Evoc Hip Pack Pro 3 l

Price History
• Hip Bag
• Material: Nylon
• Capacity in Litres: 3 L
• Number of Compartments: 1
• Lid compartment: No
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Evoc Hip Pack Pro 3 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
EVOC Hip Pack PRO 3, Hip Bag (AERO Flex Hip Belt, AIR Flow Contact System, mesh Material, Tool Compartment, Bum Bag, Perfect for Trail Lovers, one Size), Black
Optimum fit and freedom of movement: The EVOC bum bag with extra-wide hip wings and the AERO FLEX hip belt offers a secure fit and full freedom of movement on demanding trails. Efficient back ventilation: Thanks to the bike bag's AIR FLOW CONTACT SYSTEM with wide ventilation channels and coarse mesh material, the back remains comfortably ventilated. Carrying is more pleasant, even on intensive rides. Practical organisation: The tool compartment of the belt bag is equipped with quick access, while the wide hip wings with spacious zipped pockets offer additional storage space. Versatile use: This bum bag is not only suitable for mountain bikers, but also for hikers, trail runners and outdoor enthusiasts who want to safely store all their essentials while on the move. Scope of delivery: EVOC HIP PACK PRO 3 - bum bag - AERO FLEX hip belt - AIR FLOW CONTACT SYSTEM - mesh material - tool compartment - hip bag - perfect for trail enthusiasts - Size: One Size - Colour: Black
prodImage
£78.20
Shipping: Free
EVOC Hip Pack PRO 3, Hip Bag (AERO Flex Hip Belt, AIR Flow Contact System, mesh Material, Tool Compartment, Bum Bag, Perfect for Trail Lovers, one Size), Black B0CDHC23K4
Optimum fit and freedom of movement: The EVOC bum bag with extra-wide hip wings and the AERO FLEX hip belt offers a secure fit and full freedom of movement on demanding trails. Efficient back ventilation: Thanks to the bike bag's AIR FLOW CONTACT SYSTEM with wide ventilation channels and coarse mesh material, the back remains comfortably ventilated. Carrying is more pleasant, even on intensive rides. Practical organisation: The tool compartment of the belt bag is equipped with quick access, while the wide hip wings with spacious zipped pockets offer additional storage space. Versatile use: This bum bag is not only suitable for mountain bikers, but also for hikers, trail runners and outdoor enthusiasts who want to safely store all their essentials while on the move. Scope of delivery: EVOC HIP PACK PRO 3 - bum bag - AERO FLEX hip belt - AIR FLOW CONTACT SYSTEM - mesh material - tool compartment - hip bag - perfect for trail enthusiasts - Size: One Size - Colour: Black
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
EVOC Hip Pack Pro 3 Waist Pack (Black) - 3L Hydration Compatible EV730705
EVOC Hip Pack Pro 3 Waist Pack (Black) - 3L Hydration Compatible, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Hydration Packs
prodImage
£82.67
Shipping: Free
EVOC Hip Pack PRO 3, Hip Bag (AERO Flex Hip Belt, AIR Flow Contact System, mesh Material, Tool Compartment, Bum Bag, Perfect for Trail Lovers, one Size), Black EV730705
Optimum fit and freedom of movement: The EVOC bum bag with extra-wide hip wings and the AERO FLEX hip belt offers a secure fit and full freedom of movement on demanding trails. Efficient back ventilation: Thanks to the bike bag's AIR FLOW CONTACT SYSTEM with wide ventilation channels and coarse mesh material, the back remains comfortably ventilated. Carrying is more pleasant, even on intensive rides. Practical organisation: The tool compartment of the belt bag is equipped with quick access, while the wide hip wings with spacious zipped pockets offer additional storage space. Versatile use: This bum bag is not only suitable for mountain bikers, but also for hikers, trail runners and outdoor enthusiasts who want to safely store all their essentials while on the move. Scope of delivery: EVOC HIP PACK PRO 3 - bum bag - AERO FLEX hip belt - AIR FLOW CONTACT SYSTEM - mesh material - tool compartment - hip bag - perfect for trail enthusiasts - Size: One Size - Colour: Black
prodImage
£83.36
Shipping: Free
EVOC Hip Pack PRO 3, Hip Bag (AERO Flex Hip Belt, AIR Flow Contact System, mesh Material, Tool Compartment, Fanny Pack, Perfect for Trail Lovers, one Size), Dusty Pink - Carbon Grey B0CDHF466J
Optimum fit and freedom of movement: The EVOC bum bag with extra-wide hip wings and the AERO FLEX hip belt offers a secure fit and full freedom of movement on demanding trails. Efficient back ventilation: Thanks to the bike bag's AIR FLOW CONTACT SYSTEM with wide ventilation channels and coarse mesh material, the back remains comfortably ventilated. Carrying is more pleasant, even on intensive rides. Practical organisation: The tool compartment of the belt bag is equipped with quick access, while the wide hip wings with spacious zipped pockets offer additional storage space. Versatile use: This bum bag is not only suitable for mountain bikers, but also for hikers, trail runners and outdoor enthusiasts who want to safely store all their essentials while on the move. Scope of delivery: EVOC HIP PACK PRO 3 - bum bag - AERO FLEX hip belt - AIR FLOW CONTACT SYSTEM - mesh material - tool compartment - hip bag - perfect for trail enthusiasts - Size: One Size - Colour: Dusty Pink - Carbon Grey
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
EVOC Hip Pack PRO 3, Hip Bag (AERO Flex Hip Belt, AIR Flow Contact System, mesh Material, Tool Compartment, Fanny Pack, Perfect for Trail Lovers, one Size), Dusty Pink - Carbon Grey 139728576
Optimum fit and freedom of movement: The EVOC bum bag with extra-wide hip wings and the AERO FLEX hip belt offers a secure fit and full freedom of movement on demanding trails. Efficient back ventilation: Thanks to the bike bag's AIR FLOW CONTACT SYSTEM with wide ventilation channels and coarse mesh material, the back remains comfortably ventilated. Carrying is more pleasant, even on intensive rides. Practical organisation: The tool compartment of the belt bag is equipped with quick access, while the wide hip wings with spacious zipped pockets offer additional storage space. Versatile use: This bum bag is not only suitable for mountain bikers, but also for hikers, trail runners and outdoor enthusiasts who want to safely store all their essentials while on the move. Scope of delivery: EVOC HIP PACK PRO 3 - bum bag - AERO FLEX hip belt - AIR FLOW CONTACT SYSTEM - mesh material - tool compartment - hip bag - perfect for trail enthusiasts - Size: One Size - Colour: Dusty Pink - Carbon Grey
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
EVOC Hip Pack PRO 3, Hip Bag (AERO Flex Hip Belt, AIR Flow Contact System, mesh Material, Tool Compartment, Fanny Pack, Perfect for Trail Lovers, one Size), Stone - Steel B0CDHBN9VG
Optimum fit and freedom of movement: The EVOC bum bag with extra-wide hip wings and the AERO FLEX hip belt offers a secure fit and full freedom of movement on demanding trails. Efficient back ventilation: Thanks to the bike bag's AIR FLOW CONTACT SYSTEM with wide ventilation channels and coarse mesh material, the back remains comfortably ventilated. Carrying is more pleasant, even on intensive rides. Practical organisation: The tool compartment of the belt bag is equipped with quick access, while the wide hip wings with spacious zipped pockets offer additional storage space. Versatile use: This bum bag is not only suitable for mountain bikers, but also for hikers, trail runners and outdoor enthusiasts who want to safely store all their essentials while on the move. Scope of delivery: EVOC HIP PACK PRO 3 - bum bag - AERO FLEX hip belt - AIR FLOW CONTACT SYSTEM - mesh material - tool compartment - hip bag - perfect for trail enthusiasts - Size: One Size - Colour: Stone - Steel
prodImage
£105.13
£117.42
Shipping: £12.29
with shipping: £12.29
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W28 Centimetre x H18 Centimetre x D8 Centimetre
Weight:430 g
Specifications
Material:Nylon
Capacity in Litres:3 L
Number of Compartments:1
Lid compartment:No
Side Pocket:Yes
Front Compartment:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Phone Pocket:No
Key Holder:No

Price History

1M 3M
Evoc Hip Pack Pro 3 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

831 Reviews

Latest
Don't need to purchase any other brand
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
21/06/2025
|
Purchased for partners 50th birthday. He had been looking for a new bum bag for his mtb. What else can be said, other than excellent German engineering once again. He now has the backpack to match! Quality is outstanding, size...View More is superb, with or without the bladder pack. Design is on point...View Less
Made to last
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
11/05/2025
|
I have had this same pack for 3 years the only complaint would be the mouthpiece u get, all I did is order a camel pack hose and it works perfectly, the pack will buckle around the waste and tighten up , I recommend this to...View More anyone looking for something that will fit and last , I have put over 1500 miles a year on my mountain bike so this will hold up very wellView Less
Really comfy and roomy.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
05/05/2025
|
Great bag, very comfy on even long rides. Can fit LOADS in it.
Functionality
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
24/04/2025
|
Great pack, But… the ‘belt ‘ is not Velcro equipped ‘all the way to the end’ See how in all the pics it looks like it is attached, oh no my fren it is not. Lol... And that is a drag… So, you ask? So, When one cinches up the...View More strap and starts riding, the tail always slides out and you get a wagging tail effect. I corrected that symptom with cloth sticking Velcro on our packs. I’m also 4’ tall and a 400b beachball of oh manbeast. Jk 5’9 165 😝View Less
The hype is real - this is a great hip pack
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
23/04/2025
|
The hype is real - this is a great pack. I love nearly everything about this pack. I also have a Camelback Mule hip pack and while that prior gen Camelback is lighter and has a longer drink hose, it has much less functionality...View More than this bag. Like all hip packs at this size, if you add a full bladder, there isn't a lot of space for much beyond basic tools, a bike tube and pump and things like keys, a snack or 2, etc. But, for up to 3 hour rides, that's all I need. Great securement, greatView Less
With reviews from

Evoc Hip Pack Pro 3 l Review Summary

4.1out of 5
Based on 831 reviews
5
500
4
125
3
72
2
49
1
85

More from Evoc

Evoc Stage 6 l
£107.99
Evoc Stage 6 lCompare 8 Prices
Evoc Hydro Pro 1.5 + 1.5 l Bladder
£94.99
Evoc Hydro Pro 1.5 + 1.5 l BladderCompare 6 Prices
Evoc World Traveller
£298.96
Evoc World TravellerCompare 6 Prices
Evoc Stage 18L
£115.16
Evoc Stage 18LCompare 9 Prices
Evoc Joyride
£47.98
Evoc JoyrideCompare 8 Prices
Evoc Trail Pro 16 L/XL
£178.49
Evoc Trail Pro 16 L/XLCompare 6 Prices
Evoc Explorer Pro 30L
£178.99
Evoc Explorer Pro 30LCompare 4 Prices
Evoc FR Trail Blackline M/L
£147.30
Evoc FR Trail Blackline M/LCompare 5 Prices
Evoc Stage 12 l
£99.00
Evoc Stage 12 lCompare 7 Prices
Evoc Hip Pack Pro E-Ride 3
£81.83
Evoc Hip Pack Pro E-Ride 3Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wandrd D1 Fanny Pack
£74.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osprey Talon 6 Lumbar
£67.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Hip Pack 6
£81.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mandarina Duck Mellow Belt Bag (FZT73)
£72.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Picard Luis (8653)
£70.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Camelbak M.U.L.E. 5
£69.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Pacsafe Vibe 100
£67.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evoc Hip Pack 3
£79.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Osprey Seral 7
£66.43
Compare Prices
6 offers
Osprey Seral 4
£91.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evoc Hip Pack Pro 3 l
Amazon EU
prodImage
£78.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
tweekscycles
prodImage
£82.67
Shipping: Free
WoollyHatShop
prodImage
£83.36
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel