The North Face Router

Price History
• Backpack
• Material: Foam, Mesh, Neoprene, Polyethylene
• Capacity in Litres: 41 L
• Chest Strap: Yes
• Lid compartment: No
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Hip Belt: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
The North Face Router
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
The North Face Unisex Router 40L Backpack, Meld Grey/Tnf Black/Npf NORTH FACE-NF0A52SF-4S7_OS
Practical main compartment with zipper Robust, durable material Adjustable carrying strap for comfort Modern, versatile Design
prodImage
£119.71
£132.70
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
The North Face Men's Router 40L, Backpacks, Tnf Black-Tnf Black-Npf B0CN9QWR64
360-Degree Reflectivity Bottom Compression External, Fleece-Lined Pocket For Sunglasses, Phone Or Keys Front Compartment Has Internal Organization With Secure-Zip Pockets And A Padded Tablet Sleeve
prodImage
£139.06
Shipping: Free
The North Face Unisex Router 40L Backpack, Meld Grey/Tnf Black/Npf NORTH FACE-NF0A52SF-4S7_OS
Practical main compartment with zipper Robust, durable material Adjustable carrying strap for comfort Modern, versatile Design
prodImage
£155.09
Shipping: Free
The North Face Router Everyday Laptop Backpack - Daypack, Water Repellent, Laptop Sleeve, Reflective Details, Asphalt Grey Light Heather/TNF Black-NPF NF0A52SF
DescriptionAccredited by the American Chiropractic Association, Fits 16" Laptop, Good: 25%-49% Recycled or Sustainable Materials, Non-PFC...
prodImage
£204.28
Shipping: Free
The North Face Router Everyday Laptop Backpack - Daypack, Water Repellent, Laptop Sleeve, Reflective Details, Cedar/Lava Red, One Size NF0A52SF
prodImage
£212.61
Shipping: Free
More offers
The North Face Unisex Router 40L Backpack, Meld Grey/Tnf Black/Npf B0CNBB9PZF
Practical main compartment with zipper Robust, durable material Adjustable carrying strap for comfort Modern, versatile Design
prodImage
£174.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:41 L
Weight:1.53 kg
Functions
Material:Foam, Mesh, Neoprene, Polyethylene
Chest Strap:Yes
Lid compartment:No
Front Compartment:Yes
Hip Belt:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Organizer Compartment:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes
Bottle Cage:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
The North Face Router
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from The North Face

The North Face Base Camp Duffel M
£99.75
The North Face Base Camp Duffel MCompare 10 Prices
The North Face Base Camp Duffel L
£107.99
The North Face Base Camp Duffel LCompare 6 Prices
The North Face Terra 55 L/XL Men
£143.40
The North Face Terra 55 L/XL MenCompare 1 Prices
The North Face Base Camp Duffel S
£96.90
The North Face Base Camp Duffel SCompare 13 Prices
The North Face Verto 27
£83.05
The North Face Verto 27Compare 2 Prices
The North Face Borealis Classic
£69.00
The North Face Borealis ClassicCompare 21 Prices
The North Face Jester backpack 28 l
£60.20
The North Face Jester backpack 28 lCompare 29 Prices
The North Face Base Camp Wallet
£15.90
The North Face Base Camp WalletCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Osprey Talon 33 S/M
£119.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pacsafe Citysafe CX Convertible Backpack
£119.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Fairview 55
£133.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
Evoc Trail Pro SF 12
£119.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black Diamond Dawn Patrol 15
£119.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Thule Landmark 40
£122.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Tatonka Norix 44 Women
£119.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Rook 65
£119.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Salewa Alp Trainer 35+3
£113.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ferrino Finisterre 48
£118.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
The North Face Router
44BoardShop
prodImage
£119.71
Shipping: £12.99
prodImage
£139.06
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£155.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£204.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel