Deuter Speed Lite Pro 30

Manufacturer: Deuter
from £99.97to £126.005 offersManufacturer: Deuter
• Material: Polyester
• Capacity in Litres: 30 L
• Hiking backpack
• Chest strap: Yes
• Phone pocket: Yes
• Lid compartment: Yes
• Integrated inner pocket: Yes
• Hip belt: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Deuter Speed Lite Pro 30
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Deuter Speed Lite Pro 30 Lightweight Hiking Backpack DEU1306_One_1282308
Thanks to its construction, the use of particularly lightweight material, features reduced to the essentials and the LiteAir back system, the new Speed Lite Pro trumps its predecessor in terms of lightness. This means you use less energy when carrying it and have more of it for the route. The wide, ergonomically shaped and highly ventilated shoulder straps, the snug hip fins and the infinitely adjustable chest strap with soft attachment point ensure that the load sits close to the body and stably and that the weight is distributed over the hips and shoulders. This reduces pressure on the shoulders and relieves strain on the back. The pockets integrated into the shoulder straps and the hip fin pockets offer sufficient space for a flask, bar, smartphone or GPS device. A quick-fastening system for poles via elasticated loops on the shoulder straps allows quick and easy access without having to remove the rucksack. So you can always keep moving. Inside the lightweight hiking rucksack there is space for a hydration system with up to 3 litres. Thanks to the bill holder, key clip and side pockets, valuables and equipment can be safely stowed away at all times. Dimensions: 65 cm x 28 cm x 22 cm
prodImage
£99.97
Shipping: Free
Deuter Speed Lite Pro 30 Lightweight Hiking Backpack B0D5R4KLCL
Thanks to its construction, the use of particularly lightweight material, features reduced to the essentials and the LiteAir back system, the new Speed Lite Pro trumps its predecessor in terms of lightness. This means you use less energy when carrying it and have more of it for the route. The wide, ergonomically shaped and highly ventilated shoulder straps, the snug hip fins and the infinitely adjustable chest strap with soft attachment point ensure that the load sits close to the body and stably and that the weight is distributed over the hips and shoulders. This reduces pressure on the shoulders and relieves strain on the back. The pockets integrated into the shoulder straps and the hip fin pockets offer sufficient space for a flask, bar, smartphone or GPS device. A quick-fastening system for poles via elasticated loops on the shoulder straps allows quick and easy access without having to remove the rucksack. So you can always keep moving. Inside the lightweight hiking rucksack there is space for a hydration system with up to 3 litres. Thanks to the bill holder, key clip and side pockets, valuables and equipment can be safely stowed away at all times. Dimensions: 65 cm x 28 cm x 22 cm
prodImage
£102.46
Shipping: Free
Deuter Speed Lite Pro 30L Rucksack 3412525-7000
Deuter Speed Lite Pro 30L Rucksack, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Daypacks
prodImage
£104.95
Shipping: Free
Deuter Speed Lite Pro 30 Lightweight Hiking Backpack DEU1306_One_1282308
Thanks to its construction, the use of particularly lightweight material, features reduced to the essentials and the LiteAir back system, the new Speed Lite Pro trumps its predecessor in terms of lightness. This means you use less energy when carrying it and have more of it for the route. The wide, ergonomically shaped and highly ventilated shoulder straps, the snug hip fins and the infinitely adjustable chest strap with soft attachment point ensure that the load sits close to the body and stably and that the weight is distributed over the hips and shoulders. This reduces pressure on the shoulders and relieves strain on the back. The pockets integrated into the shoulder straps and the hip fin pockets offer sufficient space for a flask, bar, smartphone or GPS device. A quick-fastening system for poles via elasticated loops on the shoulder straps allows quick and easy access without having to remove the rucksack. So you can always keep moving. Inside the lightweight hiking rucksack there is space for a hydration system with up to 3 litres. Thanks to the bill holder, key clip and side pockets, valuables and equipment can be safely stowed away at all times. Dimensions: 65 cm x 28 cm x 22 cm
prodImage
£109.76
Shipping: Free
Deuter Speed Lite Pro 30 - Lightweight Walking Hiking Backpack Rucksack.
Deuter Speed Lite Pro 30 - Lightweight Walking Hiking Backpack Rucksack., Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Rucksacks
prodImage
£126.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Hiking backpack
Chest strap: Yes
Phone pocket: Yes
Lid compartment: Yes
Integrated inner pocket: Yes
Hip belt: Yes
Side pocket: Yes
Elastic strap holder: Yes
Capacity in liters: 30 l
Dimensions: H65 cm x W28 cm x D22 cm
Hydration system compatible: Yes
Key holder: Yes
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:30 L
Functions
Material:Polyester

Price History

1M
Deuter Speed Lite Pro 30
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Deuter

Deuter Race Air 14+3 (3204423)
£88.07
Deuter Race Air 14+3 (3204423)Compare 4 Prices
Deuter Futura 27
£107.63
Deuter Futura 27Compare 10 Prices
Deuter Futura 25 SL
£105.99
Deuter Futura 25 SLCompare 5 Prices
Deuter Futura 30 SL (3400721)
£121.17
Deuter Futura 30 SL (3400721)Compare 5 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SL
£207.44
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SLCompare 4 Prices
Deuter Futura 23
£77.47
Deuter Futura 23Compare 13 Prices
Deuter Pico
£27.00
Deuter PicoCompare 7 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SL
£164.99
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SLCompare 7 Prices
Deuter Superbike 14 EXP SL
£60.00
Deuter Superbike 14 EXP SLCompare 2 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Lite 35 + 10 SL
£157.16
Deuter Aircontact Lite 35 + 10 SLCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

The North Face Surge
£100.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Greenland Top 20
£100.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Carhartt Philis Backpack
£110.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Ulvö 23
£100.00
Compare Prices
23 offers
Evoc Stage 12 l
£100.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Thule AllTrail 25L Men
£92.27
Compare Prices
9 offers
Deuter Plamort 12
£100.24
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Tremalzo 22
£99.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Vardag 28 Laptop
£86.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
The North Face Borealis Women
£99.60
Compare Prices
5 offers
SportsShoes Unlimited
prodImage
£99.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£102.46
Shipping: Free
outdooractionltd
prodImage
£104.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£109.76
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel