Ucon Acrobatics Lotus Series Hajo Backpack Mini

• Backpack
• Material: Polyester, Polyurethane
• Capacity in Litres: 12 L
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Water-Repellent: Yes
• Waterproof: Yes
• Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Side Pocket: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Ucon Acrobatics Lotus Series Hajo Backpack Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ucon Acrobatics Unisex Lotus Infinity Hajo Mini Backpack - Honey Mustard Yellow 105311LI41424
Ucon Acrobatics Unisex Lotus Infinity Hajo Mini Backpack - Honey Mustard Yellow, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£84.95
£88.45
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Ucon Acrobatics Unisex Lotus Infinity Hajo Mini Backpack - Glacier Grey 105311LI43324
Ucon Acrobatics Unisex Lotus Infinity Hajo Mini Backpack - Glacier Grey, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£84.95
£88.45
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Ucon Acrobatics Unisex Lotus Infinity Hajo Mini Backpack - Olive 105311LI43226
Ucon Acrobatics Unisex Lotus Infinity Hajo Mini Backpack - Olive, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£84.95
£88.45
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Ucon Acrobatics Unisex Lotus Infinity Hajo Mini Backpack - Light Rose Pink 105311LI40624
Ucon Acrobatics Unisex Lotus Infinity Hajo Mini Backpack - Light Rose Pink, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£84.95
£88.45
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Ucon Acrobatics Unisex Lotus Infinity Hajo Mini Backpack - Dark Navy 105311LI42024
Ucon Acrobatics Unisex Lotus Infinity Hajo Mini Backpack - Dark Navy, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£84.95
£88.45
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Ucon Acrobatics Unisex Lotus Infinity Hajo Mini Backpack - Fog Blue 105311LI53024
Ucon Acrobatics Unisex Lotus Infinity Hajo Mini Backpack - Fog Blue, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£84.95
£88.45
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Ucon Acrobatics Unisex Lotus Infinity Hajo Mini Backpack - Forest Green 105311LI41624
Ucon Acrobatics Unisex Lotus Infinity Hajo Mini Backpack - Forest Green, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£84.95
£88.45
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Ucon Acrobatics Unisex Lotus Hajo Mini Backpack - Paris Limited Edition Navy 105311LT43724
Ucon Acrobatics Unisex Lotus Hajo Mini Backpack - Paris Limited Edition Navy, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£84.95
£88.45
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Ucon Acrobatics Unisex Lotus Infinity Hajo Mini Backpack - Burgundy 105311LI44525
Ucon Acrobatics Unisex Lotus Infinity Hajo Mini Backpack - Burgundy, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£84.95
£88.45
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:12 L
Dimensions:H42 Centimetre x W28 Centimetre x D10 Centimetre
Weight:700 g
Functions
Material:Polyester, Polyurethane
Front Compartment:Yes
Water-Repellent:Yes
Waterproof:Yes
Laptop Compartment:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes
Bottle Cage:Yes
Key Holder:Yes
Expandable Volume:Yes

Price History

1M
Ucon Acrobatics Lotus Series Hajo Backpack Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Reviews

Latest
Back bag
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
14/09/2023
|
Fir travelling
Very impressed, recommend
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
05/05/2023
|
Wanted a bag/pack to carry my laptop around for work my requirement was top opening, additional pockets for "stuff", a level of waterproofing and the ability to carry either as a bag or on my back. It ticks all of the...View More above boxes. I like the roll down style of closing. This bag has two press studs that you use to partially close the top pre rolling and then hook and loop (velcro type) strap to close it. It's very effective and better than SR fasteners in my opinion. It has anView Less
With reviews from

Ucon Acrobatics Lotus Series Hajo Backpack Mini Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
5
2
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Clubride Aqua 25
£84.96
Compare Prices
6 offers
Deuter Flyt 14
£84.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
Cabaia Adventurer M Launceston
£77.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Speed Lite Pro 23 SL
£84.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Flyt 12 SL
£84.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dakine Excursion
£89.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Mammut Lithium 25 Women
£84.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Recon 30 l
£84.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
NIKE 6.0 Medium
£79.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Mineo Transformer 20 l
£84.57
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ucon Acrobatics Lotus Series Hajo Backpack Mini
kjbeckett_store
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: £3.50
kjbeckett_store
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: £3.50
kjbeckett_store
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: £3.50
kjbeckett_store
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: £3.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel