Vaude Coreway Shoulderbag 6

Manufacturer: Vaude
Vaude Coreway Shoulderbag 6
from £37.31to £54.035 offersManufacturer: Vaude
• Shoulder Bag
• Material: Polyester, Polyurethane
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Pocket Closure: Velcro fastener, Zipper
• Number of Compartments: 2
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Phone Pocket: Yes
• Key Holder: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Coreway Shoulderbag 6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VAUDE Unisex Coreway Shoulder Bag 6 Shoulder Bag B0C4Q5NMMR
Small shoulder bag for everyday use and leisure Sophisticated compartment division Easy length adjustment Climate neutral; made from recycled PET bottles
prodImage
£37.31
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Unisex Coreway Shoulder Bag 6 Shoulder Bag B0CCDD43D2
Main compartment with zip Key holder 2 slip pockets Rear zip compartment Adjustable shoulder strap
prodImage
£39.32
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Unisex Coreway Shoulder Bag 6 Shoulder Bag 45138
Features Small shoulder bag for everyday use and leisure Sophisticated compartment division Easy length adjustment Climate neutral; made from...
prodImage
£54.03
Shipping: Free
More offers
VAUDE Unisex Coreway Shoulder Bag 6 Shoulder Bag B0C4PZS8H6
Small shoulder bag for everyday use and leisure Sophisticated compartment division Easy length adjustment Climate neutral; made from recycled PET bottles
prodImage
£40.90
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Unisex Coreway Shoulder Bag 6 Shoulder Bag B0C4Q1XJ2L
Small shoulder bag for everyday use and leisure Sophisticated compartment division Easy length adjustment Climate neutral; made from recycled PET bottles
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W30 Centimetre x H24 Centimetre x D12 Centimetre
Weight:350 g
Specifications
Material:Polyester, Polyurethane
Number of Compartments:2
Side Pocket:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Phone Pocket:Yes
Key Holder:Yes
Pocket Closure:Velcro fastener, Zipper

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Coreway Shoulderbag 6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Unuk II
£31.81
Vaude Unuk IICompare 5 Prices
Vaude Wizard 24+4
£113.24
Vaude Wizard 24+4Compare 2 Prices
Vaude Brenta 36+6
£123.67
Vaude Brenta 36+6Compare 3 Prices
Vaude Mineo Messenger 9
£36.53
Vaude Mineo Messenger 9Compare 3 Prices
Vaude Wizard 18+4
£86.99
Vaude Wizard 18+4Compare 6 Prices
Vaude Wizard 30+4
£127.75
Vaude Wizard 30+4Compare 2 Prices
Vaude Tremalzo 22
£99.65
Vaude Tremalzo 22Compare 2 Prices
Vaude Rotuma 90
£212.39
Vaude Rotuma 90Compare 1 Prices
Vaude Women's Asymmetric 38+8
£167.22
Vaude Women's Asymmetric 38+8Compare 2 Prices
Vaude Brenta 24
£108.10
Vaude Brenta 24Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tom Tailor Lari (21042)
£37.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mandarina Duck MD20 Crossover (QMTT7)
£42.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Sling
£38.94
Compare Prices
47 offers
Mandarina Duck MD20 shoulder bag (QMMN6)
£29.94
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fjällräven Övik Shoulder Bag
£35.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Fritzi aus Preußen Lou
£34.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kipling Arto S
£35.00
Compare Prices
60 offers
Mandarina Duck MD20 shoulder bag (QMT04)
£39.90
Compare Prices
8 offers
Deuter Passway 2
£36.93
Compare Prices
8 offers
Puma Motorsport Portable
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Coreway Shoulderbag 6
prodImage
£37.31
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.32
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel