Mandarina Duck MD20 shoulder bag (QMTV8)

Price History
• Shoulder Bag
• Material: Polyester
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Pocket Closure: Zipper
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Dimensions: W28 Centimetre x H20.5 Centimetre x D11 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mandarina Duck MD20 shoulder bag (QMTV8)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shoulder bag with front pocket Mandarina Duck MD20 MAG12976002
Medium shoulder bag with a front pocket made of fabric. Double carrying options, smart front and internal pockets, custom details, and an adjustable jacquard shoulder strap.MD20 is the chameleon line that interprets a new trend: the desire to continually transform, free from constraints, patterns, and imposed models. MD20 adapts to every lifestyle with the originality of its designs and emphasizes its transformative vocation with the extraordinary iridescent effect of the fabric. Moreover, MD20 combines a taste for smart space with a quest for perfection in every detail.Type: Medium shoulder bag with front pocketDouble carrying options: Over the shoulder and under the armExterior:- 2 external front pockets with flap and zip- 1 back pocket with velcro closureClosure: with zipJacquard strap, adjustable with a sliding ringStrap length: 148 cmCustom accessories, tone-on-tone resinK-RING logoLogo in tone-on-tone printed letteringInterior:- 1 applied pocket for mo...
prodImage
£58.19
£75.18
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Mandarina Duck , , B06XYLGPQ6
Outer material: polyester Closure: Zipper Lining: Polyester
prodImage
£61.80
Shipping: Free
Mandarina Duck Women's Md 20 Shoulder Bag, Taupe, 28x20,5x11 (L x H x W) B07G2F69VP
Outer material: polyester Lining: Polyester Fabric Closure: Zipper
prodImage
£68.76
Shipping: Free
Mandarina Duck MD20 Crossover MD 20 Women's, Skyway, Taglia Unica P10QMTV8
Features Functional and elegant Classic design Historical material from the Mandarina Duck brand is characterised by durability Metal logo on...
prodImage
£73.40
Shipping: Free
Mandarina Duck Women's Md20 Crossover, Marmalade, Taglia Unica P10QMTV8
prodImage
£75.05
Shipping: Free
Mandarina Duck Women's Md 20 Shoulder Bag, Steel, 28x20,5x11 (L x H x W)
Colour changing fabric Tone on Tone Accessories Front MD logo Lined and organized interior Adjustable ribbon shoulder strap
prodImage
£78.58
Shipping: Free
Mandarina Duck Women's Md 20 Shoulder Bag, Taupe, 28x20,5x11 (L x H x W) P10QMTV8
Features Outer material: polyester Lining: Polyester Fabric Closure: Zipper Product DescriptionDescription -
prodImage
£84.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W28 Centimetre x H20.5 Centimetre x D11 Centimetre
Specifications
Material:Polyester
Front Compartment:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Pocket Closure:Zipper

Price History

1M 3M
Mandarina Duck MD20 shoulder bag (QMTV8)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mandarina Duck

Similar Priced Products

Deuter Pannier
£58.64
Compare Prices
8 offers
Adidas Small Bag
£56.76
Compare Prices
5 offers
Pacsafe Go Crossbody 2.5L
£59.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mandarina Duck MD20 Crossover (QMTT7)
£51.58
Compare Prices
9 offers
Thule Subterra 2 Shoulder Bag 3 L
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Subterra 2 5L
£56.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zwei Olli OT8
£54.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kipling Gabbie
£54.86
Compare Prices
58 offers
Zwei Mademoiselle M12
£61.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kipling Basic Plus Gabbie
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mandarina Duck MD20 shoulder bag (QMTV8)
prodImage
£58.19
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£61.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.76
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£73.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel