Patagonia Terravia Tote Pack 24

Manufacturer: Patagonia
from £70.52to £86.0018 offersManufacturer: Patagonia
• Capacity in Litres: 24 L
• Backpack
• Material: recycled nylon
• Mesh back panel: Yes
• Chest strap: No
• Front pocket: Yes
• Integrated inner pocket: Yes
• Hip belt: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Patagonia Terravia Tote Pack 24
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Patagonia Terravia Tote Pack All Black PATAGONIA-48814-BLK_ALL
The lightweight recycled ripstop nylon is weatherproof and very easy to handle Lightweight, padded, breathable shoulder straps are comfortable to wear all day, but simply to turn this bag into a dead person
prodImage
£70.52
£83.51
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
Patagonia Unisex Terravia Tote Pack Tote Bag, L, Retro PATAGONIA-48814-FDMG_ALL
Lightweight recycled nylon ripstop is weather-resistant and highly packable Lightweight, padded, breathable shoulder straps are comfortable for all-day wear, but tuck away neatly to turn this bag into a tote
prodImage
£70.52
£83.51
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
Patagonia Terravia 24L Tote Pack (Black) 48814-BLK-ALL
Patagonia Terravia 24L Tote Pack (Black), Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Daypacks
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Patagonia Backpack TERRAVIA TOTE PACK 48814-FDMG
Patagonia Backpack TERRAVIA TOTE PACK Pink Available in women's sizes. One size.Bags > Backpack
5 days
prodImage
£86.00
Shipping: Free
Patagonia Backpack TERRAVIA TOTE PACK 48814-QVLT
Patagonia Backpack TERRAVIA TOTE PACK Beige Available in women's sizes. One size.Bags > Backpack
5 days
prodImage
£86.00
Shipping: Free
Patagonia Backpack TERRAVIA TOTE PACK 48814-FDMG
Patagonia Backpack TERRAVIA TOTE PACK Pink Available in women's sizes. One size.Bags > Backpack
5 days
prodImage
£86.00
Shipping: Free
Patagonia Backpack TERRAVIA TOTE PACK 48814-QVLT
Patagonia Backpack TERRAVIA TOTE PACK Beige Available in women's sizes. One size.Bags > Backpack
5 days
prodImage
£86.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Patagonia Terravia Tote Bag Blue
Lightweight recycled ripstop nylon is weather resistant and highly compressible Lightweight, padded and breathable shoulder straps are comfortable to wear all day, but simply lay them flat to turn this bag into a tote bag
prodImage
£70.52
£83.51
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
Patagonia Terravia Tote Bag Blue PATAGONIA-48814-SMDB_ALL
Lightweight recycled ripstop nylon is weather resistant and highly compressible Lightweight, padded and breathable shoulder straps are comfortable to wear all day, but simply lay them flat to turn this bag into a tote bag
prodImage
£70.53
£83.52
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
Patagonia Terravia Tote Pack All Black
The lightweight recycled ripstop nylon is weatherproof and very easy to handle Lightweight, padded, breathable shoulder straps are comfortable to wear all day, but simply to turn this bag into a dead person
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Patagonia Backpack TERRAVIA TOTE PACK 48814-FDMG
Patagonia Backpack TERRAVIA TOTE PACK Pink Available in men's sizes. One size.Bags > Backpack
5 days
prodImage
£86.00
Shipping: Free
Patagonia Backpack TERRAVIA TOTE PACK 48814-QVLT
Patagonia Backpack TERRAVIA TOTE PACK Beige Available in men's sizes. One size.Bags > Backpack
5 days
prodImage
£86.00
Shipping: Free
Patagonia Backpack TERRAVIA TOTE PACK 48814-SMDB
Patagonia Backpack TERRAVIA TOTE PACK Marine Available in men's sizes. One size.Bags > Backpack
5 days
prodImage
£86.00
Shipping: Free
Patagonia Backpack TERRAVIA TOTE PACK 48814-SMDB
Patagonia Backpack TERRAVIA TOTE PACK Marine Available in women's sizes. One size.Bags > Backpack
5 days
prodImage
£86.00
Shipping: Free
Patagonia Backpack TERRAVIA TOTE PACK 48814-QVLT
Patagonia Backpack TERRAVIA TOTE PACK Beige Available in men's sizes. One size.Bags > Backpack
5 days
prodImage
£86.00
Shipping: Free
Patagonia Backpack TERRAVIA TOTE PACK 48814-FDMG
Patagonia Backpack TERRAVIA TOTE PACK Pink Available in men's sizes. One size.Bags > Backpack
5 days
prodImage
£86.00
Shipping: Free
Patagonia Backpack TERRAVIA TOTE PACK 48814-SMDB
Patagonia Backpack TERRAVIA TOTE PACK Marine Available in women's sizes. One size.Bags > Backpack
5 days
prodImage
£86.00
Shipping: Free
Patagonia Backpack TERRAVIA TOTE PACK 48814-SMDB
Patagonia Backpack TERRAVIA TOTE PACK Marine Available in men's sizes. One size.Bags > Backpack
5 days
prodImage
£86.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Backpack
Material: recycled nylon
Mesh back panel: Yes
Chest strap: No
Front pocket: Yes
Integrated inner pocket: Yes
Hip belt: No
Water-repellent: Yes
Waterproof: No
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:24 L

Price History

1M
Patagonia Terravia Tote Pack 24
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Patagonia

Patagonia Black Hole Duffel 40L
£117.20
Patagonia Black Hole Duffel 40LCompare 19 Prices
Patagonia Black Hole Duffel 70L
£159.99
Patagonia Black Hole Duffel 70LCompare 8 Prices
Patagonia Black Hole Duffel 55L
£129.99
Patagonia Black Hole Duffel 55LCompare 9 Prices
Patagonia Black Hole Mini MLC
£161.50
Patagonia Black Hole Mini MLCCompare 6 Prices
Patagonia Refugio 30L
£97.65
Patagonia Refugio 30LCompare 9 Prices
Patagonia Atom Sling 8L
£53.15
Patagonia Atom Sling 8LCompare 16 Prices
Patagonia Black Hole 30L
£159.99
Patagonia Black Hole 30LCompare 2 Prices
Patagonia Black Hole Cube Medium
£49.99
Patagonia Black Hole Cube MediumCompare 2 Prices
Patagonia Black Hole MLC 45L
£169.99
Patagonia Black Hole MLC 45LCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deuter UP Seoul
£70.72
Compare Prices
8 offers
Deuter AC Lite 17 (3420121)
£70.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deuter Walker 24
£63.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Vaude Moab 16
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Hidalgo 24+4
£71.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tatonka Grip Rolltop Pack 34
£67.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
Osprey Arcane Roll Top
£71.23
Compare Prices
15 offers
Deuter Vista
£69.48
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dakine Heli Pro 20 L
£77.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Lowe Alpine AirZone Active 22
£69.29
Compare Prices
7 offers
44BoardShop
prodImage
£70.52
Shipping: £12.99
44BoardShop
prodImage
£70.52
Shipping: £12.99
summitsonline
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£86.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel