Evoc Duffle Bag 60L

Manufacturer: Evoc
Evoc Duffle Bag 60L
from £134.95to £170.003 offersManufacturer: Evoc
• Travel Bag
• Material: Polyvinyl chloride (PVC)
• Capacity in Litres: 60 L
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Key Holder: Yes
• Dimensions: W60 Centimetre x H35 Centimetre x D30 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Evoc Duffle Bag 60L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EVOC Duffle Bag 60L 2021: CARBON GREY/BLACK 60L EV725381
EVOC Duffle Bag 60L 2021: CARBON GREY/BLACK 60L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£134.95
Shipping: Free
EVOC Duffle Bag 60
EVOC Duffle Bag 60, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Gym Bags
prodImage
£134.95
Shipping: Free
EVOC Duffle Bag 60 Waterproof Travel & Equipment Bag (Travel Bag with Removable Carrying Strap, Separate Outer Pocket, Universal use & Lockable, PVC-Free, Size M), Violet - Black B0G1MR2DYS
Compact storage: When you no longer need the duffel bag, it can be easily folded up and stored compactly to save space when travelling or at home. Universally applicable: With its padded carrying strap and optional use as a rucksack, the travel bag is universally applicable and the perfect travel companion for all outdoor adventurers. Practical features: With a separate outer pocket, lockable zip and additional mobile phone and glasses compartment, your luggage and valuables are quickly accessible and securely stored. Waterproof and robust: The waterproof travel and equipment bag is made of 100% PVC-free tarpaulin, which is particularly tear-resistant and robust. Scope of delivery: EVOC DUFFLE BAG Waterproof travel & equipment bag – removable carrying strap – separate outer pocket – universal use – lockable – PVC-free material – size: M – colour: violet – black
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W60 Centimetre x H35 Centimetre x D30 Centimetre
Specifications
Material:Polyvinyl chloride (PVC)
Capacity in Litres:60 L
Side Pocket:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Key Holder:Yes

Price History

1M
Evoc Duffle Bag 60L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Evoc

Evoc Hip Pack Pro 3 l
£78.17
Evoc Hip Pack Pro 3 lCompare 13 Prices
Evoc Ride 16
£88.69
Evoc Ride 16Compare 21 Prices
Evoc Stage 18L
£144.95
Evoc Stage 18LCompare 14 Prices
Evoc Hydro Pro 3 + 1.5 l Bladder
£103.99
Evoc Hydro Pro 3 + 1.5 l BladderCompare 6 Prices
Evoc Stage 6 l
£96.95
Evoc Stage 6 lCompare 21 Prices
Evoc Explorer Pro 30L
£179.49
Evoc Explorer Pro 30LCompare 10 Prices
Evoc FR Enduro Blackline 16L
£129.99
Evoc FR Enduro Blackline 16LCompare 24 Prices
Evoc Hydro Pro 1.5 + 1.5 l Bladder
£94.99
Evoc Hydro Pro 1.5 + 1.5 l BladderCompare 4 Prices
Evoc Stage 12 l
£100.00
Evoc Stage 12 lCompare 18 Prices
Evoc Hip Pack Pro E-Ride 3
£85.99
Evoc Hip Pack Pro E-Ride 3Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ogio Layover
£133.49
Compare Prices
10 offers
Eagle Creek Cargo Hauler Duffel 60L
£130.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Patagonia Black Hole Duffel 55L
£129.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Thule Chasm 90L
£128.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Ogio Flight
£159.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eagle Creek Migrate Duffel 90L
£126.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Patagonia Black Hole Mini MLC
£161.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Thule Chasm 130L
£119.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Evoc Duffle Bag 100L
£134.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Duffel Pro 90
£119.52
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evoc Duffle Bag 60L
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£134.95
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£134.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel