Ogio 9800

Manufacturer: Ogio
Ogio 9800
from £159.99to £350.7429 offersManufacturer: Ogio
• Travel Bag
• Material: Nylon, Polyester, Tarpaulin
• Capacity in Litres: 160 L
• Trolley Function: Yes
• Lid compartment: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Dimensions: W40 Centimetre x H85 Centimetre x D42 Centimetre
• Weight: 6.3 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ogio 9800
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

29 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
OGIO Albek Econohaul Gear Bag Covert Black 115L MX Kit Bag Wheeled Motocross Luggage 9800
Albek Econohaul Gear Bag Covert Black 115L MX Kit Bag Wheeled Motocross Luggage, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Other Luggage, Racks & Storage
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £199.99 / Unit
Albek Econohaul Gear Bag Purple Reign 115L MX Kit Bag Wheeled Motocross Luggage
Albek Econohaul Gear Bag Purple Reign 115L MX Kit Bag Wheeled Motocross Luggage, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Other Luggage, Racks & Storage
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £199.99 / Unit
OGIO RIG 9800 Ultra-Tough and Protective (123 Litre Capacity) Wheeled Travel Bag Suitcase, Black B008Y59DDS
Dimensions: 34" H x 16.5" w x 15.25" D Telescoping pull handle Heavy duty oversized wheels with extra clearance SLED (structural load equalizing deck) system for increased durability and handling in the harshest of conditions Wide mouth lid opening for easy access to all gear compartments
prodImage
£234.74
Shipping: Free
OGIO RIG 9800 Greenwood B0FK16TB2G
SLED (Structural Load Equalizing Deck) System for increased durability and handling in the harshest of conditions Wide mouth LID opening for easy access to all gear compartments Large main compartment with adjustable dividers and padded helmet chamber Several multi-use LID compartments for apparel and smaller gear iFOM (integrated foam) construction throughout for added gear protection
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
OGIO RIG 9800 Ultra-Tough and Protective (123 Litre Capacity) Wheeled Travel Bag Suitcase, Black
Features Ultra-tough and protective travel suitcase with telescoping pull handle and heavy-duty, gliding wheels Deluxe padded exterior with secure,
prodImage
£300.60
Shipping: Free
OGIO RIG 9800 Ultra-Tough and Protective (123 Litre Capacity) Wheeled Travel Bag Suitcase, Blue Camo 5922063OG
Features Ultra-tough and protective travel suitcase with telescoping pull handle and heavy-duty, gliding wheels Deluxe padded exterior with secure,
prodImage
£333.59
Shipping: Free
More offers
OGIO Rig 9800 wheeled Case LE Dark Static UOB7404
OGIO Rig 9800 wheeled Case LE Dark Static, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£211.34
Shipping: Free
O'Neal Oneal OGIO Travelbag 9800 black/red MX Motocross Gear Bag w/Wheels Off-Road
Oneal OGIO Travelbag 9800 black/red MX Motocross Gear Bag w/Wheels Off-Road, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Other Luggage, Racks & Storage
prodImage
£215.93
£218.92
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
OGIO Rig 9800 wheeled gear bag - Black
OGIO Rig 9800 wheeled gear bag - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£235.24
Shipping: Free
Ogio RIG 9800 Gear and Travel Durable Wheeled Bag with SLED Technology OG037
Ogio RIG 9800 Gear and Travel Durable Wheeled Bag with SLED Technology OG037, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Automotive Accessories & Merchandise > Backpacks & Bags
prodImage
£244.99
Shipping: Free
OGIO Rig 9800 Black Wheeled Travel Kit Gear Bag MX Moto Enduro MX MTB Ski Travel
OGIO Rig 9800 Black Wheeled Travel Kit Gear Bag MX Moto Enduro MX MTB Ski Travel, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Other Luggage, Racks & Storage
prodImage
£249.99
£254.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Base price: £249.99 / Unit
OGIO Bicycle Cycle Bike Rig 9800 Wheeled Gear Bag Black - 123 L UOB6415
OGIO Bicycle Cycle Bike Rig 9800 Wheeled Gear Bag Black - 123 L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
OGIO Cycle Bicycle Bike Rig 9800 Wheeled Gear Bag Black - 123 L UOB6415
OGIO Cycle Bicycle Bike Rig 9800 Wheeled Gear Bag Black - 123 L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
O'Neal OGIO Rig 9800 Red Wheeled Travel Kit Gear Bag MX Enduro MX MTB Ski Travel
O'Neal OGIO Rig 9800 Red Wheeled Travel Kit Gear Bag MX Enduro MX MTB Ski Travel, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Other Luggage, Racks & Storage
prodImage
£258.37
£263.36
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Base price: £258.37 / Unit
OGIO Rig 9800 Plaidley Wheeled Travel Kit Gear Bag MX Moto Enduro MTB Ski Travel
OGIO Rig 9800 Plaidley Wheeled Travel Kit Gear Bag MX Moto Enduro MTB Ski Travel, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Other Luggage, Racks & Storage
prodImage
£259.99
£264.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Base price: £259.99 / Unit
Ogio RIG 9800 123L Kit Bag - DangerBoy (Blue/Red)
Ogio RIG 9800 123L Kit Bag - DangerBoy (Blue/Red), Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Travel Bags & Hand Luggage
prodImage
£259.99
Shipping: Free
Ogio - Kit Bag - Rig 9800 - 123L - DangerBoy
Ogio - Kit Bag - Rig 9800 - 123L - DangerBoy, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Travel Bags & Hand Luggage
prodImage
£259.99
Shipping: Free
OGIO Rig 9800 wheeled gear bag - Black
OGIO Rig 9800 wheeled gear bag - Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Automotive Accessories & Merchandise > Backpacks & Bags
prodImage
£268.82
Shipping: Free
OGIO Rig 9800 gear and travel bag 121001_03
OGIO Rig 9800 gear and travel bag 121001_03, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Holdalls/ Duffle Bags
prodImage
£274.09
Shipping: Free
OGIO RIG 9800 Ultra-Tough and Protective (123 Litre Capacity) Wheeled Travel Bag Suitcase, Blue Camo B0CQPHRYQB
Ultra-tough and protective travel suitcase with telescoping pull handle and heavy-duty, gliding wheels Deluxe padded exterior with secure, armoured back panel for increased durability and impact-resistant protection against the elements Large 123 Litre main storage compartment with adjustable dividers and padded helmet chamber for carrying clothing, sports gear or equipment and more Fully-integrated iFOM foam construction throughout for additional, shock-absorbing protection Dual zip fastenings and buckle closures for the ultimate in suitcase security
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
OGIO RIG 9800 Ham and Egg B0FK12ZVSP
SLED (Structural Load Equalizing Deck) System for increased durability and handling in the harshest of conditions Wide mouth LID opening for easy access to all gear compartments Large main compartment with adjustable dividers and padded helmet chamber Several multi-use LID compartments for apparel and smaller gear iFOM (integrated foam) construction throughout for added gear protection
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
OGIO RIG 9800 Titanium
SLED (Structural Load Equalizing Deck) System for increased durability and handling in the harshest of conditions Wide mouth LID opening for easy access to all gear compartments Large main compartment with adjustable dividers and padded helmet chamber Several multi-use LID compartments for apparel and smaller gear iFOM (integrated foam) construction throughout for added gear protection
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
OGIO RIG 9800 Ultra-Tough and Protective (123 Litre Capacity) Wheeled Travel Bag Suitcase, Snow Camo B0BN44DRWD
Ultra-tough and protective travel suitcase with telescoping pull handle and heavy-duty, gliding wheels Deluxe padded exterior with secure, armoured back panel for increased durability and impact-resistant protection against the elements Large 123 Litre main storage compartment with adjustable dividers and padded helmet chamber for carrying clothing, sports gear or equipment and more Fully-integrated iFOM foam construction throughout for additional, shock-absorbing protection Dual zip fastenings and buckle closures for the ultimate in suitcase security
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
OGIO RIG ST 9800 142579752
Re-designed SLED technology for better durability and protection Large main interior with adjustable padded divider system Large zippered interior compartment built into the lid Medium zippered mesh pocket length of the lid Wear-resistant corner protectors
prodImage
£281.43
Shipping: Free
OGIO RIG ST 9800 Wave Camo B0FG7Y8TC2
Re-designed SLED technology for better durability and protection Large main interior with adjustable padded divider system Large zippered interior compartment built into the lid Medium zippered mesh pocket length of the lid Wear-resistant corner protectors
prodImage
£288.30
Shipping: Free
OGIO RIG ST 9800 B0CSZ9QJCP
Re-designed SLED technology for better durability and protection Large main interior with adjustable padded divider system Large zippered interior compartment built into the lid Medium zippered mesh pocket length of the lid Wear-resistant corner protectors
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
O'Neal OGIO 9800 Travel Bag Black/Red, Black, 123 L, Off-Road B0CG9VHYJP
A durable travel bag with multiple multi-function compartments. Details: wide opening for
prodImage
£300.44
Shipping: Free
OGIO Rig 9800 PRO Fast Times Wheeled Travel Kit Gear Bag MX Enduro MX Ski Travel
OGIO Rig 9800 PRO Fast Times Wheeled Travel Kit Gear Bag MX Enduro MX Ski Travel, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Other Luggage, Racks & Storage
prodImage
£349.99
£354.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Base price: £349.99 / Unit
OGIO Rig 9800 PRO Gear Bag Fast Times B08V5CG3XW
The Rig Pro gets an added MX boot bag and changeable wheel set as part of the new overall design. Internal tie-down straps to hold down boots, your clean clothes or other gear SLED (Structural Load Equalizing Deck) System for increased durability in the harshest of conditions. iFOM (Integrated Foam) construction throughout for added protection and durability. Teloscopic pull handle 37 ½” H X 16” W x 15 ½” D / 87.6cm H x 40cm W x 39.3cm D
prodImage
£350.74
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W40 Centimetre x H85 Centimetre x D42 Centimetre
Weight:6.3 kg
Specifications
Trolley Function:Yes
Material:Nylon, Polyester, Tarpaulin
Capacity in Litres:160 L
Lid compartment:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Ogio 9800
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Eagle Creek Cargo Hauler Duffel 60L
£134.25
Compare Prices
5 offers
Patagonia Black Hole Mini MLC
£161.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Eagle Creek Migrate Wheeled Duffel 110L
£162.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osprey Rolling Transporter 40
£162.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Weekender
£155.00
Compare Prices
23 offers
Eagle Creek Cargo Hauler Wheeled Duffel 110L
£189.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Osprey Transporter 95
£142.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eagle Creek Migrate Duffel 90L
£126.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evoc Duffle Bag 100L
£134.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ogio Layover
£133.49
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ogio 9800
ufofreestyle
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £199.99 / Unit
ufofreestyle
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £199.99 / Unit
prodImage
£234.74
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel