Evoc Stage 6 l

Manufacturer: Evoc
Evoc Stage 6 l
from £96.95to £149.9921 offersManufacturer: Evoc
• Backpack
• Material: Mesh, Nylon, Polyurethane, Ripstop
• Capacity in Litres: 6 L
• Chest Strap: Yes
• Lid compartment: No
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Device Mount: Yes
• Phone Pocket: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Evoc Stage 6 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

21 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EVOC Stage 6 with Bladder
EVOC Stage 6 with Bladder, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£96.95
Shipping: Free
EVOC Stage 6 Bag 2026: STEEL/VIOLET/DARK OLIVE ONE SIZE EV735205
EVOC Stage 6 Bag 2026: STEEL/VIOLET/DARK OLIVE ONE SIZE, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£99.19
Shipping: Free
More offers
EVOC Stage 6 Backpack
EVOC Stage 6 Backpack, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£101.95
Shipping: Free
Evoc Stage 6 L Performance Cycle Bicycle Bike Backpack Dusty Pink EV730637
Evoc Stage 6 L Performance Cycle Bicycle Bike Backpack Dusty Pink, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: Free
Evoc Stage 6 L Performance Bicycle Cycle Bike Backpack Dusty Pink EV730637
Evoc Stage 6 L Performance Bicycle Cycle Bike Backpack Dusty Pink, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: Free
EVOC Stage 6L Performance Backpack 2024: DUSTY PINK 6L EV730637
EVOC Stage 6L Performance Backpack 2024: DUSTY PINK 6L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: Free
EVOC Stage 6 Backpack EV730613
EVOC Stage 6 Backpack, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£113.99
Shipping: Free
EVOC Stage 6L Performance Backpack 2024: BLACK 6L EV730613
EVOC Stage 6L Performance Backpack 2024: BLACK 6L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£113.99
Shipping: Free
EVOC Stage 6 Backpack EV730613
EVOC Stage 6 Backpack, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£113.99
Shipping: Free
Evoc Stage Performance Cycle Bicycle Bike Backpack Royal Blue - 6 L EV732136
Evoc Stage Performance Cycle Bicycle Bike Backpack Royal Blue - 6 L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
EVOC Stage 6L Performance Backpack 2025: ROYAL BLUE 6L EV732136
EVOC Stage 6L Performance Backpack 2025: ROYAL BLUE 6L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
EVOC Stage 6L Performance Backpack 2024: STONE/STEEL 6L EV730620
EVOC Stage 6L Performance Backpack 2024: STONE/STEEL 6L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
EVOC Stage 6 Backpack EV730613
EVOC Stage 6 Backpack, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Evoc Stage 6 L Performance Cycle Bicycle Bike Backpack Black EV730613
Evoc Stage 6 L Performance Cycle Bicycle Bike Backpack Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Evoc Stage Performance Bicycle Cycle Bike Backpack Royal Blue - 6 L EV732136
Evoc Stage Performance Bicycle Cycle Bike Backpack Royal Blue - 6 L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Evoc Stage 6 L Performance Bicycle Cycle Bike Backpack Black EV730613
Evoc Stage 6 L Performance Bicycle Cycle Bike Backpack Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Evoc Stage 6 L Performance Bicycle Cycle Bike Backpack Stone / Steel EV730620
Evoc Stage 6 L Performance Bicycle Cycle Bike Backpack Stone / Steel, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Evoc Stage 6 L Performance Cycle Bicycle Bike Backpack Stone / Steel EV730620
Evoc Stage 6 L Performance Cycle Bicycle Bike Backpack Stone / Steel, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
EVOC Stage 6 with Bladder EV730583
EVOC Stage 6 with Bladder, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£139.95
Shipping: Free
EVOC Stage 6 with Bladder EV730583
EVOC Stage 6 with Bladder, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£139.95
Shipping: Free
EVOC Stage 6 with Bladder EV730583
EVOC Stage 6 with Bladder, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:6 L
Dimensions:H44 Centimetre x W23 Centimetre x D6 Centimetre
Weight:640 g
Functions
Material:Mesh, Nylon, Polyurethane, Ripstop
Chest Strap:Yes
Lid compartment:No
Front Compartment:Yes
Device Mount:Yes
Phone Pocket:Yes
Hip Belt:Yes
Side Pocket:No
Hydration System Ready:Yes
Key Holder:Yes

Price History

1M
Evoc Stage 6 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Evoc

Evoc Hip Pack Pro 3 l
£78.17
Evoc Hip Pack Pro 3 lCompare 13 Prices
Evoc Stage 18L
£144.95
Evoc Stage 18LCompare 14 Prices
Evoc Hydro Pro 1.5 + 1.5 l Bladder
£94.99
Evoc Hydro Pro 1.5 + 1.5 l BladderCompare 4 Prices
Evoc Hydro Pro 3 + 1.5 l Bladder
£103.99
Evoc Hydro Pro 3 + 1.5 l BladderCompare 6 Prices
Evoc Explorer Pro 30L
£179.49
Evoc Explorer Pro 30LCompare 10 Prices
Evoc FR Enduro Blackline 16L
£129.99
Evoc FR Enduro Blackline 16LCompare 22 Prices
Evoc Stage 12 l
£100.00
Evoc Stage 12 lCompare 18 Prices
Evoc Duffle Bag 40L
£108.17
Evoc Duffle Bag 40LCompare 5 Prices
Evoc Line 30
£122.16
Evoc Line 30Compare 5 Prices
Evoc Ride 12
£76.88
Evoc Ride 12Compare 26 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deuter Trail 23 SL
£97.02
Compare Prices
6 offers
Deuter Gröden 32 (3430321)
£97.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ortovox Traverse 20
£106.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Patagonia Refugio 30L
£97.65
Compare Prices
9 offers
Deuter Trans Alpine 22 SL
£97.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dakine Mission 25L
£93.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Foldsack No. 1
£96.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Wolfskin Cyrox Shape 25
£97.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Surge
£100.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
NIKE 6.0 Medium
£98.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evoc Stage 6 l
biketart*
prodImage
£96.95
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£99.19
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£101.95
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel