Fjällräven Skule Top 26

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
Fjällräven Skule Top 26
from £84.00to £126.7829 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Capacity in Litres: 26 L
• Backpack made of water-repellent, recycled polyester
• Large main compartment with drawstring and flap
• Padded laptop compartment inside and small zippered pocket
• Adjustable multifunction lacing and bike light holder
• Elastic slip pockets on the sides
• Ergonomically shaped, continuously adjustable shoulder straps
• Reflective logo and details for enhanced visibility
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Skule Top 26
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

29 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjällräven Fjallraven Skule Top 26L Backpack Navy 23350
Fjallraven Skule Top 26L Backpack Navy, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Skule 26 Top Backpack - AW25 B0C35JYJLQ
Durable Fabric - Hardwearing Oxford fabric and lining using recycled Polyester. Large Lid Pocket - Keeps your essentials organised and easy to find. Two Open Side Pockets - Further storage space. Back Panel - Features air mesh for comfort and breathability. Comfortable Padded Shoulder Straps - Feel comfortable.
prodImage
£84.31
£107.91
Shipping: £23.60
with shipping: £23.60
Fjallraven 23350-614 Skule Top 26 Sports backpack Unisex Patina Green Size UNI 7323450899240_mfn
A versatile and durable backpack with a more technical design, perfect for school, work or a hike. Mesh inserts 2 side pockets, laptop compartment, lid compartment
prodImage
£88.41
£93.31
Shipping: £4.90
with shipping: £4.90
Fjällräven Skule Top 26 Navy Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Fjällräven - Blue - F23350-560-One-size - Size: One size
A versatile and hardwearing backpack with a more technical daypack design, perfect for school, work or a hiking trip. Produced without PFCs, made for a lifetime of use. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Ready for anything – the Skule Top 26 is a versatile and hardwearing backpack with a more technical daypack design, perfect for school, work or a hiking trip. Made of hardwearing, water-repellent Oxford fabric in recycled polyester. The main compartment is top loading and contains a raised, padded laptop sleeve. The Skule Top 26 also features a large lid pocket and two open, stretch side pockets, a comfortable back panel with air mesh, padded shoulder straps, an adjustable chest strap and elastic cord for attaching extra gear onto the front. Article number: F23350 Gender: Unisex Family: High Coast Activity: Everyday Outdoor Environmental info: Produced without PFCs, Recycled polyester MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: 100% polyester 600D (recycled) Lining: 100% polyester (recycled) TECHNICAL DETAILS Height: 50 cm Width: 30 cm Depth: 18 cm Volume: 26 l Laptop case: Yes Laptop size: 15" Laptop dimensions: 30x26x1 cm Weight: 750 g Number of pockets: 5 Pockets: Inside compartment, Open side pocket(s), Zippered inside pocket(s), Zippered outside pocket(s) Chest strap: Yes Detachable chest strap: Yes Hip belt: Yes Top lid: Fixed top lid Bottom opening: No
prodImage
£91.20
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Skule Top 26 Durable Travel School Work Backpack Rucksack Bag. 23350
Fjallraven Skule Top 26 Durable Travel School Work Backpack Rucksack Bag., Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Rucksacks
prodImage
£94.50
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Skule 26 Top Backpack - SS26 B0C353RKHY
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Skule 26 Top Backpack - AW25 7323450899240_mfn
prodImage
£119.27
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Skule Top 26 Backpack - Navy F23350-560
Versatileandhardwearingbackpackperfectforlighthikesandeverydaytrips.
prodImage
£120.71
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Skule Top 26 Backpack - Patina Green 23350
prodImage
£126.13
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fjallraven Skule 26 Top Backpack - AW25 7323450899240_mfn
prodImage
£88.41
£93.31
Shipping: £4.90
with shipping: £4.90
Fjallraven Skule 26 Top Backpack - SS24 B0C354YK8Z
Durable Fabric - Hardwearing Oxford fabric and lining in recycled Polyester. Large Lid Pocket - Keeps your essentials organised and easy to find. Two Open Side Pockets - Further storage space. Back Panel - Features air mesh for comfort and breathability. Comfortable Padded Shoulder Straps - Feel comfortable.
prodImage
£92.44
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Skule 26 Top Backpack - SS26 B0C353RKHY
prodImage
£93.20
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Skule Top 26 Durable Travel School Work Backpack Rucksack Bag. F23350550
Fjallraven Skule Top 26 Durable Travel School Work Backpack Rucksack Bag., Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Rucksacks
prodImage
£94.50
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Skule Top 26L Backpack Navy 23350
Fjallraven Skule Top 26L Backpack Navy, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£94.50
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Skule Top 26L Backpack Navy 23350
Fjallraven Skule Top 26L Backpack Navy, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£94.50
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Skule Top 26L Backpack Navy 23350
Fjallraven Skule Top 26L Backpack Navy, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£94.50
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Skule Top 26L Backpack Navy 23350
Fjallraven Skule Top 26L Backpack Navy, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£94.50
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Skule 26 Top Backpack - AW25 B0C35C96XM
prodImage
£94.51
£118.51
Shipping: £24.00
with shipping: £24.00
Fjällräven Fjallraven Skule Top 26 Rucksack in Black F23350-550
Fjallraven Skule Top 26 Rucksack in Black, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Daypacks
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Skule 26 Top Backpack - AW25 7323450899257_mfn
prodImage
£104.37
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Skule Top 26L Backpack - Black F23350 550
Skule Top 26L Backpack - Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Skule Top 26L Backpack Navy 23350
Fjallraven Skule Top 26L Backpack Navy, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Skule Top 26L Backpack Navy 23350
Fjallraven Skule Top 26L Backpack Navy, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Skule Top 26L Backpack - Black F23350 662
Skule Top 26L Backpack - Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£109.50
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Skule Top 26L Backpack - Black F23350 614
Skule Top 26L Backpack - Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£109.50
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Skule Top 26L Backpack - Black F23350 560
Skule Top 26L Backpack - Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£109.50
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 23350-614 Skule Top 26 Sports backpack Unisex Patina Green Size UNI 7323450899240_mfn
A versatile and durable backpack with a more technical design, perfect for school, work or a hike. Mesh inserts 2 side pockets, laptop compartment, lid compartment
prodImage
£119.29
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Skule 26 Top Backpack - SS24 B0C354YK8Z
prodImage
£120.71
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Skule Top 26 Backpack - Black F23350-550
Versatile and hardwearing backpack perfect for light hikes and everyday trips.
prodImage
£126.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Backpack made of water-repellent, recycled polyester
Large main compartment with drawstring and flap
Padded laptop compartment inside and small zippered pocket
Adjustable multifunction lacing and bike light holder
Elastic slip pockets on the sides
Ergonomically shaped, continuously adjustable shoulder straps
Reflective logo and details for enhanced visibility
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:26 L

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Skule Top 26
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven High Coast Totepack
£68.60
Fjällräven High Coast TotepackCompare 60 Prices
Fjällräven Singi 20
£91.63
Fjällräven Singi 20Compare 9 Prices
Fjällräven Totepack No. 1
£104.00
Fjällräven Totepack No. 1Compare 27 Prices
Fjällräven Vardag Crossbody
£54.05
Fjällräven Vardag CrossbodyCompare 7 Prices
Fjällräven Kajka 65
£299.01
Fjällräven Kajka 65Compare 4 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24
£76.00
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24Compare 99 Prices
Fjällräven Foldsack No. 1
£98.80
Fjällräven Foldsack No. 1Compare 6 Prices
Fjällräven Tree-Kånken Sling
£68.37
Fjällräven Tree-Kånken SlingCompare 1 Prices
Fjällräven Kånken Classic
£64.60
Fjällräven Kånken ClassicCompare 65 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Crossbody
£44.59
Fjällräven High Coast CrossbodyCompare 51 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deuter Flyt 14
£83.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Deuter Gigant (3812721)
£84.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Picard Luis backpack (6315)
£90.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Syncro 12
£83.39
Compare Prices
13 offers
Vaude Agile Air 26
£83.18
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deuter Gravity Motion SL
£84.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool Backpack RS-FT1
£82.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Thule Chasm 26L
£85.49
Compare Prices
37 offers
Salewa Alp Mate 30
£85.09
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Clubride Aqua 25
£85.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Skule Top 26
tsl_shop
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£84.31
Shipping: £23.60
Modeherz
prodImage
£88.41
Shipping: £4.90
prodImage
£91.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel