Vaude Tacora 22

Manufacturer: Vaude
Vaude Tacora 22
from £100.38to £120.003 offersManufacturer: Vaude
• Backpack
• Material: Polyamide, Polyester
• Capacity in Litres: 22 L
• Number of Compartments: 1
• Lid compartment: No
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Phone Pocket: No
• Hip Belt: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Tacora 22
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vaude 15826 Women’s Backpacks 20-29L, Black, 22 Liters B08L65LRVM
All-round backpack for hiking and everyday life: compact daypack format Organizational talent: it features a convenient compartment division with card pocket, tablet slip pocket and a removable valuables pouch Made for women: the padded shoulder straps have been adapted to the ergonomics of the woman - so the backpack fits perfectly without constricting Aeroflex carrying system: the comfortable Aeroflex 3D carrying system keeps the Women's Tacora 22 wobble-free at a distance and provides comfortable back ventilation during sweaty ascents Includes: an integrated rain cover not only keeps the moisture out - it can also be used as a shopping bag or dirty laundry bag thanks to the carrying straps
prodImage
£100.38
Shipping: Free
Vaude 15826 Women’s Backpacks 20-29L, Eclipse, 22 Liters B08L64HDBB
All-round backpack for hiking and everyday life: compact daypack format Organizational talent: it features a convenient compartment division with card pocket, tablet slip pocket and a removable valuables pouch Made for women: the padded shoulder straps have been adapted to the ergonomics of the woman - so the backpack fits perfectly without constricting Aeroflex carrying system: the comfortable Aeroflex 3D carrying system keeps the Women's Tacora 22 wobble-free at a distance and provides comfortable back ventilation during sweaty ascents Includes: an integrated rain cover not only keeps the moisture out - it can also be used as a shopping bag or dirty laundry bag thanks to the carrying straps
prodImage
£101.64
Shipping: Free
More offers
Vaude 15826 Women’s Backpacks 20-29L, Eclipse, 22 Liters 4062218106734_mfn
All-round backpack for hiking and everyday life: compact daypack format Organizational talent: it features a convenient compartment division with card pocket, tablet slip pocket and a removable valuables pouch Made for women: the padded shoulder straps have been adapted to the ergonomics of the woman - so the backpack fits perfectly without constricting Aeroflex carrying system: the comfortable Aeroflex 3D carrying system keeps the Women's Tacora 22 wobble-free at a distance and provides comfortable back ventilation during sweaty ascents Includes: an integrated rain cover not only keeps the moisture out - it can also be used as a shopping bag or dirty laundry bag thanks to the carrying straps
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:22 L
Dimensions:H47 Centimetre x W24 Centimetre x D18 Centimetre
Weight:900 g
Functions
Material:Polyamide, Polyester
Number of Compartments:1
Lid compartment:No
Front Compartment:Yes
Phone Pocket:No
Hip Belt:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Compression Strap:Yes
Rain Cover Integrated:Yes
Side Pocket:No
Bottle Cage:Yes
Hydration System Ready:Yes
Key Holder:No

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Tacora 22
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Wizard 24+4
£113.24
Vaude Wizard 24+4Compare 2 Prices
Vaude Mineo 22
£67.36
Vaude Mineo 22Compare 6 Prices
Vaude Brenta 36+6
£123.67
Vaude Brenta 36+6Compare 3 Prices
Vaude Mineo Messenger 9
£36.53
Vaude Mineo Messenger 9Compare 3 Prices
Vaude Wizard 18+4
£86.99
Vaude Wizard 18+4Compare 6 Prices
Vaude Wizard 30+4
£127.75
Vaude Wizard 30+4Compare 2 Prices
Vaude Tremalzo 22
£99.65
Vaude Tremalzo 22Compare 2 Prices
Vaude Rotuma 90
£212.39
Vaude Rotuma 90Compare 1 Prices
Vaude Women's Asymmetric 38+8
£167.22
Vaude Women's Asymmetric 38+8Compare 2 Prices
Vaude Brenta 24
£108.10
Vaude Brenta 24Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deuter Plamort 12
£100.24
Compare Prices
4 offers
Salewa Randonnée 30
£100.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Bike I 20
£86.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osprey Tempest 9 WM/L
£100.68
Compare Prices
4 offers
Osprey Escapist 20
£100.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Futura 21 SL
£99.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
The North Face Surge
£100.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Greenland Top 20
£100.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Deuter Zugspitze 24
£86.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Ulvö 23
£100.00
Compare Prices
23 offers
Vaude Tacora 22
prodImage
£100.38
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£101.64
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel