Thule Subterra 2 Shoulder Bag 3 L

• Belt bag made of bluesign-certified 800D nylon
• Stowable strap for shoulder or crossbody wear
• Main compartment with durable zipper and Nylex padding
• Integrated key lanyard and PowerPocket for mobile charging
• Water-repellent coating without PFCs
• Dimensions: Length 33 cm, Width 11 cm, Height 16 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Subterra 2 Shoulder Bag 3 L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thule Subterra 2 Sling Bag 3l Dark slate 3 B0CVPTYSF3
Back panel security pocket keeps vital items like a passport or wallet protected against your body bluesign is a strict international criteria that ensures the protection of workers, consumers and the environment Durable construction thanks to the YKK zips and 800D nylon that has a water-resistant finish free from PFCs, chemicals that can be harmful to the environment Main zipped compartment includes durable Nylex padded slip pockets to help organise and protect your essential items, integrated key leash and PowerPocket for charging while on the go Stowable strap allows sling to be worn comfortably over the shoulder as a crossbody bag or converted into a packing cube inside a larger bag
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Subterra 2 Sling Bag 3l Black 3 B0CVPX87JZ
Back panel security pocket keeps vital items like a passport or wallet protected against your body bluesign is a strict international criteria that ensures the protection of workers, consumers and the environment Durable construction thanks to the YKK zips and 800D nylon that has a water-resistant finish free from PFCs, chemicals that can be harmful to the environment Main zipped compartment includes durable Nylex padded slip pockets to help organise and protect your essential items, integrated key leash and PowerPocket for charging while on the go Stowable strap allows sling to be worn comfortably over the shoulder as a crossbody bag or converted into a packing cube inside a larger bag
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Belt bag made of bluesign-certified 800D nylon
Stowable strap for shoulder or crossbody wear
Main compartment with durable zipper and Nylex padding
Integrated key lanyard and PowerPocket for mobile charging
Water-repellent coating without PFCs
Dimensions: Length 33 cm, Width 11 cm, Height 16 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Subterra 2 Shoulder Bag 3 L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thule

Thule Aion 40L
£138.25
Thule Aion 40LCompare 6 Prices
Thule Chasm 70L
£104.79
Thule Chasm 70LCompare 17 Prices
Thule Chasm 130L
£125.00
Thule Chasm 130LCompare 16 Prices
Thule Chasm 40L
£102.86
Thule Chasm 40LCompare 15 Prices
Thule Construct 24L
£88.48
Thule Construct 24LCompare 4 Prices
Thule AllTrail X 35L
£141.76
Thule AllTrail X 35LCompare 1 Prices
Thule Subterra 2 PowerShuttle Mini
£22.99
Thule Subterra 2 PowerShuttle MiniCompare 2 Prices
Thule EnRoute 26L
£81.15
Thule EnRoute 26LCompare 10 Prices
Thule Versant 50L Women
£176.63
Thule Versant 50L WomenCompare 1 Prices
Thule Subterra 2 21L
£79.99
Thule Subterra 2 21LCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kipling Amiel
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pacsafe Go Crossbody 2.5L
£59.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Zwei Mademoiselle M12
£58.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas Small Bag
£56.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Schmalegg
£64.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mandarina Duck MD20 shoulder bag (QMTV1)
£57.01
Compare Prices
10 offers
Picard Breakers shoulder bag (7733)
£65.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kipling Earthbeat M
£53.89
Compare Prices
11 offers
Mandarina Duck MD20 Crossover (QMTT7)
£51.58
Compare Prices
10 offers
Thule Subterra 2 Shoulder Bag 3 L
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel