Osprey Daylite Wheeled Duffel 85

Manufacturer: Osprey
Osprey Daylite Wheeled Duffel 85
from £158.49to £200.003 offersManufacturer: Osprey
• Travel Bag
• Material: Polyester
• Capacity in Litres: 85 L
• Trolley Function: Yes
• Dimensions: W40 Centimetre x H71 Centimetre x D37 Centimetre
• Weight: 2.7 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Osprey Daylite Wheeled Duffel 85
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Osprey Daylite Wheeled Duffel, 85L, Black, O/S B0CN1GH22G
Lightweight & Durable Comfortable Carry Collapsible for Convenient Storage bluesign PRODUCT
prodImage
£158.49
Shipping: Free
Osprey Daylite Wheeled Duffel, 85L, Blue Spikemoss/Alkaline, O/S B0CN1DKV2P
Lightweight & Durable Comfortable Carry Collapsible for Convenient Storage bluesign PRODUCT
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Osprey Daylite Wheeled Duffel Bag, Night Shift Blue, 85L, Daylite Wheeled Duffel B0DF86HQMR
Lightweight & Durable - Constructed with up-spec’d fabrics and materials that balance durability with weight, Daylite Travel is designed to keep up with every mile of your journey without feeling bulky. Comfortable Carry - Carry in comfort with deployable backpack straps, then glide to your destination with a locking push-button trolley. Patented, collapsible design Easy pull-out, detachable backpack straps Two-wheel system with protective rails & fabric kickplate
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W40 Centimetre x H71 Centimetre x D37 Centimetre
Weight:2.7 kg
Specifications
Trolley Function:Yes
Material:Polyester
Capacity in Litres:85 L

Price History

1M
Osprey Daylite Wheeled Duffel 85
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Osprey

Osprey Daylite Sling
£33.62
Osprey Daylite SlingCompare 15 Prices
Osprey Aether 65
£213.22
Osprey Aether 65Compare 5 Prices
Osprey Stratos 36
£159.60
Osprey Stratos 36Compare 3 Prices
Osprey Stratos 34
£199.60
Osprey Stratos 34Compare 2 Prices
Osprey Sportlite 25
£64.43
Osprey Sportlite 25Compare 25 Prices
Osprey Transporter 40
£98.00
Osprey Transporter 40Compare 5 Prices
Osprey Hikelite 18
£67.99
Osprey Hikelite 18Compare 6 Prices
Osprey Kestrel 58
£159.74
Osprey Kestrel 58Compare 10 Prices
Osprey Eja 48
£259.72
Osprey Eja 48Compare 2 Prices
Osprey Hikelite 32
£90.55
Osprey Hikelite 32Compare 19 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ogio 9800
£159.99
Compare Prices
29 offers
Thule Chasm 130L
£119.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Ogio Flight
£159.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Patagonia Black Hole Mini MLC
£161.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Thule Chasm 90L
£128.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Weekender
£155.00
Compare Prices
26 offers
Eagle Creek Migrate Wheeled Duffel 110L
£162.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
The North Face Base Camp Duffel L
£119.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Osprey Rolling Transporter 40
£162.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osprey Transporter 95
£142.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Daylite Wheeled Duffel 85
prodImage
£158.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel