The North Face Base Camp Duffel XL

Price History
• Travel Bag
• Material: Elastomers, Mesh, Nylon
• Capacity in Litres: 132 L
• Front Compartment: No
• Lid compartment: Yes
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Key Holder: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
The North Face Base Camp Duffel XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
The North Face Base Camp Gym bag Tnf Red-Tnf Black One Size B09RK6RX7R
This expedition duffel is durable and offers the features you need Detachable, adjustable, alpine-cut shoulder straps for an ergonomic fit with minimal twisting Padded side handles and removable, padded backpack straps Main compartment has a zippered mesh pocket and an end-cap mesh sleeve pocket for more organization DWR finish for added protection
prodImage
£141.34
Shipping: Free
The North Face Base Camp Gym bag Summit Gold-Tnf Black One Size 5306AMAZONBOX
This expedition duffel is durable and offers the features you need Detachable, adjustable, alpine-cut shoulder straps for an ergonomic fit with minimal twisting Padded side handles and removable, padded backpack straps Main compartment has a zippered mesh pocket and an end-cap mesh sleeve pocket for more organization DWR finish for added protection
prodImage
£141.34
Shipping: Free
The North Face Base Camp Gym bag Tnf Black-Tnf White One Size B093M7PRDQ
This expedition duffel is durable and offers the features you need Detachable, adjustable, alpine-cut shoulder straps for an ergonomic fit with minimal twisting Padded side handles and removable, padded backpack straps Main compartment has a zippered mesh pocket and an end-cap mesh sleeve pocket for more organization DWR finish for added protection
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W75.5 Centimetre x H45 Centimetre x D45 Centimetre
Weight:2.01 kg
Specifications
Material:Elastomers, Mesh, Nylon
Capacity in Litres:132 L
Front Compartment:No
Lid compartment:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Key Holder:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
The North Face Base Camp Duffel XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

70 Reviews

Latest
Bargain
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
19/08/2018
|
North face have always supplied great value bags. This is the second bag I have and both have lasted a long time.
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
19/08/2018
|
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
19/08/2018
|
Waterproof
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
03/07/2018
|
Perfect
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
03/07/2018
|
Perfect
With reviews from

The North Face Base Camp Duffel XL Review Summary

4.4out of 5
Based on 70 reviews
5
50
4
9
3
0
2
8
1
3

More from The North Face

The North Face Base Camp Duffel M
£99.00
The North Face Base Camp Duffel MCompare 12 Prices
The North Face Vault
£54.99
The North Face VaultCompare 13 Prices
The North Face Base Camp Duffel L
£107.99
The North Face Base Camp Duffel LCompare 6 Prices
The North Face Terra 55 L/XL Men
£143.40
The North Face Terra 55 L/XL MenCompare 1 Prices
The North Face Verto 27
£83.05
The North Face Verto 27Compare 2 Prices
The North Face Base Camp Duffel S
£96.90
The North Face Base Camp Duffel SCompare 15 Prices
The North Face Borealis Classic
£69.00
The North Face Borealis ClassicCompare 22 Prices
The North Face Base Camp Wallet
£15.90
The North Face Base Camp WalletCompare 8 Prices
The North Face Jester backpack 28 l
£60.20
The North Face Jester backpack 28 lCompare 29 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Kånken Weekender
£142.22
Compare Prices
21 offers
Bric's X Bag BXL40202
£109.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bric's X Travel BXL42192
£145.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Chasm 90L
£128.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Patagonia Black Hole Duffel 55L
£129.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Osprey Daylite Wheeled Duffel 85
£156.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eagle Creek Migrate Duffel 90L
£126.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evoc Duffle Bag 60L
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Rolling Transporter 40
£156.93
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thule Chasm 130L
£125.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
The North Face Base Camp Duffel XL
prodImage
£141.34
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£141.34
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel