Liebeskind Berlin Luka Crossbody S

Manufacturer: Liebeskind Berlin
Liebeskind Berlin Luka Crossbody S
from £50.81to £127.744 offersManufacturer: Liebeskind Berlin
• Shoulder Bag
• Material: Leather
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Pocket Closure: Zipper
• Dimensions: W20 Centimetre x H14.5 Centimetre x D7 Centimetre
• Weight: 300 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Liebeskind Berlin Luka Crossbody S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Liebeskind Women's Luka Original Crossbody, Nori Green, Crossbody S B0BGT81MDL
Quality and style: made of naturally grained cowhide leather - durable and pleasant to the touch; spacious main compartment with zip, lined interior with slip pocket and zip pocket for optimal organisation Searched and found: Two practical pockets with magnetic press stud closure for quick access to essentials Bag in the city: with the adjustable shoulder strap, the women's crossbody bag adapts individually, so that it can be worn comfortably over the shoulder or casually cross; ideal for dynamic big city adventures; size (H x W x D): 14.5 x 20.5 x 7 cm Always with you – always suitable: the clear, compact silhouette and functional design make this crossbody a versatile must-have; whether shopping or travelling – the Luka made of leather is a stylish and reliable companion LIEBESKIND Berlin – The Berlin bag brand stands for convertible and multifunctional bags, inspired by the dynamics of Berlin; with timeless design and uncomplicated handling, daily companions combine opposites and embody the urban zeitgeist
prodImage
£50.81
Shipping: Free
Liebeskind Berlin Luka Leather Cross-Body Bag with Adjustable Shoulder Straps Small Shoulder Bag Compartments with Zip 14.5 x 20.5 x 7 cm (H x W x D), black, S B084KTZJVV
Quality and style: made of naturally grained cowhide leather - durable and pleasant to the touch; spacious main compartment with zip, lined interior with slip pocket and zip pocket for optimal organisation Searched and found: Two practical pockets with magnetic press stud closure for quick access to essentials Bag in the city: with the adjustable shoulder strap, the women's crossbody bag adapts individually, so that it can be worn comfortably over the shoulder or casually cross; ideal for dynamic urban adventures; size (H x W x D): 14.5 x 20.5 x 7 cm Always with you – always suitable: the clear, compact silhouette and functional design make this crossbody a versatile must-have; whether shopping or travelling – the Luka made of leather is a stylish and reliable companion LIEBESKIND Berlin - The Berlin Bag Brand stands for convertible and multifunctional bags, inspired by the dynamics of Berlin; with timeless design and uncomplicated handling, we create daily companions that combine opposites and embody the urban zeitgeist
prodImage
£84.62
Shipping: Free
Liebeskind Women Luka Seasonal Noos Harris Crossbody, Anemone, S 2154792003
Features Quality and style: made of naturally grained cowhide leather - durable and pleasant to the touch; spacious main compartment with zip,
prodImage
£127.74
Shipping: Free
More offers
LIEBESKIND BERLIN Leather cross body bag Luka Crossbody Bag Neutral Gray taupe B0DK3MHS8S
ELEGANT DESIGN — This stylish LIEBESKIND BERLIN crossbody bag features a clean, sophisticated look that adds a touch of elegance to any outfit, making it the perfect companion for your daily activities and special occasions. PRACTICAL COMPARTMENTS — The bag is intelligently organised with one main compartment containing one slip pocket and one zip pocket, providing secure and easy access storage for your essential items while on the go. ADJUSTABLE COMFORT — Equipped with a detachable and adjustable shoulder strap ranging from approximately 105 cm to 135 cm, this bag offers versatile carrying options to suit your personal comfort and style requirements. STABLE CONSTRUCTION — Designed with a reinforced bottom, the bag remains upright and stable when placed down. Its compact dimensions of approximately 20 x 14 x 6 cm make it a handy and lightweight choice at only 370 grams. SECURE CLOSURE — The main compartment closes securely with a high-quality zipper, while the front and back feature convenient slip pockets with magnetic closures for quick access to your most frequently used belongings.
prodImage
£99.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W20 Centimetre x H14.5 Centimetre x D7 Centimetre
Weight:300 g
Specifications
Material:Leather
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Pocket Closure:Zipper

Price History

1M
Liebeskind Berlin Luka Crossbody S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Liebeskind Berlin

Similar Priced Products

Picard Adventure shoulder bag (3079)
£51.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Greenland Pocket
£49.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Picard Auguri 4021
£40.18
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kipling Basic Plus Gabbie
£49.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mandarina Duck MD20 pouch (QMT32)
£51.72
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pacsafe Go Crossbody 2.5L
£59.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Zwei Mademoiselle M8
£51.94
Compare Prices
6 offers
Chrome Mini Kadet
£53.20
Compare Prices
13 offers
Patagonia Atom Sling 8L
£53.15
Compare Prices
15 offers
Picard Euphoria Shoulder Bag (7728)
£54.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Liebeskind Berlin Luka Crossbody S
prodImage
£50.81
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£84.62
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£127.74
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel