Ogio Layover

Price History
• Suitcase
• Material: Polyester
• Capacity in Litres: 46 L
• Trolley Function: Yes
• Number of Compartments: 2
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ogio Layover
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
OGIO Layover Black Pindot B0042Z12KQ
Sophisticated carry-on suitcase with telescoping pull handle and gliding urethane wheels for a smooth ride Multi-compartmental design with side accessory pockets and compression straps for keeping your luggage organised and secure Sleek design with metal hardware and signature OGIO branding 3 Inch wrap-around expansion zipper adds depth and flexibility for those all-important out-of-town purchases Generous 46 Litre storage capacity
prodImage
£119.25
Shipping: Free
OGIO Layover Pro Black B0CJ9YQTD7
Spacious two-wheeled carry-on (domestic airline compliant) Large main interior with adjustable padded divider system Internal compression straps to maximize space Internal zippered compartment with removable divider Two large exterior pockets for quick access storage
prodImage
£152.10
Shipping: Free
Callaway OGIO Layover Pro Black 5924048OG
Features Spacious two-wheeled carry-on (domestic airline compliant) Large main interior with adjustable padded divider system Internal...
prodImage
£181.86
Shipping: Free
OGIO Layover Reliable Small Luggage/Suitcase Ideal for Travelling, Stealth
Sophisticated carry-on suitcase with telescoping pull handle and gliding urethane wheels for a smooth ride Multi-compartmental design with side...
prodImage
£190.11
Shipping: Free
OGIO Layover Pro Aloha
Spacious two-wheeled carry-on (domestic airline compliant) Large main interior with adjustable padded divider system Internal compression straps to maximize space Internal zippered compartment with removable divider Two large exterior pockets for quick access storage
prodImage
£197.39
£207.38
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
More offers
OGIO Layover Reliable Small Luggage/Suitcase Ideal for Traveling (46 Litre Capacity) B00371OCRQ
Internal compression straps Three low profile external pockets Quiet durable urethane wheels for added stability over curbs and rough terrain Multiple grab handles, Two stage Pullman handle Dimensions: 22 H x 14 W x 10 D. Weight: 8lbs/3.6 Kg Lbs.
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
OGIO Layover Aston Martin Cabin Bag 2024 B07K6ZTGJ1
Skate wheels and multiple grab handles provide optimum mobility and stability Durable and protective, reinforced back panel skids make this carry-on reliable wherever you're headed 2-stage Pullman handle - internal compression straps - two low profile external pockets - custom OGIO ID sleeve Multiple grab handles - airline regulation carry-on size with 3" expansion zipper (must be checked when expanded)
prodImage
£160.65
Shipping: Free
OGIO Alpha Layover Canyon B0FJZWK4BL
Spacious two-wheeled carry-on (domestic airline compliant) 40L capacity; expandable to 44L with 2” expansion zipper Internal compression straps to maximize space Internal zippered compartment with removable divider Two large exterior pockets for quick access storage
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
OGIO Layover Aston Martin Cabin Bag 2024
Features Skate wheels and multiple grab handles provide optimum mobility and stability Durable and protective, reinforced back panel skids make...
prodImage
£193.79
Shipping: Free
Ogio Alpha Layover Wave Camo A20247_Q0474_NA
Features Spacious two-wheeled carry-on (domestic airline compliant) 40L capacity; expandable to 44L with 2" expansion zipper Internal...
prodImage
£216.51
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W36 Centimetre x H56 Centimetre x D25 Centimetre
Weight:3.9 kg
Specifications
Trolley Function:Yes
Material:Polyester
Capacity in Litres:46 L
Number of Compartments:2
Front Compartment:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Ogio Layover
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Thule Chasm 130L
£124.40
Compare Prices
16 offers
Eastpak Leatherface L+ 2-wheel 104 l
£111.33
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eagle Creek Cargo Hauler Duffel 40L
£113.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tatonka Duffle Roller 105
£112.84
Compare Prices
9 offers
Eagle Creek Migrate Duffel 90L
£126.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Duffel Pro 60
£91.28
Compare Prices
6 offers
Thule Chasm 90L
£128.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Bric's X Bag BXL40202
£109.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Weekender
£142.22
Compare Prices
22 offers
Patagonia Black Hole Duffel 55L
£129.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ogio Layover
prodImage
£119.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£152.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£181.86
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£190.11
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel