Osprey Rook 50

Manufacturer: Osprey
Osprey Rook 50
from £128.99to £196.546 offersManufacturer: Osprey
• Backpack
• Material: Polyester
• Chest Strap: Yes
• Lid compartment: Yes
• Hip Belt: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Compression Strap: Yes
• Side Pocket: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Osprey Rook 50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Osprey Rook Men's Backpack, 50L, Dark Charcoal/Silver Lining, O/S B0C62HDT5J
Excellent build quality and materials for the price Variety of pockets gives options for organizing gear Wears comfortably when the grab handle is out of the way
prodImage
£128.99
Shipping: Free
Osprey Rook Men's Backpack, 50L, Histosol Brown/Rhino Grey, O/S B0C62FHB4W
Tensioned backpanel can be easily adjusted to fit a wide range of torso lengths while providing ventilation to reduce sweating The LightWire frame transfers loads to the hipbelt, taking the pressure off the user’s shoulders and delivers a stable, comfortable carry Lightweight design with quality materials delivers a straightforward solution that can handle itself well on any trail Hope for bluebird weather but know you're covered with our integrated and removable raincover that stows in its own pocket when the sun returns Daylite compatible Dual upper and lower side compression straps
prodImage
£129.49
Shipping: Free
Osprey Europe Osprey Rook 50L Men's Backpacking Backpack, Dark Charcoal/Silver Lining 10005868
...
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
Osprey Europe Osprey Rook 50 Men's Backpacking Backpack Astology Blue/Blue Flame O/S 10005869
Features Reliable performance High-quality construction Long-lasting durability Durable construction Wide range of features Ergonomic...
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Osprey Rook Men's Backpack, 50L, Astology Blue/Blue Flame, O/S B0C62BT41Q
Reliable performance High-quality construction Long-lasting durability Durable construction Wide range of features Ergonomic design
prodImage
£129.49
Shipping: Free
Osprey Europe Osprey Rook 50 Men's Backpacking Backpack Dark Charcoal/Silver Lining O/S 10005868
Features Excellent build quality and materials for the price Variety of pockets gives options for organizing gear Wears comfortably when the...
prodImage
£196.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H74 Centimetre x W42 Centimetre x D35 Centimetre
Weight:1.59 kg
Functions
Material:Polyester
Chest Strap:Yes
Lid compartment:Yes
Hip Belt:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Compression Strap:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes

Price History

1M
Osprey Rook 50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Osprey

Osprey Transporter 65
£104.95
Osprey Transporter 65Compare 4 Prices
Osprey Aether 65
£213.22
Osprey Aether 65Compare 5 Prices
Osprey Stratos 36
£159.60
Osprey Stratos 36Compare 3 Prices
Osprey Stratos 34
£198.45
Osprey Stratos 34Compare 2 Prices
Osprey Sportlite 25
£64.43
Osprey Sportlite 25Compare 25 Prices
Osprey Transporter 40
£98.00
Osprey Transporter 40Compare 5 Prices
Osprey Hikelite 18
£67.99
Osprey Hikelite 18Compare 6 Prices
Osprey Kestrel 58
£159.74
Osprey Kestrel 58Compare 10 Prices
Osprey Eja 48
£259.72
Osprey Eja 48Compare 2 Prices
Osprey Hikelite 32
£90.55
Osprey Hikelite 32Compare 19 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Osprey Fairview 70
£128.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Re-Wool
£129.20
Compare Prices
6 offers
The North Face Router
£122.21
Compare Prices
5 offers
Osprey Farpoint 70
£129.49
Compare Prices
11 offers
Evoc FR Enduro Blackline 16L
£129.99
Compare Prices
24 offers
Osprey Fairview 55
£135.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Deuter Utilion 34+5
£129.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Deuter Speed Lite 30 SL
£129.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Landmark 40
£117.98
Compare Prices
14 offers
Deuter Trail 30 (3440724)
£126.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osprey Rook 50
prodImage
£128.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel