Exped Impulse 20

Price History
• Tour backpack
• Material: Nylon Ripstop
• Capacity in Litres: 20 L
• Number of Compartments: 1
• Chest Strap: Yes
• Device Mount: Yes
• Elastic Strap Holder: Yes
• Hip Belt: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Exped Impulse 20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Exped Impulse 20 Backpack One Size Black exped impulse 20 BLACK
Capacity: 20l Weight: 880g
prodImage
£102.50
Shipping: Free
Exped Impulse 20 Volume 20 Navy Exped Impulse 20 Navy
A top zip allows wide open access to the interior, which includes a zippered mesh pocket and two other open pockets in the lower corners for securing water bottles Inside a hydration reservoir can be hung and an opening allows the hose to escape from the pack Impulse is made from super-durable 210 denier Robic HD ripstop nylon, and the carbonate polyurethane coating gives it a water resistance of 2,500 mm hydrostatic head A small outer zip pocket on the top allows quick access to sunscreen, lip balm and other small items. Three mesh pockets, one on each side and one on the back, can hold a variety of items, from water bottles and jackets to trekking poles and snacks
prodImage
£103.00
Shipping: Free
Exped Impulse 20 - Lightweight, Technical Walking Outdoor Backpack Rucksack. X7640445451178
Exped Impulse 20 - Lightweight, Technical Walking Outdoor Backpack Rucksack., Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Daypacks
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:20 L
Dimensions:H52 Centimetre x W27 Centimetre x D18 Centimetre
Weight:880 g
Functions
Material:Nylon Ripstop
Number of Compartments:1
Chest Strap:Yes
Device Mount:Yes
Elastic Strap Holder:Yes
Hip Belt:Yes
Compression Strap:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes
Hydration System Ready:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Exped Impulse 20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Exped

Exped Typhoon 25
£65.00
Exped Typhoon 25Compare 2 Prices
Exped Torrent 20
£130.00
Exped Torrent 20Compare 1 Prices
Exped Cloudburst 25
£58.50
Exped Cloudburst 25Compare 1 Prices
Exped Lightning 60
£170.00
Exped Lightning 60Compare 1 Prices
Exped Mountain Pro 40
£250.00
Exped Mountain Pro 40Compare 1 Prices
Exped Splash 15
£22.95
Exped Splash 15Compare 1 Prices
Exped RainCover M
£23.50
Exped RainCover MCompare 1 Prices
Exped RainCover S
£26.50
Exped RainCover SCompare 1 Prices
Exped Torrent 30
£130.00
Exped Torrent 30Compare 1 Prices
Exped Summit Hike 25
£80.00
Exped Summit Hike 25Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

The Chesterfield Brand Naomi
£102.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
GOT Bag Rolltop 2.0
£102.97
Compare Prices
11 offers
Edelrid Canyoneer Bag 45
£91.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Tree-Kånken
£103.03
Compare Prices
9 offers
Deuter Plamort 12
£103.09
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Speed Lite 32
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Mundo Carry-On 38
£101.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Haglöfs Jarve Multi 22
£101.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gregory Kiro 28 (153040)
£90.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Uphill Air 24
£103.65
Compare Prices
4 offers
Exped Impulse 20
Tamarack
prodImage
£102.50
Shipping: Free
Tamarack
prodImage
£103.00
Shipping: Free
castleberg
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel