interior fabrics, webbings and mesh are made of 100% recycled materials Easy access to gear through the oversized, wide-mouth opening 2-in-1 design easily converts from a duffel to a backpack (backpack straps tuck away when not in use) Protect contents from the elements with the durable, weather-resistant tarpaulin fabric Keep small contents organized and easy to locate with the internal mesh pockets
prodImage
£163.28
Shipping: Free
Thule Chasm 130l Duffel Bag Olivine 130 085854255325
All the exterior and interior fabrics, webbings and mesh are made of 100% recycled materials Easy access to gear through the oversized, wide-mouth opening 2-in-1 design easily converts from a duffel to a backpack (backpack straps tuck away when not in use) Protect contents from the elements with the durable, weather-resistant tarpaulin fabric Keep small contents organized and easy to locate with the internal mesh pockets
prodImage
£166.62
Shipping: Free
Thule Chasm 130l Duffel Bag Golden 130 3205003-THU
All the exterior and interior fabrics, webbings and mesh are made of 100% recycled materials Easy access to gear through the oversized, wide-mouth opening 2-in-1 design easily converts from a duffel to a backpack (backpack straps tuck away when not in use) Protect contents from the elements with the durable, weather-resistant tarpaulin fabric Keep small contents organized and easy to locate with the internal mesh pockets
prodImage
£171.10
Shipping: Free
Thule Chasm 130l Duffel Bag Olivine 130 085854255325
All the exterior and interior fabrics, webbings and mesh are made of 100% recycled materials Easy access to gear through the oversized, wide-mouth opening 2-in-1 design easily converts from a duffel to a backpack (backpack straps tuck away when not in use) Protect contents from the elements with the durable, weather-resistant tarpaulin fabric Keep small contents organized and easy to locate with the internal mesh pockets
prodImage
£177.27
Shipping: Free
Thule Chasm Duffel Bag 130L Golden 3205003 - High Quality - Free Shipping
Thule Chasm Duffel Bag 130L Golden 3205003 - High Quality - Free Shipping, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Holdalls/ Duffle Bags
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £179.99 / Unit
Product Details
Travel bag with detachable backpack straps
Extra-wide opening for easy access to contents
Can be carried as a backpack or travel bag
Internal mesh pockets and external compression straps
Padded bottom and smaller external zippered pockets
Durable and weather-resistant tarpaulin fabric
Foldable for easy storage

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Chasm 130L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thule

Thule Aion 40L
£138.25
Thule Aion 40LCompare 4 Prices
Thule Versant 50L Women
£176.63
Thule Versant 50L WomenCompare 1 Prices
Thule EnRoute 26L
£81.15
Thule EnRoute 26LCompare 9 Prices
Thule Subterra 2 PowerShuttle Mini
£22.99
Thule Subterra 2 PowerShuttle MiniCompare 2 Prices
Thule Construct 24L
£88.50
Thule Construct 24LCompare 3 Prices
Thule Chasm 40L
£100.74
Thule Chasm 40LCompare 12 Prices
Thule EnRoute 30L
£94.40
Thule EnRoute 30LCompare 5 Prices
Thule Subterra 2 21L
£79.99
Thule Subterra 2 21LCompare 4 Prices
Thule Landmark 60L Women
£152.75
Thule Landmark 60L WomenCompare 4 Prices
Thule Aion 28L
£141.95
Thule Aion 28LCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eagle Creek Cargo Hauler Duffel 60L
£123.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eagle Creek Migrate Duffel 90L
£126.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bric's X Travel BXL42192
£145.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Duffel Pro 90
£119.42
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ogio Layover
£119.25
Compare Prices
10 offers
Eagle Creek Cargo Hauler Duffel 40L
£113.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Patagonia Black Hole Duffel 55L
£129.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Thule Chasm 90L
£128.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Tatonka Duffle Roller 105
£112.84
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Weekender
£136.16
Compare Prices
22 offers
Thule Chasm 130L
prodImage
£124.40
Shipping: Free
fastcarpartsonline
prodImage
£141.90
Shipping: Free
fastcarpartsonline
prodImage
£141.90
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£153.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel