Evoc FR Enduro 16L

Manufacturer: Evoc
Evoc FR Enduro 16L
from £99.95to £219.9923 offersManufacturer: Evoc
• Backpack
• Material: Mesh, Nylon, Nylon Ripstop
• Capacity in Litres: 16 L
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Hydration System Ready: Yes
• Key Holder: Yes
• Dimensions: H56 Centimetre x W27 Centimetre x D11 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Evoc FR Enduro 16L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

23 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EVOC FR Enduro E-Ride Protector Back Pack EV726579
EVOC FR Enduro E-Ride Protector Back Pack, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
EVOC FR Enduro E-Ride Protector MTB Backpack Stone/Bright Orange 16L EV726579
EVOC FR Enduro E-Ride Protector MTB Backpack Stone/Bright Orange 16L, Sporting Goods > Winter Sports > Skiing, Snowboarding & Snowshoeing > Accessories > Bags & Backpacks
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
EVOC FR ENDURO E-RIDE 16 e-bike backpack, bike rucksack (padded compartment for spare battery, BELT FIXING SYSTEM, CONTROL DISPLAY POCKET, LITESHIELD BACK PROTECTOR), Stone Grey/Light Orange EVOCFRBO
Sophisticated compartment division: the bicycle bag has an additional padded compartment in which spare batteries can be safely and safely stored and transported. Integrated fixing system: the Tekking backpack specially designed for e-bike riders has an integrated belt fixing system for optimal securing of the charger. Additional features: the control display compartment is attached to the outside of the bicycle bag and therefore quick and easy to reach at any time. Box contents: FR Enduro E-Ride 16 E-Bike backpack - Padded compartment for spare battery - BELT FIXING SYSTEM - LITESHIELD BACK PROTECTOR - Size: M/L - Colour: Stone Grey/Light Orange International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£124.88
Shipping: Free
EVOC FR ENDURO E-RIDE 16 e-bike backpack, bike rucksack (padded compartment for spare battery, BELT FIXING SYSTEM, CONTROL DISPLAY POCKET, LITESHIELD BACK PROTECTOR), Stone Grey/Light Orange EVOCFRBO
prodImage
£152.37
Shipping: Free
EVOC FR ENDURO 16 technical bike backpack for bike tours (LITESHIELD BACK PROTECTOR 95%, helmet holder, protectors, tool compartment, hydration bladder compartment 3l, Size: M/L), Stone Grey B09DNJT3LG
The perfect companion: This EVOC backpack is well ventilated and super technical, with the back protector and its well thought-out storage space. It is ideal for enduro races or tours! Great features: In addition, this smart rucksack has an XC/DH helmet mount, sunglasses and phone pocket and a large storage compartment for your hydration bladder Well thought-out pocket management: Along side the main large storage compartment there is a perfect sized tool compartment that is easily accessible by it wide opening pocket. Box contents: EVOC FR ENDURO 16 technical bike backpack - LITESHIELD BACK PROTECTOR - helmet holder - tool compartment - hydration bladder compartment - volume: 16 litres - weight: 1160 g - colour: stone grey International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£156.66
Shipping: Free
EVOC FR ENDURO 16 bike backpack, backpack for bike tours (LITESHIELD BACK PROTECTOR 95%, protectors, tool compartment, hydration bladder compartment 3l, size: M/L), Dusty Pink/Carbon Grey B0BJPTYRP1
The perfect companion: The FR ENDURO 16 backpack in stylish design is a technical bike backpack with back protector and well thought-out storage space. It is ideal for enduro races or tours! Incredible protection: The backpack comes with our integrated LITESHIELD BACK PROTEKTOR with 95% shock absorption, which guarantees optimal back safety without aggravating. Great features: In addition to the back protector, the bike backpack by EVOC has an XC/ DH helmet mount, stowable protectors. It also benefits from our FREE PROTECTOR CRASH REPLACEMENT service. Well thought-out pocket management: The storage space of the bike bag accommodates, among other things, a separate tool compartment that can be opened wide. It also comes with a hydration bladder compartment for up to 3l. Including: EVOC FR ENDURO 16 technical bike backpack - LITESHIELD BACK PROTECTOR - Helmet holder - Tool compartment - Hydration bladder compartment - Volume: 16 litres - Weight: 1160 g - Colour: Dusty Pink / Carbon Grey
prodImage
£159.26
Shipping: Free
EVOC, FR Enduro E-Ride 16, Protector backpack, 16L, Stone/Bright Orange, ML
prodImage
£182.66
Shipping: Free
More offers
EVOC FR Enduro E-Ride Protector Backpack 16L Stone / Bright Orange EV726579
EVOC FR Enduro E-Ride Protector Backpack 16L Stone / Bright Orange, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£123.99
Shipping: Free
EVOC FR Enduro E-Ride Protector Backpack 2022: STONE/BRIGHT ORANGE 16L EV726579
EVOC FR Enduro E-Ride Protector Backpack 2022: STONE/BRIGHT ORANGE 16L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£158.47
Shipping: Free
EVOC FR Enduro Protector Backpack: STONE 16L S EV726975
EVOC FR Enduro Protector Backpack: STONE 16L S, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£169.95
Shipping: Free
EVOC FR Enduro Protector Back Pack
EVOC FR Enduro Protector Back Pack, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£169.95
Shipping: Free
EVOC FR Enduro Protector Back Pack
EVOC FR Enduro Protector Back Pack, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£169.95
Shipping: Free
EVOC FR Enduro Protector Back Pack
EVOC FR Enduro Protector Back Pack, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£169.95
Shipping: Free
EVOC FR ENDURO 16 technical bike backpack for bike tours (LITESHIELD BACK PROTECTOR 95%, helmet holder, protectors, tool compartment, hydration bladder compartment 3l, Size: M/L), Stone Grey EV726531
prodImage
£174.25
£179.24
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
EVOC FR ENDURO 16 technical bike backpack for bike tours (LITESHIELD BACK PROTECTOR 95%, helmet holder, protectors, tool compartment, hydration bladder compartment 3l, Size: M/L), Stone Grey
prodImage
£174.25
£179.24
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
EVOC FR Enduro Protector Backpack: DUSTY PINK/CARBON GREY 16L S EV729631
EVOC FR Enduro Protector Backpack: DUSTY PINK/CARBON GREY 16L S, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£180.36
Shipping: Free
EVOC FR ENDURO 16 bike backpack, backpack for bike tours (LITESHIELD BACK PROTECTOR 95%, protectors, tool compartment, hydration bladder compartment 3l, size: S), Dusty Pink/Carbon Grey B0BJPV1BKN
The perfect companion: The FR ENDURO 16 backpack in stylish design is a technical bike backpack with back protector and well thought-out storage space. It is ideal for enduro races or tours! Incredible protection: The backpack comes with our integrated LITESHIELD BACK PROTEKTOR with 95% shock absorption, which guarantees optimal back safety without aggravating. Great features: In addition to the back protector, the bike backpack by EVOC has an XC/ DH helmet mount, stowable protectors. It also benefits from our FREE PROTECTOR CRASH REPLACEMENT service. Well thought-out pocket management: The storage space of the bike bag accommodates, among other things, a separate tool compartment that can be opened wide. It also comes with a hydration bladder compartment for up to 3l. Including: EVOC FR ENDURO 16 technical bike backpack - LITESHIELD BACK PROTECTOR - Helmet holder - Tool compartment - Hydration bladder compartment - Volume: 16 litres - Weight: 1160 g - Colour: Dusty Pink / Carbon Grey
prodImage
£180.82
Shipping: Free
Evoc FR Enduro E-Ride Stone / Orange 16L Back Protector Backpack EV726579
Evoc FR Enduro E-Ride Stone / Orange 16L Back Protector Backpack, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£184.99
Shipping: Free
EVOC FR Enduro Protector Backpack: STONE 16L M/L EV726531
EVOC FR Enduro Protector Backpack: STONE 16L M/L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
Evoc FR Enduro Protector Bicycle Cycle Bike Backpack Stone EV726531-con
Evoc FR Enduro Protector Bicycle Cycle Bike Backpack Stone, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
Evoc FR Enduro Protector Cycle Bicycle Bike Backpack Stone EV726531-con
Evoc FR Enduro Protector Cycle Bicycle Bike Backpack Stone, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
Evoc FR Enduro E-Ride Protector Bicycle Backpack Stone / Bright Orange - M / L EV726579
Evoc FR Enduro E-Ride Protector Bicycle Backpack Stone / Bright Orange - M / L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
Evoc FR Enduro E-Ride Protector Bicycle Backpack Stone / Bright Orange - M / L EV726579
Evoc FR Enduro E-Ride Protector Bicycle Backpack Stone / Bright Orange - M / L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:16 L
Dimensions:H56 Centimetre x W27 Centimetre x D11 Centimetre
Weight:1,150 g
Functions
Material:Mesh, Nylon, Nylon Ripstop
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes
Hydration System Ready:Yes
Key Holder:Yes

Price History

1M
Evoc FR Enduro 16L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Evoc

Evoc Hip Pack Pro 3 l
£78.17
Evoc Hip Pack Pro 3 lCompare 13 Prices
Evoc Stage 18L
£144.95
Evoc Stage 18LCompare 14 Prices
Evoc Hydro Pro 3 + 1.5 l Bladder
£103.99
Evoc Hydro Pro 3 + 1.5 l BladderCompare 6 Prices
Evoc Stage 6 l
£96.95
Evoc Stage 6 lCompare 21 Prices
Evoc Explorer Pro 30L
£179.49
Evoc Explorer Pro 30LCompare 10 Prices
Evoc FR Enduro Blackline 16L
£129.99
Evoc FR Enduro Blackline 16LCompare 24 Prices
Evoc Hydro Pro 1.5 + 1.5 l Bladder
£94.99
Evoc Hydro Pro 1.5 + 1.5 l BladderCompare 4 Prices
Evoc Stage 12 l
£100.00
Evoc Stage 12 lCompare 18 Prices
Evoc Duffle Bag 40L
£108.17
Evoc Duffle Bag 40LCompare 5 Prices
Evoc Hip Pack Pro E-Ride 3
£85.99
Evoc Hip Pack Pro E-Ride 3Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

The North Face Surge
£100.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Greenland Top 20
£100.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Deuter Futura 24 SL (3400521)
£110.20
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deuter Plamort 12
£100.24
Compare Prices
4 offers
The North Face Trail Lite 24
£99.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vaude Tremalzo 22
£99.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Borealis Women
£99.60
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fjällräven Ulvö 23
£100.00
Compare Prices
25 offers
Vaude Tacora 22
£100.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Salewa Randonnée 30
£100.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evoc FR Enduro 16L
biketart*
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
wolfcycles
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Wolf Cycles
prodImage
£124.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£152.37
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel