Eagle Creek Migrate Wheeled Duffel 110L

Manufacturer: Eagle Creek
Eagle Creek Migrate Wheeled Duffel 110L
from £162.00to £179.953 offersManufacturer: Eagle Creek
• Travel Bag
• Material: Polyester
• Capacity in Litres: 109 L
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Dimensions: W76 Centimetre x H37 Centimetre x D33 Centimetre
• Weight: 2.27 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eagle Creek Migrate Wheeled Duffel 110L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eagle Creek Migrate Wheeled Duffel Bag Midnight Black EC0A5EKK-001
Eagle Creek Migrate Wheeled Duffel Bag Midnight Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Holdalls/ Duffle Bags
prodImage
£162.00
£165.00
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Eagle Creek Migrate Wheeled Duffel Bag Rush Blue EC0A5EKK-420
Eagle Creek Migrate Wheeled Duffel Bag Rush Blue, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Holdalls/ Duffle Bags
prodImage
£162.00
£165.00
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Eagle Creek Migrate Rolling Duffle Bag 110L I Recycled Water-Resistant Material I Wheeled Backpack Travel Holdall I 110L Capacity I Willow EC0A5EKK064
✔️ ROLLING TRAVEL BAG FOR LONG-HAUL JOURNEYS – With 110L capacity, this rolling duffle bag is the ideal solution for extended travel and transporting large amounts of gear with confidence. ✔️ DURABLE ALL-TERRAIN WHEELS – Large, rugged wheels allow smooth and comfortable rolling across asphalt, cobbled streets and uneven surfaces, making this wheeled travel bag reliable in varied conditions. ✔️ INTEGRATED BACKPACK FUNCTION – Stowable shoulder straps transform this travel duffle into a comfortable backpack when needed, providing flexible carry options for airports, stations or outdoor terrain. ✔️ SUSTAINABLE RECYCLED MATERIAL – Made from durable 100% recycled outer fabric, this 60L travel bag is built for long-lasting performance and intensive use across countless journeys. ✔️ LARGE OPENING FOR ORGANISED PACKING – Easy access to the main compartment and reinforced grab handles ensure reliable handling and structured packing wherever you travel.
prodImage
£179.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W76 Centimetre x H37 Centimetre x D33 Centimetre
Weight:2.27 kg
Specifications
Material:Polyester
Capacity in Litres:109 L
Front Compartment:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Eagle Creek Migrate Wheeled Duffel 110L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eagle Creek

Eagle Creek Cargo Hauler Duffel 40L
£110.99
Eagle Creek Cargo Hauler Duffel 40LCompare 3 Prices
Eagle Creek Cargo Hauler Duffel 60L
£130.99
Eagle Creek Cargo Hauler Duffel 60LCompare 6 Prices
Eagle Creek Cargo Hauler XT Carry-On
£213.22
Eagle Creek Cargo Hauler XT Carry-OnCompare 2 Prices
Eagle Creek Explore backpack 26L
£109.95
Eagle Creek Explore backpack 26LCompare 1 Prices
Eagle Creek Migrate Duffel 90L
£126.00
Eagle Creek Migrate Duffel 90LCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Patagonia Black Hole Mini MLC
£161.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Osprey Rolling Transporter 40
£162.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ogio 9800
£159.99
Compare Prices
29 offers
Ogio Flight
£159.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Osprey Daylite Wheeled Duffel 85
£158.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Weekender
£155.00
Compare Prices
26 offers
Osprey Transporter 95
£142.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evoc Duffle Bag 100L
£134.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evoc Duffle Bag 60L
£134.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ogio Layover
£133.49
Compare Prices
10 offers
Eagle Creek Migrate Wheeled Duffel 110L
leisurelakesbikesoutlet
prodImage
£162.00
Shipping: £3.00
leisurelakesbikesoutlet
prodImage
£162.00
Shipping: £3.00
WildBounds
prodImage
£179.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel