Thule AllTrail X 35L

Manufacturer: Thule
Thule AllTrail X 35L
from £116.99to £134.223 offersManufacturer: Thule
• Hiking backpack with adjustable carrying system
• Capacity: 35 l
• Hydration system compatible, laptop compartment, ice axe/pole attachment
• Suitable for hiking, trekking, traveling
• Material: 100% polyester with wax coating
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thule AllTrail X 35L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thule AllTrail X 35L hiking backpack - Nutria 3204134
Thule AllTrail X 35L hiking backpack - Nutria, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Alltrail X 35l Hiking Rucksack Nutria 35 3204134-THU-UP
Attain the perfect fit with 10 cm/4 in of torso adjustability Constructed with 50% recycled waxed polyester canvas that is 5x stronger and 3x more water resistant than traditional waxed cotton canvas Easily secure hiking poles or ice axe on attachment loop Gear stays dry during storms with high-visibility, removable rain cover Keep a phone or snacks within reach in the convenient hipbelt pockets
prodImage
£121.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Alltrail X 35l Hiking Rucksack Obsidian 35 B084Q7GGGL
Attain the perfect fit with 10 cm/4 in of torso adjustability Constructed with 50% recycled waxed polyester canvas that is 5x stronger and 3x more water resistant than traditional waxed cotton canvas Easily secure hiking poles or ice axe on attachment loop Gear stays dry during storms with high-visibility, removable rain cover Keep a phone or snacks within reach in the convenient hipbelt pockets
prodImage
£134.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hiking backpack with adjustable carrying system
Capacity: 35 l
Hydration system compatible, laptop compartment, ice axe/pole attachment
Suitable for hiking, trekking, traveling
Material: 100% polyester with wax coating

Price History

1M 3M
Thule AllTrail X 35L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thule

Thule Chasm 130L
£119.99
Thule Chasm 130LCompare 18 Prices
Thule Construct 24L
£77.99
Thule Construct 24LCompare 5 Prices
Thule Chasm Carry On
£184.29
Thule Chasm Carry OnCompare 10 Prices
Thule Aion 40L
£139.20
Thule Aion 40LCompare 5 Prices
Thule AllTrail 25L Men
£92.27
Thule AllTrail 25L MenCompare 9 Prices
Thule Chasm 40L
£104.28
Thule Chasm 40LCompare 20 Prices
Thule Chasm 70L
£94.74
Thule Chasm 70LCompare 19 Prices
Thule EnRoute 26L
£67.10
Thule EnRoute 26LCompare 6 Prices
Thule Stir 35L Men
£112.65
Thule Stir 35L MenCompare 4 Prices
Thule Stir 18L
£63.99
Thule Stir 18LCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

The North Face Terra 40
£117.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Ulvö Rolltop 23
£116.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude eBracket 28
£112.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Patagonia Black Hole 25L
£117.20
Compare Prices
8 offers
Salewa Alp Trainer 25
£116.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Xberg 25
£102.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Hidalgo 42+8
£117.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ortovox Traverse Light 15
£116.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Drout 20
£131.27
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Vertrail 16
£115.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
Thule AllTrail X 35L
nn4-online
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
NN4-Online
prodImage
£121.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£134.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel