Deuter Drout 20

Manufacturer: Deuter
Deuter Drout 20
from £131.274 offersManufacturer: Deuter
• Material: Polyamide
• Capacity in Litres: 20 L
• Waterproof backpack with IPX4 protection rating
• Ergonomically shaped and padded shoulder straps
• Toploader with magnetic closure for easy access
• Removable organizer unit for laptops up to 16 inches
• Front zippered pocket for quick access
• 20-liter capacity
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter Drout 20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Deuter Drout 20 Waterproof Lifestyle Backpack B0CPYLWBZ7
Durable material, taped seams sealed using a hot-pressing process and TPU-coated zips protect the contents of the waterproof (IPX4) rucksack from moisture in the event of rain or splashing water when used appropriately. The practical toploader access is easy and secure to use with the Fidlock fastener. The spacious main compartment and removable organisational unit provide plenty of space for work items such as a laptop up to 16 inches, notebook and documents. Everything that needs to be to hand quickly can be stored in the easily accessible zip pocket at the front. Dimensions: H 47 x W 32 x D 16 cm
prodImage
£131.27
Shipping: Free
Deuter Drout 20 Waterproof Lifestyle Backpack B0CPYMG72Z
Durable material, taped seams sealed using a hot-pressing process and TPU-coated zips protect the contents of the waterproof (IPX4) rucksack from moisture in the event of rain or splashing water when used appropriately. The practical toploader access is easy and secure to use with the Fidlock fastener. The spacious main compartment and removable organisational unit provide plenty of space for work items such as a laptop up to 16 inches, notebook and documents. Everything that needs to be to hand quickly can be stored in the easily accessible zip pocket at the front. Dimensions: H 47 x W 32 x D 16 cm
prodImage
£131.27
Shipping: Free
More offers
Deuter Drout 20 Waterproof Lifestyle Backpack B0CPYMF7ZX
Durable material, taped seams sealed using a hot-pressing process and TPU-coated zips protect the contents of the waterproof (IPX4) rucksack from moisture in the event of rain or splashing water when used appropriately. The practical toploader access is easy and secure to use with the Fidlock fastener. The spacious main compartment and removable organisational unit provide plenty of space for work items such as a laptop up to 16 inches, notebook and documents. Everything that needs to be to hand quickly can be stored in the easily accessible zip pocket at the front. Dimensions: H 47 x W 32 x D 16 cm
prodImage
£131.27
Shipping: Free
Deuter Drout 20 Waterproof Lifestyle Backpack B0CPYPKX31
Durable material, taped seams sealed using a hot-pressing process and TPU-coated zips protect the contents of the waterproof (IPX4) rucksack from moisture in the event of rain or splashing water when used appropriately. The practical toploader access is easy and secure to use with the Fidlock fastener. The spacious main compartment and removable organisational unit provide plenty of space for work items such as a laptop up to 16 inches, notebook and documents. Everything that needs to be to hand quickly can be stored in the easily accessible zip pocket at the front. Dimensions: H 47 x W 32 x D 16 cm
prodImage
£131.27
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Waterproof backpack with IPX4 protection rating
Ergonomically shaped and padded shoulder straps
Toploader with magnetic closure for easy access
Removable organizer unit for laptops up to 16 inches
Front zippered pocket for quick access
20-liter capacity
Dimensions: Height 47 cm, Width 32 cm, Depth 16 cm
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:20 L
Functions
Material:Polyamide

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter Drout 20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Deuter

Deuter Race Air 14+3 (3204423)
£88.07
Deuter Race Air 14+3 (3204423)Compare 4 Prices
Deuter Futura 27
£107.63
Deuter Futura 27Compare 10 Prices
Deuter Futura 25 SL
£105.99
Deuter Futura 25 SLCompare 5 Prices
Deuter Futura 30 SL (3400721)
£121.17
Deuter Futura 30 SL (3400721)Compare 5 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SL
£207.44
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SLCompare 4 Prices
Deuter Futura 23
£77.47
Deuter Futura 23Compare 13 Prices
Deuter Pico
£27.00
Deuter PicoCompare 7 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SL
£164.99
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SLCompare 7 Prices
Deuter Superbike 14 EXP SL
£60.00
Deuter Superbike 14 EXP SLCompare 2 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Lite 35 + 10 SL
£157.16
Deuter Aircontact Lite 35 + 10 SLCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Osprey Stratos 24
£131.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Mundo Carry-On 38
£131.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osprey Farpoint 70
£129.49
Compare Prices
11 offers
Vaude Proof 28
£131.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Kaipak 28
£131.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Brenta 44+6
£144.77
Compare Prices
8 offers
Thule Crossover 2 Backpack 20 l
£132.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Trail 30 (3440724)
£127.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tatonka Norix 44 Women
£132.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evoc FR Enduro Blackline 16L
£129.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
Deuter Drout 20
prodImage
£131.27
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£131.27
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£131.27
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£131.27
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel