Vaude Uphill Air 24

Price History
• Lightweight bike backpack in green with 24L volume
• Helmet holder, rain cover, compatible with hydration systems
• Main material: 100% polyamide, lining: 100% polyester
• Webbing hip belt, lightweight, silicone-coated material
• Climate neutral: emissions have been reduced and offset
• Suitable for fast mountain tours
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Uphill Air 24
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VAUDE Unisex Uphill Air 24 Backpack B0BHTJLVJS
Very light, medium size backpack for fast mountain tours ErgoShape shoulder straps for optimal freedom of movement Webbing waist belt Lightweight, siliconised material Climate neutral: emissions made from materials, manufacturing process and shipping have been holistically determined and systematically reduced. Currently unavoidable emissions have been fully compensated for the independent non-profit organisation "myclimate"
prodImage
£103.65
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Unisex Uphill Air 24 Backpacks B0BHTCV733
Very light, medium backpack for fast mountain tours ErgoShape shoulder straps for optimal freedom of movement Webbing waist belt Lightweight, siliconised material Climate neutral: emissions from materials, manufacturing process and shipping have been holistically determined and systematically reduced. Currently unavoidable emissions have been fully compensated by the independent non-profit organisation "myclimate"
prodImage
£103.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Unisex Uphill Air 24 Backpack 18361841
Very light, medium size backpack for fast mountain tours ErgoShape shoulder straps for optimal freedom of movement Webbing waist belt Lightweight, siliconised material Climate neutral: emissions made from materials, manufacturing process and shipping have been holistically determined and systematically reduced. Currently unavoidable emissions have been fully compensated for the independent non-profit organisation "myclimate"
prodImage
£104.64
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Unisex Uphill Air 24 Backpacks 16130
Features Very light, medium backpack for fast mountain tours ErgoShape shoulder straps for optimal freedom of movement Webbing waist belt ...
prodImage
£120.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Lightweight bike backpack in green with 24L volume
Helmet holder, rain cover, compatible with hydration systems
Main material: 100% polyamide, lining: 100% polyester
Webbing hip belt, lightweight, silicone-coated material
Climate neutral: emissions have been reduced and offset
Suitable for fast mountain tours

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Uphill Air 24
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
4.0 out of 5 stars Lightweight ventilated pack
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
14/06/2023
|
Good Points: This pack actually weighs 550 grams without the separate rain cover. Incredibly light for a reasonably robust pack of this volume with this sort of suspended back system. I can't think of a comparable pack from...View More a mainstream manufacturer. It looks really smart, the blue is nice, the lines clean. The fabric, while not waterproof, looks very water repellent and so if you chose not to use the enclosed rain cover it won't take on much water. However the two zips are notView Less
With reviews from

Vaude Uphill Air 24 Review Summary

4.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
0
4
1
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Vaude

Vaude Heka II
£20.78
Vaude Heka IICompare 7 Prices
Vaude Puck 10
£36.77
Vaude Puck 10Compare 6 Prices
Vaude Unuk II
£36.15
Vaude Unuk IICompare 7 Prices
Vaude Puck 14
£41.12
Vaude Puck 14Compare 3 Prices
Vaude Wizard 30+4
£105.91
Vaude Wizard 30+4Compare 4 Prices
Vaude Mineo 17 Daypack
£59.21
Vaude Mineo 17 DaypackCompare 8 Prices
Vaude Brenta 36+6
£113.63
Vaude Brenta 36+6Compare 6 Prices
Vaude Brenta 24
£77.82
Vaude Brenta 24Compare 7 Prices
Vaude Rom III M
£44.98
Vaude Rom III MCompare 6 Prices
Vaude Asymmetric 42+8
£125.49
Vaude Asymmetric 42+8Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Patagonia Refugio 30L
£103.17
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vaude CityGo 30
£103.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ortovox Traverse Light 20
£113.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
GOT Bag Rolltop 2.0
£102.97
Compare Prices
11 offers
Deuter Speed Lite Pro 25
£104.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Tree-Kånken
£103.03
Compare Prices
9 offers
Exped Impulse 20
£102.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
The Chesterfield Brand Naomi
£102.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule EnRoute 30L
£94.40
Compare Prices
6 offers
Deuter Speed Lite Pro 30
£104.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Uphill Air 24
prodImage
£103.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£103.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£104.64
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£120.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel