Vaude Women's Tremalzo 18

Manufacturer: Vaude
Vaude Women's Tremalzo 18
from £69.063 offersManufacturer: VaudePrice History
• Bicycle backpack
• Material: Polyamide, Polyester
• Capacity in Litres: 18 L
• Number of Compartments: 1
• Chest Strap: Yes
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Organizer Compartment: Yes
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VAUDE Tremalzo 18 Backpack hotchili One Size B09K417P2V
Versatile all-mountain backpack for mountain bikers Comfortable, ventilated mesh back Well thought-out compartments, incl. Hydration pocket Eco-friendly manufacturing Made in: Vietnam
prodImage
£69.06
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Tremalzo 18 Backpacks 15-19L B0BHTHBQXW
Versatile all-mountain backpack for mountain bikers Main compartment with zip Separate hydration system compartment Organiser in front pocket Climate neutral: emissions from materials, manufacturing process and shipping have been holistically determined and systematically reduced. Currently unavoidable emissions have been fully compensated by the independent non-profit organisation "myclimate"
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Tremalzo 18 Backpacks 15-19 litres, BlackBerry, Standard Size
Features Versatile all-mountain backpack for mountain bikers Main compartment with zip Separate hydration system compartment Organiser in front...
prodImage
£122.83
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:18 L
Dimensions:H46 Centimetre x W25 Centimetre x D18 Centimetre
Weight:870 g
Functions
Material:Polyamide, Polyester
Number of Compartments:1
Chest Strap:Yes
Front Compartment:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Organizer Compartment:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes
Bottle Cage:Yes
Hydration System Ready:Yes
Key Holder:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Women's Tremalzo 18
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Wizard 24+4
£113.24
Vaude Wizard 24+4Compare 2 Prices
Vaude Mineo 22
£67.36
Vaude Mineo 22Compare 6 Prices
Vaude Brenta 36+6
£123.67
Vaude Brenta 36+6Compare 3 Prices
Vaude Rotuma 90
£212.39
Vaude Rotuma 90Compare 1 Prices
Vaude Wizard 18+4
£86.99
Vaude Wizard 18+4Compare 6 Prices
Vaude Mineo Messenger 9
£34.45
Vaude Mineo Messenger 9Compare 3 Prices
Vaude Wizard 30+4
£127.75
Vaude Wizard 30+4Compare 2 Prices
Vaude Women's Asymmetric 38+8
£167.22
Vaude Women's Asymmetric 38+8Compare 2 Prices
Vaude Uphill 8
£54.99
Vaude Uphill 8Compare 5 Prices
Vaude Tremalzo 22
£99.65
Vaude Tremalzo 22Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lowe Alpine AirZone Active 22
£69.29
Compare Prices
7 offers
Deuter Vista
£69.48
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deuter Giga (3812321)
£68.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Totepack
£68.60
Compare Prices
60 offers
Vaude Uphill Air 18
£68.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter AC Lite 15 SL (3420024)
£74.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter UP Stockholm
£68.44
Compare Prices
10 offers
Fjällräven Vardag 25
£68.40
Compare Prices
11 offers
Deuter AC Lite 17 (3420121)
£70.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Trailpack
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Women's Tremalzo 18
prodImage
£69.06
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£122.83
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel