Evoc Duffle Bag 100L

Price History
• Travel Bag
• Material: Polyvinyl chloride (PVC)
• Capacity in Litres: 100 L
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Key Holder: Yes
• Dimensions: W70 Centimetre x H40 Centimetre x D35 Centimetre
• Weight: 1,800 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Evoc Duffle Bag 100L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EVOC Duffle Bag 100L 2021: CARBON GREY/BLACK 100L EV725350
EVOC Duffle Bag 100L 2021: CARBON GREY/BLACK 100L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£162.13
Shipping: Free
EVOC Duffle Bag 100
EVOC Duffle Bag 100, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Gym Bags
prodImage
£162.13
Shipping: Free
EVOC Duffle Bag 100 Waterproof Travel & Equipment Bag (Travel Bag with Removable Carrying Strap, Separate Outer Pocket, universally Applicable & Lockable, PVC-Free, Size L), Violet - Black B0G1MQTVH8
Compact storage: When you no longer need the duffel bag, it can be easily folded up and stored compactly to save space when travelling or at home. Universally applicable: With its padded carrying strap and optional use as a rucksack, the travel bag is universally applicable and the perfect travel companion for all outdoor adventurers. Practical features: With a separate outer pocket, lockable zip and additional mobile phone and glasses compartment, your luggage and valuables are quickly accessible and securely stored. Waterproof and robust: The waterproof travel and equipment bag is made of 100% PVC-free tarpaulin, which is particularly tear-resistant and robust. Scope of delivery: EVOC DUFFLE BAG Waterproof travel & equipment bag - removable carrying strap - separate outer pocket - universal use - lockable - PVC-free material - size: L - colour: violet - black
prodImage
£190.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W70 Centimetre x H40 Centimetre x D35 Centimetre
Weight:1,800 g
Specifications
Material:Polyvinyl chloride (PVC)
Capacity in Litres:100 L
Side Pocket:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Key Holder:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Evoc Duffle Bag 100L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Evoc

Evoc Stage 6 l
£107.99
Evoc Stage 6 lCompare 8 Prices
Evoc Hydro Pro 1.5 + 1.5 l Bladder
£94.99
Evoc Hydro Pro 1.5 + 1.5 l BladderCompare 6 Prices
Evoc Hip Pack Pro 3 l
£78.20
Evoc Hip Pack Pro 3 lCompare 7 Prices
Evoc Race belt
£14.26
Evoc Race beltCompare 3 Prices
Evoc Stage 18L
£115.16
Evoc Stage 18LCompare 9 Prices
Evoc Joyride
£47.98
Evoc JoyrideCompare 8 Prices
Evoc Trail Pro 16 L/XL
£178.49
Evoc Trail Pro 16 L/XLCompare 6 Prices
Evoc Explorer Pro 30L
£178.99
Evoc Explorer Pro 30LCompare 4 Prices
Evoc FR Trail Blackline M/L
£147.30
Evoc FR Trail Blackline M/LCompare 5 Prices
Evoc Stage 12 l
£99.00
Evoc Stage 12 lCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ogio Flight
£159.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Delsey Turenne Travel Bag 55 cm
£165.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Patagonia Black Hole MLC 45L
£159.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osprey Daylite Wheeled Duffel 85
£156.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bric's X Travel BXL42192
£145.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evoc Duffle Bag 60L
£143.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osprey Rolling Transporter 40
£156.93
Compare Prices
4 offers
The North Face Base Camp Duffel XL
£141.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eagle Creek Cargo Hauler Wheeled Duffel 110L
£189.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Weekender
£142.22
Compare Prices
21 offers
Evoc Duffle Bag 100L
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£162.13
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£162.13
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£190.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel