Thule Chasm 26L

Manufacturer: Thule
Thule Chasm 26L
from £85.49to £188.0037 offersManufacturer: Thule
• Backpack
• Material: Nylon
• Chest Strap: Yes
• Water-Repellent: Yes
• Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Dimensions: H53 Centimetre x W30 Centimetre x D21 Centimetre
• Weight: 1 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Chasm 26L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

37 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thule BAGS Thule Chasm Recycled Backpack 26L - B0CQKLBFCC
BAGS Thule Chasm Recycled Backpack 26L -
prodImage
£85.49
Shipping: Free
Thule Chasm Laptop backpack 26l
BAGS Thule Chasm Recycled Backpack 26L -
prodImage
£92.36
£97.26
Shipping: £4.90
with shipping: £4.90
Thule Chasm Laptop backpack 26l 142094946
BAGS Thule Chasm Recycled Backpack 26L -
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Chasm Laptop Backpack 26L Pond Grey 3204984 NEW IN STOCK
Thule Chasm Laptop Backpack 26L Pond Grey 3204984 NEW IN STOCK, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£96.50
Shipping: Free
Thule Chasm Laptop Backpack 26L Olivine Green 3204982 NEW IN STOCK
Thule Chasm Laptop Backpack 26L Olivine Green 3204982 NEW IN STOCK, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£96.50
Shipping: Free
Thule Chasm Laptop backpack 26l 142094946
BAGS Thule Chasm Recycled Backpack 26L -
prodImage
£102.04
Shipping: Free
Thule Chasm TCHB215 Black backpack Casual backpack Polyester 3204981
A durable. weather-resistant 26L laptop backpack for sport. travel. and everyday adventures.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£103.67
Shipping: Free
Thule Chasm 26L Backpack shopify_IT_10074144604440_51649237483800
The Chasm 26L Backpack by Thule is a versatile and durable backpack, ideal for hikers and urban adventurers. Made with robust and waterproof materials, it ensures optimal protection against the elements. The ergonomic design provides comfort even during long days, while the numerous pockets effectively organize space for gear and personal items. The 26-liter capacity offers a perfect balance between compactness and functionality, making this backpack the ideal choice for those seeking reliability and practicality in any situation.
in stock
prodImage
£188.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Thule Chasm Laptop Backpack 26L Black Durable Water Resistant Travel Bag 3204981
Thule Chasm Laptop Backpack 26L Black Durable Water Resistant Travel Bag 3204981, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£96.50
Shipping: Free
Thule Chasm Recycled Backpack 26L - Black THC3204981
Thule Chasm Recycled Backpack 26L - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£97.83
Shipping: Free
Thule Chasm Recycled Backpack 26L - Golden THC3204983
Thule Chasm Recycled Backpack 26L - Golden, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£97.83
Shipping: Free
Thule Chasm Bag Brown 26L 3204983
Thule Chasm Bag Brown 26L, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Chasm Bag Green 26L 3204982
Thule Chasm Bag Green 26L, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Chasm Bag Black 26L 3204981
Thule Chasm Bag Black 26L, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Chasm Laptop backpack 26l B0CQKJ6Z22
BAGS Thule Chasm Recycled Backpack 26L -
prodImage
£102.42
Shipping: Free
Thule Chasm Tchb215 Carrying Case Backpack for 43.2 Cm 17" Notebook Black Wear R 3204981
Thule Chasm Tchb215 Carrying Case Backpack for 43.2 Cm 17" Notebook Black Wear R, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£105.35
Shipping: Free
Thule Chasm Laptop Backpack 26l Golden 26 142094948
BAGS Thule Chasm Recycled Backpack 26L -
prodImage
£106.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Chasm Backpack 26L TL-TCHB215SS
All the exterior and interior fabrics, webbings, and mesh are made of 100% recycled materials Protect a 16" MacBook in the elevated, thickly-padded sleeve Quickly access a phone and small items in the top zippered pocket with soft-lining and mesh walls Protect contents from the elements with a durable, weather-resistant front panel and base Keep accessories secure and easy to locate in the organizational panel with a soft-lined mesh pocket, slip pockets, and bulk storage for a power brick
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
Thule Chasm Laptop Backpack 26L Pond Grey – Durable Water Resistant Travel Bag 3204984
Thule Chasm Laptop Backpack 26L Pond Grey – Durable Water Resistant Travel Bag, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
Thule Chasm Laptop Backpack 26L Black – Durable Water Resistant Travel Bag 3204981
Thule Chasm Laptop Backpack 26L Black – Durable Water Resistant Travel Bag, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
Thule 16IN Backpacks - Black 3204981
Thule 16IN Backpacks - Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£111.96
£116.95
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Thule leisure backpack laptop backpack with laptop compartment Chasm Recycled Backpack 26L Darkest Blue dark blue 085854261272_mfn
ORGANISATION — The backpack features a spacious main compartment with a padded laptop sleeve, an organisation front pocket with zip, a mesh zip pocket, key clip, slip pockets, pen holders, and an elastic side pocket for water bottles. COMFORTABLE CARRYING — Featuring ergonomic, padded, and breathable shoulder straps with an adjustable chest strap, this bag ensures high carrying comfort and a perfect fit for every user throughout the day. ROBUST DESIGN — Crafted from durable, weather-resistant 900D polyester, this backpack protects your gear effectively, while the reinforced base and multiple attachment loops provide extra utility and storage options. SMART FEATURES — Including a trolley pass-through on the back for travel, an extra side zip for direct main compartment access, and a dedicated attachment loop for an LED light, this bag is a versatile companion for any commute.
prodImage
£114.39
Shipping: Free
Thule Chasm Recycled Backpack 26L - Black 3204981
Thule Chasm Recycled Backpack 26L - Black, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£116.56
Shipping: Free
Thule Chasm Recycled Backpack 26L - Black 3204981
Thule Chasm Recycled Backpack 26L - Black, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£116.56
Shipping: Free
Thule Chasm Recycled Backpack 26L - Black 3204981
Thule Chasm Recycled Backpack 26L - Black, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£116.56
Shipping: Free
Thule Chasm Recycled Backpack 26L - Black 3204981
Thule Chasm Recycled Backpack 26L - Black, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£116.56
Shipping: Free
Thule Bicycle Cycle Bike Chasm Recycled Backpack Darkest Blue - 26L THC3205583
Thule Bicycle Cycle Bike Chasm Recycled Backpack Darkest Blue - 26L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£117.51
Shipping: Free
Thule Bicycle Cycle Bike Chasm Recycled Backpack Pond Grey - 26L THC3204984
Thule Bicycle Cycle Bike Chasm Recycled Backpack Pond Grey - 26L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£117.51
Shipping: Free
Thule Cycle Bicycle Bike Chasm Recycled Backpack Black - 26L THC3204981
Thule Cycle Bicycle Bike Chasm Recycled Backpack Black - 26L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£117.51
Shipping: Free
Thule Cycle Bicycle Bike Chasm Recycled Backpack Darkest Blue - 26L THC3205583
Thule Cycle Bicycle Bike Chasm Recycled Backpack Darkest Blue - 26L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£117.51
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H53 Centimetre x W30 Centimetre x D21 Centimetre
Weight:1 kg
Functions
Material:Nylon
Chest Strap:Yes
Water-Repellent:Yes
Laptop Compartment:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Chasm 26L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thule

Thule Chasm 130L
£119.99
Thule Chasm 130LCompare 18 Prices
Thule Construct 24L
£77.99
Thule Construct 24LCompare 5 Prices
Thule Chasm Carry On
£184.29
Thule Chasm Carry OnCompare 10 Prices
Thule Aion 40L
£139.20
Thule Aion 40LCompare 5 Prices
Thule AllTrail 25L Men
£92.27
Thule AllTrail 25L MenCompare 9 Prices
Thule Chasm 40L
£104.28
Thule Chasm 40LCompare 20 Prices
Thule Chasm 70L
£94.74
Thule Chasm 70LCompare 19 Prices
Thule EnRoute 26L
£67.10
Thule EnRoute 26LCompare 6 Prices
Thule Stir 35L Men
£112.65
Thule Stir 35L MenCompare 4 Prices
Thule Stir 18L
£63.99
Thule Stir 18LCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Kanken Totepack Mini 8 l
£85.47
Compare Prices
8 offers
The North Face Jester Backpack Women
£85.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pacsafe Go 15L
£79.90
Compare Prices
11 offers
Vaude Clubride Aqua 25
£85.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Salewa Alp Mate 30
£85.09
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24
£76.00
Compare Prices
89 offers
The North Face Trail Lite 12
£85.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evoc Ride 12
£76.88
Compare Prices
26 offers
Deuter Freecline 15
£85.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Chasm 26L
prodImage
£85.49
Shipping: Free
Modeherz
prodImage
£92.36
Shipping: £4.90
TradeINN
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
fastcarpartsonline
prodImage
£96.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel