Jack Wolfskin Moab Jam 10

Manufacturer: Jack Wolfskin
from £104.07to £152.332 offersManufacturer: Jack Wolfskin
• Backpack with 10 liters of storage space
• Waterproof with rain cover and water-repellent zippers
• Elastic front pocket and main compartment for snacks and hydration system
• Close-fitting thanks to adjustable chest and waist straps
• Made from recycled materials and reduced waste in production
• Reflective design elements for improved visibility
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Jack Wolfskin Moab Jam 10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jack Wolfskin Moab Jam 10, Gecko Green, One Size
Moab Jam 10 Small, lightweight bike pack Flexible full-contact back system with ventilation channel Water resistant zips Recycled materials
prodImage
£104.07
£124.02
Shipping: £19.95
with shipping: £19.95
Jack Wolfskin Moab Jam 10, Gecko Green, One Size 2010991
Features Moab Jam 10 Small, lightweight bike pack Flexible full-contact back system with ventilation channel Water resistant zips Recycled...
prodImage
£152.33
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Backpack with 10 liters of storage space
Waterproof with rain cover and water-repellent zippers
Elastic front pocket and main compartment for snacks and hydration system
Close-fitting thanks to adjustable chest and waist straps
Made from recycled materials and reduced waste in production
Reflective design elements for improved visibility

Price History

1M
Jack Wolfskin Moab Jam 10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jack Wolfskin

Jack Wolfskin Velocity 12
£57.32
Jack Wolfskin Velocity 12Compare 4 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Athmos Shape 20
£53.00
Jack Wolfskin Athmos Shape 20Compare 3 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Moab Jam Pro 24.5
£115.00
Jack Wolfskin Moab Jam Pro 24.5Compare 1 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Moab Jam 16
£124.90
Jack Wolfskin Moab Jam 16Compare 2 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Athmos Shape 28
£55.00
Jack Wolfskin Athmos Shape 28Compare 4 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Cyrox Shape 20
£78.27
Jack Wolfskin Cyrox Shape 20Compare 2 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Traveltopia Duffle 45
£67.84
Jack Wolfskin Traveltopia Duffle 45Compare 4 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Cyrox Shape 25
£97.99
Jack Wolfskin Cyrox Shape 25Compare 2 Prices
Jack Wolfskin 365 Backpack
£50.33
Jack Wolfskin 365 BackpackCompare 4 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Crosstrail 22 ST
£135.00
Jack Wolfskin Crosstrail 22 STCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Osprey Sirrus 24
£103.54
Compare Prices
6 offers
Deuter Updays 26
£104.74
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vaude Wizard 24+4
£113.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Guide 28 SL
£104.89
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude CityGo 30
£103.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dakine Split Adventure 38L
£114.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Guide 30
£104.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Evoc FR Lite
£102.40
Compare Prices
20 offers
Patagonia Black Hole 25L
£117.20
Compare Prices
8 offers
Deuter Xberg 25
£102.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bautenbacher
prodImage
£104.07
Shipping: £19.95
prodImage
£152.33
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel