Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24
from £74.00to £139.64105 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Backpack
• Material: Nylon
• Capacity in Litres: 24 L
• Number of Compartments: 5
• Mesh Back: Yes
• Chest Strap: Yes
• Lid compartment: Yes
• Front Compartment: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

105 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's Fjallraven High Coast Unisex Foldsack - Black 550 - Size: ONE size pvi_00kmeifpsiybs4
Fjallraven High Coast Unisex Foldsack in Black 550Unisex High Coast Foldsack 24 Ready to play – High Coast Foldsack is a light, versatile daypack in recycled nylon. A fold-over top closure allows you to expand the volume of the main compartment, and small items can be kept easily accessible in the spacious front pocket. Comfortable to carry with lightly padded shoulder straps and perfect for daytrips and travelling. The seams are not taped and the zipper is not water resistant, but the main fabric itself is waterproof, so the pack offers good protection from the rain. Fold-over top closure with zipper and metal clasp. Light, waterproof 100% recycled nylon. Base in durable Bergshell fabric with 31% recycled nylon. Zippered front pocket and two side pockets. Detachable chest and hip straps. Bergshell®: 400D 100% polyamide, 100% polyamide 210D (recycled) Produced without PFCs, Recycled polyamide Inside compartment, Open outside pocket(s), Zippered inside pocket(s), Zippered outside pocket(s) F23222
prodImage
£74.00
£77.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Women's Fjallraven High Coast Unisex Foldsack - Navy 560 - Black - Size: ONE size pvi_015s32n9jckkl9
Fjallraven High Coast Unisex Foldsack in Navy 560Unisex High Coast Foldsack 24 Ready to play – High Coast Foldsack is a light, versatile daypack in recycled nylon. A fold-over top closure allows you to expand the volume of the main compartment, and small items can be kept easily accessible in the spacious front pocket. Comfortable to carry with lightly padded shoulder straps and perfect for daytrips and travelling. The seams are not taped and the zipper is not water resistant, but the main fabric itself is waterproof, so the pack offers good protection from the rain. Fold-over top closure with zipper and metal clasp. Light, waterproof 100% recycled nylon. Base in durable Bergshell fabric with 31% recycled nylon. Zippered front pocket and two side pockets. Detachable chest and hip straps. Bergshell®: 400D 100% polyamide, 100% polyamide 210D (recycled) Produced without PFCs, Recycled polyamide Inside compartment, Open outside pocket(s), Zippered inside pocket(s), Zippered outside pocket(s) F23222
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Womens High Coast Unisex Foldsack - Black - One Size b9f678a5-6996-4fba-8cdb-7da4358744a3
Unisex High Coast Foldsack 24 Ready to play – High Coast Foldsack is a light, versatile daypack in recycled nylon. A fold-over top closure allows you to expand the volume of the main compartment, and small items can be kept easily accessible in the spacious front pocket. Comfortable to carry with lightly padded shoulder straps and perfect for daytrips and travelling. The seams are not taped and the zipper is not water resistant, but the main fabric itself is waterproof, so the pack offers good protection from the rain. Fold-over top closure with zipper and metal clasp.  Light, waterproof 100% recycled nylon. Base in durable Bergshell fabric with 31% recycled nylon. Zippered front pocket and two side pockets. Detachable chest and hip straps. Bergshell®: 400D 100% polyamide, 100% polyamide 210D (recycled) Produced without PFCs, Recycled polyamide Inside compartment, Open outside pocket(s), Zippered inside pocket(s), Zippered outside pocket(s) F23222
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£77.00
£79.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Fjallraven 23222-543 High Coast Foldsack 24 / High Coast Foldsack 24 Sports backpack Unisex Dawn Blue Size One Size B0BX4YZF5L
Folding top closure with zip and metal clasp. 100% recycled nylon, lightweight and waterproof. Base in durable Bergshell fabric with 31% recycled nylon.
prodImage
£77.39
£86.56
Shipping: £9.17
with shipping: £9.17
Fjallraven Womens High Coast Unisex Foldsack - Green Nylon - One Size 3e49fc50-6c5a-476c-ad04-adfc3d2ae123
Unisex High Coast Foldsack 24Ready to play – High Coast Foldsack is a light, versatile daypack in recycled nylon. A fold-over top closure allows you to expand the volume of the main compartment, and small items can be kept easily accessible in the spacious front pocket. Comfortable to carry with lightly padded shoulder straps and perfect for daytrips and travelling. The seams are not taped and the zipper is not water resistant, but the main fabric itself is waterproof, so the pack offers good protection from the rain.Fold-over top closure with zipper and metal clasp. Light, waterproof 100% recycled nylon.Base in durable Bergshell fabric with 31% recycled nylon.Zippered front pocket and two side pockets.Detachable chest and hip straps.Bergshell®: 400D 100% polyamide, 100% polyamide 210D (recycled)Produced without PFCs, Recycled polyamideInside compartment, Open outside pocket(s), Zippered inside pocket(s), Zippered outside pocket(s)F23222
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£79.00
£81.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24 Green F23222-620 Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Fjällräven - Green - F23222-620-One-size - Size: One size
Ready to play – High Coast Foldsack is a light, versatile daypack in recycled nylon. A fold-over top closure allows you to expand the volume of the main compartment, and small items can be kept easily accessible in the spacious front pocket. Comfortable to carry with lightly padded shoulder straps and perfect for daytrips and travelling. The seams are not taped and the zipper is not water resistant, but the main fabric itself is waterproof, so the pack offers good protection from the rain. Article number: F23222 Activity: Everyday Outdoor Family: High Coast Gender: Unisex Environmental info: Recycled MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: 100% polyamide 210D TECHNICAL DETAILS Height: 45 cm Width: 26 cm Depth: 20 cm Volume: 24 l Laptop case: Yes Laptop size: 15" Weight: 460 g Number of pockets: 5 Pockets: Inside compartment, Open outside pocket(s), Zippered inside pocket(s), Zippered outside pocket(s) Chest strap: Yes Detachable chest strap: Yes Hip belt: Yes Detachable hip belt: Yes
prodImage
£79.80
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24 Green F23222-614 Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Fjällräven - Green - F23222-614-One-size - Size: One size
Ready to play – High Coast Foldsack is a light, versatile daypack in recycled nylon. A fold-over top closure allows you to expand the volume of the main compartment, and small items can be kept easily accessible in the spacious front pocket. Comfortable to carry with lightly padded shoulder straps and perfect for daytrips and travelling. The seams are not taped and the zipper is not water resistant, but the main fabric itself is waterproof, so the pack offers good protection from the rain. Article number: F23222 Activity: Everyday Outdoor Family: High Coast Gender: Unisex Environmental info: Recycled MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: 100% polyamide 210D TECHNICAL DETAILS Height: 45 cm Width: 26 cm Depth: 20 cm Volume: 24 l Laptop case: Yes Laptop size: 15" Weight: 460 g Number of pockets: 5 Pockets: Inside compartment, Open outside pocket(s), Zippered inside pocket(s), Zippered outside pocket(s) Chest strap: Yes Detachable chest strap: Yes Hip belt: Yes Detachable hip belt: Yes PRODUCT FEATURES Fold-over top closure with zipper and metal clasp. Light, waterproof 100% recycled nylon. Base in durable Bergshell fabric with 31% recycled nylon. Zippered front pocket and two side pockets. Detachable chest and hip straps.
prodImage
£79.80
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven High Coast Foldsack 24 Dawn Blue 23222
Fjallraven High Coast Foldsack 24 Dawn Blue, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven High Coast Foldsack 24 Clay 23222
Fjallraven High Coast Foldsack 24 Clay, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24l Backpack One Size 7323450938048_mfn
prodImage
£81.04
£85.94
Shipping: £4.90
with shipping: £4.90
Fjällräven backpack leisure backpack High Coast Foldsack 24 Mellow Yellow 7323450989835_mfn
ADAPTABLE DESIGN — The main compartment features a roll-top closure with a hook, allowing you to easily adjust the capacity to suit your needs while ensuring your belongings remain securely stored inside during your daily travels. COMFORTABLE CARRYING — Featuring padded shoulder straps with breathable mesh lining, this backpack ensures optimal comfort even during long hikes or busy days, supported by an additional adjustable sternum and waist strap. DURABLE MATERIAL — Crafted from high-quality, water-resistant Bergshell fabric, this backpack provides excellent protection against the elements and maintains its integrity through frequent use on various outdoor adventures. PRACTICAL STORAGE — Organise your gear efficiently with a spacious interior including an elastic pocket and a zip compartment, plus external features like two side pockets for bottles and a front zip pocket for quick access. VERSATILE ATTACHMENT — Equipped with nine front attachment loops, this backpack offers convenient options for securing extra gear or accessories, making it a highly functional companion for outdoor activities and travel. LIGHTWEIGHT CONSTRUCTION — Weighing only approximately 490 grams, this daypack is designed for maximum efficiency, offering a robust 24-litre capacity without adding unnecessary weight to your load during your excursions.
prodImage
£96.05
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24l Backpack One Size B0B1L96DQ7
Inside compartment Open outside pocket Zippered inside
prodImage
£96.05
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven High Coast Foldsack 24 Backpack - Navy F23222-560
FjallravenF23222560HighcoastFoldsack24Navy
prodImage
£109.79
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven 23222-221 High Coast Foldsack 24 Sports backpack Unisex Clay Size 1 Size
Features Folding top closure with zip and metal clasp. 100% recycled nylon, lightweight and waterproof. Base in durable Bergshell fabric with...
prodImage
£113.55
Shipping: Free
More offers
Women's Fjallraven High Coast Unisex Foldsack - Green 620 - Tan - Size: ONE size pvi_02tcs7o30f521c
Fjallraven High Coast Unisex Foldsack in Green 620Unisex High Coast Foldsack 24 Ready to play – High Coast Foldsack is a light, versatile daypack in recycled nylon. A fold-over top closure allows you to expand the volume of the main compartment, and small items can be kept easily accessible in the spacious front pocket. Comfortable to carry with lightly padded shoulder straps and perfect for daytrips and travelling. The seams are not taped and the zipper is not water resistant, but the main fabric itself is waterproof, so the pack offers good protection from the rain. Fold-over top closure with zipper and metal clasp. Light, waterproof 100% recycled nylon. Base in durable Bergshell fabric with 31% recycled nylon. Zippered front pocket and two side pockets. Detachable chest and hip straps. Bergshell®: 400D 100% polyamide, 100% polyamide 210D (recycled) Produced without PFCs, Recycled polyamide Inside compartment, Open outside pocket(s), Zippered inside pocket(s), Zippered outside pocket(s) F23222
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven High Coast Foldsack 24 Mountain Green 23222
Fjallraven High Coast Foldsack 24 Mountain Green, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven High Coast Foldsack 24 Black 23222
Fjallraven High Coast Foldsack 24 Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven High Coast Foldsack 24 Sunset Orange 23222
Fjallraven High Coast Foldsack 24 Sunset Orange, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven High Coast Foldsack 24 Navy 23222
Fjallraven High Coast Foldsack 24 Navy, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven backpack leisure backpack High Coast Foldsack 24 Mellow Yellow 7323450989835_mfn
prodImage
£81.04
£85.94
Shipping: £4.90
with shipping: £4.90
Fjallraven 23222-016 High Coast Foldsack 24 Sports backpack Unisex Adult Shark Grey Size One Size FJALL-HIGH-COAST-FOLDSACK-SHARK-GRY
Durable backpack Padded shoulder straps Lightweight and versatile backpack in 100% recycled nylon waterproof fabric
prodImage
£81.50
£85.00
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Fjallraven High Coast 24 Foldsack Backpack - SS26 7323450598181
Recycled Materials - Main fabric and lining are made from 100% recycled Polyamide. Fold-Over Zippered Closure - With a metal clasp and a pocket under the fold. Variety of Pockets - Plenty of storage space for your essential items. Detachable Chest Strap and Hip Belt - Offer support for heavy loads. Number Of Pockets - 5.
prodImage
£83.33
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24 Clay Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Fjällräven - Light Brown - F23222-221-One-size - Size: One size
prodImage
£83.60
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24 Black Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Fjällräven - Black - F23222-550-One-size - Size: One size
Ready to play – High Coast Foldsack is a light, versatile daypack in recycled nylon. A fold-over top closure allows you to expand the volume of the main compartment, and small items can be kept easily accessible in the spacious front pocket. Comfortable to carry with lightly padded shoulder straps and perfect for daytrips and travelling. The seams are not taped and the zipper is not water resistant, but the main fabric itself is waterproof, so the pack offers good protection from the rain. Article number: F23222 Activity: Everyday Outdoor Family: High Coast Gender: Unisex Environmental info: Recycled MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: 100% polyamide 210D TECHNICAL DETAILS Height: 45 cm Width: 26 cm Depth: 20 cm Volume: 24 l Laptop case: Yes Laptop size: 15" Weight: 460 g Number of pockets: 5 Pockets: Inside compartment, Open outside pocket(s), Zippered inside pocket(s), Zippered outside pocket(s) Chest strap: Yes Detachable chest strap: Yes Hip belt: Yes Detachable hip belt: Yes
prodImage
£83.60
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24 Grey Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Fjällräven - Grey - F23222-016-One-size - Size: One size
Ready to play – High Coast Foldsack is a light, versatile daypack in recycled nylon. A fold-over top closure allows you to expand the volume of the main compartment, and small items can be kept easily accessible in the spacious front pocket. Comfortable to carry with lightly padded shoulder straps and perfect for daytrips and travelling. The seams are not taped and the zipper is not water resistant, but the main fabric itself is waterproof, so the pack offers good protection from the rain. Article number: F23222 Activity: Everyday Outdoor Family: High Coast Gender: Unisex Environmental info: Recycled MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: 100% polyamide 210D TECHNICAL DETAILS Height: 45 cm Width: 26 cm Depth: 20 cm Volume: 24 l Laptop case: Yes Laptop size: 15" Weight: 460 g Number of pockets: 5 Pockets: Inside compartment, Open outside pocket(s), Zippered inside pocket(s), Zippered outside pocket(s) Chest strap: Yes Detachable chest strap: Yes Hip belt: Yes Detachable hip belt: Yes
prodImage
£83.60
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24 Green F23222-623 Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Fjällräven - Green - F23222-623-One-size - Size: One size
Ready to play – High Coast Foldsack is a light, versatile daypack in recycled polyamide. A fold-over top closure allows you to expand the volume of the main compartment, and small items can be kept easily accessible in the spacious front pocket. Comfortable to carry with lightly padded shoulder straps and perfect for daytrips and travelling. The seams are not taped and the zipper is not water resistant, but the main fabric itself is waterproof, so the pack offers good protection from the rain. Specifications: Gender: Unisex Family: High Coast Activity: Everyday Outdoor Environmental info: Produced without PFAS, Recycled polyamide Material specification Material: Bergshell®: 400D 100% polyamide 100% polyamide 210D (recycled) Lining: 100% polyamide 210D (recycled) Technical details Height: 45 cm Width: 26 cm Depth: 20 cm Volume: 24 l Laptop case: Yes Laptop size: 15" Laptop dimensions: 43 x 25 cm Weight: 460 g Number of pockets: 5 Pockets: Inside compartment, Open outside pocket(s), Zippered inside pocket(s), Zippered outside pocket(s) Chest strap: Yes Detachable chest strap: Yes Hip belt: Yes Detachable hip belt: Yes
prodImage
£83.60
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven F23222 -550 High Coast Foldsack 24 Black OneSize 7323450642907
Durable backpack Padded shoulder straps Lightweight and versatile backpack in 100% recycled nylon waterproof fabric
prodImage
£84.44
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 23222-620 High Coast Foldsack 24 Sports backpack Unisex Adult Green Size One Size 7323450598198
Durable backpack Padded shoulder straps Lightweight and versatile backpack in 100% recycled nylon waterproof fabric
prodImage
£84.44
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven backpack leisure backpack High Coast Foldsack 24 Clay brown FJALL-HIGH-COAST-FOLDSACK-CLAY
VERSATILE DESIGN — The Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24 features a roll-top closure secured with a hook, allowing you to expand or compress the pack volume as needed to accommodate your daily essentials or gear. OPTIMAL COMFORT — Designed with padded and breathable shoulder straps as well as a ventilated back panel, this backpack ensures high carrying comfort even during longer hiking trips or extended walks through the city. DURABLE CONSTRUCTION — Crafted from robust, water-resistant Bergshell material with a reinforced base, this daypack is designed to withstand harsh weather conditions and everyday wear, providing long-lasting reliability. INTELLIGENT STORAGE — The pack includes a spacious main compartment suitable for A4 documents, an internal zipped pocket, an elastic sleeve, and two side pockets for water bottles or umbrellas for quick organization. ADJUSTABLE SUPPORT — Equipped with a detachable chest strap and a removable waist belt, both fully adjustable, this backpack offers excellent load distribution and stability during active outdoor excursions.
prodImage
£85.00
£88.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Fjällräven Fjallraven High Coast Foldsack 24 Clay 23222
Fjallraven High Coast Foldsack 24 Clay, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£88.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:24 L
Dimensions:H45 Centimetre x W26 Centimetre x D20 Centimetre
Weight:460 g
Functions
Material:Nylon
Number of Compartments:5
Mesh Back:Yes
Chest Strap:Yes
Lid compartment:Yes
Front Compartment:Yes
Emergency Whistle:No
Device Mount:No
Hip Belt:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Compression Strap:Yes
Water-Repellent:Yes
Waterproof:Yes
Laptop Compartment:Yes
Rain Cover Integrated:No
Side Pocket:Yes
Bottle Cage:Yes
Closure Type:Fish hook, Zipper
Chest and hip straps removable

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Skule 28
£76.00
Fjällräven Skule 28Compare 29 Prices
Fjällräven Foldsack No. 1
£98.80
Fjällräven Foldsack No. 1Compare 6 Prices
Fjällräven Totepack No. 1
£104.00
Fjällräven Totepack No. 1Compare 30 Prices
Fjällräven Vardag Crossbody
£54.05
Fjällräven Vardag CrossbodyCompare 7 Prices
Fjällräven Kajka 65
£299.01
Fjällräven Kajka 65Compare 4 Prices
Fjällräven Tree-Kånken Sling
£68.37
Fjällräven Tree-Kånken SlingCompare 1 Prices
Fjällräven Splitpack Large
£166.50
Fjällräven Splitpack LargeCompare 7 Prices
Fjällräven Singi 20
£91.63
Fjällräven Singi 20Compare 11 Prices
Fjällräven Kånken Classic
£60.35
Fjällräven Kånken ClassicCompare 71 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Crossbody
£44.59
Fjällräven High Coast CrossbodyCompare 54 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Osprey Hikelite 26
£73.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Eastpak Ultimate
£74.13
Compare Prices
8 offers
Evoc Ride 12
£76.88
Compare Prices
26 offers
Deuter AC Lite 15 SL (3420024)
£74.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
The North Face Jester Backpack for Youth
£74.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Mineo Backpack 23
£65.35
Compare Prices
5 offers
Osprey Arcane Small Day
£74.58
Compare Prices
18 offers
Dakine Method Backpack 32L
£72.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evoc E-Ride 12
£74.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Laptop 15
£74.99
Compare Prices
57 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24
prodImage
£74.00
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£77.00
Shipping: £2.99
Amazon US
prodImage
£77.39
Shipping: £9.17
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel