Herschel Little America Backpack 25 l

Manufacturer: Herschel
Herschel Little America Backpack 25 l
from £75.05to £148.716 offersManufacturer: Herschel
• Backpack
• Material: Leather, Nylon, Polyester
• Capacity in Litres: 25 L
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Side Pocket: No
• Sound Compartment: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Herschel Little America Backpack 25 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Herschel Supply Little America Backpack Pink 10014-05434 Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Herschel Supply - Pink - 10014-05434-One-size - Size: One size
Our signature backpack. The Herschel Little America™ is an iconic mountaineering backpack made modern for everyday journeys. More Information Signature striped liner Padded and fleece lined 15" laptop sleeve Drawcord closure Magnet fastened straps with metal pin buckles Contoured shoulder straps Air mesh back padding Zippered front pocket with key clip Internal pocket Dimensions 19.25"(H) x 11.25"(W) x 7"(D) Volume 25 L Weight 2.2 lbs / 1.0 kg
prodImage
£75.05
Shipping: Free
Herschel Little America Rucksack, 25 Liter, Grey 5500943
Signature striped fabric liner Fully padded and fleece lined 15˝ laptop sleeve pocket Magnetic strap closures with metal pin clips
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Herschel Little America 10014-02992 Unisex Backpack, Grey, One Size EU, gray, standard size, Backpack B07K5QXBX6
Herschel Collection: Click on our brand logo at the top of the page to explore the complete collection of Herschel Supply. DURABLE DESIGN: A timeless silhouette inspired by classic mountaineering style. Durable polyester and nylon fabric, made for all adventures. Signature striped lining, drawstring closure and magnetic closure straps with metal pin buckles. Finished with Herschel's classic woven label. Spacious, versatile and technically friendly, the Herschel Little America is suitable for the daily journey as well as for your aircraft hand luggage. Men/Women/Unisex: The Herschel Little America backpack was made for everyone. Use it for your commuting, school week, business trip or weekend adventure. 25 litre capacity 49cm high and 11. 25" Wide From your passport to your heavy textbooks, there is plenty of room for everything you need for school, work or travel. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£93.19
Shipping: Free
Herschel Little America Rucksack, 25 Liter, Grey 10014-00006-OS
Features Signature striped fabric liner Fully padded and fleece lined 15 laptop sleeve pocket Magnetic strap closures with metal pin clips ...
prodImage
£122.49
Shipping: Free
Herschel Little America 25L Backpack (Raven Crosshatch/Black)
Herschel Little America 25L Backpack The Herschel Little America backpack is one of the most popular signature styles, pairing classic...
prodImage
£144.78
Shipping: Free
More offers
Herschel Unisex's Little America Backpack, Woodland Camo, One Size 10014-02232-OS-340
Features Adjustable cord closure Padded pocket and 15 -inch laptop sweatshirt Shaped shoulder straps Product DescriptionDescription The most...
prodImage
£148.71
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:25 L
Dimensions:H49.3 Centimetre x W28.57 Centimetre x D17.78 Centimetre
Functions
Material:Leather, Nylon, Polyester
Front Compartment:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Laptop Compartment:Yes
Side Pocket:No
Sound Compartment:Yes
Key Holder:Yes

Price History

1M
Herschel Little America Backpack 25 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Herschel

Herschel Novel Duffle 42.5 l
£64.99
Herschel Novel Duffle 42.5 lCompare 22 Prices
Herschel Classic Backpack XL
£36.00
Herschel Classic Backpack XLCompare 32 Prices
Herschel Retreat 19L
£54.99
Herschel Retreat 19LCompare 6 Prices
Herschel Seventeen Hip Pack
£27.67
Herschel Seventeen Hip PackCompare 5 Prices
Herschel Roy Wallet Coin
£30.00
Herschel Roy Wallet CoinCompare 2 Prices
Herschel Fifteen Hip Pack
£25.80
Herschel Fifteen Hip PackCompare 4 Prices
Herschel City Backpack Mid-Volume
£39.00
Herschel City Backpack Mid-VolumeCompare 5 Prices
Herschel Nova Small
£43.32
Herschel Nova SmallCompare 4 Prices
Herschel Classic Backpack
£38.00
Herschel Classic BackpackCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Kånken Laptop 15
£74.99
Compare Prices
57 offers
Osprey Sportlite 30
£74.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fjällräven Vardag 25
£68.40
Compare Prices
11 offers
Vaude Neyland 18
£74.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Evoc E-Ride 12
£74.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Tatonka Grip Rolltop Pack 34
£67.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
Osprey Arcane Small Day
£74.58
Compare Prices
17 offers
Fjällräven Räven 20L
£75.77
Compare Prices
31 offers
Dakine Heli Pro 20 L
£77.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
The North Face Jester Backpack for Youth
£74.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Herschel Little America Backpack 25 l
prodImage
£75.05
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£93.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£122.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel