Evoc Trail Pro SF 12

Manufacturer: Evoc
Evoc Trail Pro SF 12
from £102.81to £219.9911 offersManufacturer: Evoc
• TRAIL PRO SF 12 protector backpack by Evoc
• LITESHIELD PLUS back protector with Level 2 protection
• BODY HUGGING fit and BRACE LINK elements
• Tool compartment, hydration bladder compartment up to 2 l
• Volume: 12 l, Weight: 990 g
• Material: Nylon, P200D, Airo Flex
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Evoc Trail Pro SF 12
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EVOC Trail Pro SF 12 Bike Pack 100122901-XS
EVOC Trail Pro SF 12 Bike Pack, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£102.81
£106.79
Shipping: £3.98
with shipping: £3.98
EVOC Trail Pro Protector Backpack SF 12L - XS (Short Torso)
EVOC Trail Pro Protector Backpack SF 12L - XS (Short Torso), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Hydration Packs
prodImage
£141.95
Shipping: Free
EVOC TRAIL PRO SF 12l backpack for trail riding & racing, backpack (lightweight bike backpack, LITESHIELD PLUS back protector, 2l hydration bladder compartment, size: XS), stone grey 139728672
Maximum protection for the back: The backpack comes with the new TÜV/GS certified LITESHIELD PLUS back protector on level 2 (CE-NORM EN 1621-2) for superior 95% shock absorption! Optimal back support and maximum comfort: the backpack can be individually adjusted to your shoulder width thanks to the BRACE LINK elements on the shoulder straps (BODY HUGGING). Lightweight backpack: The extremely lightweight bike backpack does not weigh much on the shoulders and offers unbelievable carrying comfort thanks to wide hip fins and the AIRO FLEX hip belt! Practical bike bag: In its 12 litre capacity, the backpack houses, among other things, an extra compartment for a 2 litre hydration bladder and a practical tool compartment at the front that can be opened with just one flick of the wrist! Scope of delivery: EVOC TRAIL PRO SF 12l protector backpack for MTB trail riding and other outdoor activities - incl. rain cover - volume: 12 l, weight: 990 g, dimensions: 24 x 46 x 11 cm, colour: stone grey
prodImage
£162.41
Shipping: Free
EVOC TRAIL PRO SF 12l backpack for trail riding & racing, Backpack (lightweight bike backpack, LITESHIELD PLUS back protector, 2l hydration bladder compartment, size: XS), Multicoloured B0BJPTKSKV
Maximum protection for the back: The backpack comes with the new TÜV/GS certified LITESHIELD PLUS back protector on level 2 (CE-NORM EN 1621-2) for superior 95% shock absorption! Optimal back support and maximum comfort: the backpack can be individually adjusted to your shoulder width thanks to the BRACE LINK elements on the shoulder straps (BODY HUGGING). Lightweight backpack: The extremely lightweight bike backpack does not weigh much on the shoulders and offers unbelievable carrying comfort thanks to wide hip fins and the AIRO FLEX hip belt! Practical bike bag: In its 12 litre capacity, the backpack houses, among other things, an extra compartment for a 2 litre hydration bladder and a practical tool compartment at the front that can be opened with just one flick of the wrist! Scope of delivery: EVOC TRAIL PRO SF 12l protector backpack for MTB trail riding and other outdoor activities - incl. rain cover - volume: 12 l, weight: 990 g, dimensions: 24 x 46 x 11 cm, colour: multicoloured
prodImage
£188.40
Shipping: Free
More offers
EVOC Trail Pro Protector Backpack SF 12L 2023: MULTICOLOUR 12L EV729440
EVOC Trail Pro Protector Backpack SF 12L 2023: MULTICOLOUR 12L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£145.75
Shipping: Free
EVOC Trail Pro Protector Backpack SF 12L - XS (Short Torso)
EVOC Trail Pro Protector Backpack SF 12L - XS (Short Torso), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Hydration Packs
prodImage
£196.95
Shipping: Free
Evoc Trail Pro Protector SF Cycle Bicycle Bike Backpack Multicolour - XS / 12L EV729440
Evoc Trail Pro Protector SF Cycle Bicycle Bike Backpack Multicolour - XS / 12L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£197.99
Shipping: Free
Evoc Trail Pro Protector SF Bicycle Cycle Bike Backpack Multicolour - XS / 12L EV729440
Evoc Trail Pro Protector SF Bicycle Cycle Bike Backpack Multicolour - XS / 12L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£197.99
Shipping: Free
Evoc Trail Pro Protector SF Bicycle Cycle Bike Backpack Stone - XS / 12L EV729457
Evoc Trail Pro Protector SF Bicycle Cycle Bike Backpack Stone - XS / 12L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
EVOC Trail Pro Protector Backpack SF 12L 2023: STONE 12L EV729457
EVOC Trail Pro Protector Backpack SF 12L 2023: STONE 12L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
Evoc Trail Pro Protector SF Cycle Bicycle Bike Backpack Stone - XS / 12L EV729457
Evoc Trail Pro Protector SF Cycle Bicycle Bike Backpack Stone - XS / 12L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
TRAIL PRO SF 12 protector backpack by Evoc
LITESHIELD PLUS back protector with Level 2 protection
BODY HUGGING fit and BRACE LINK elements
Tool compartment, hydration bladder compartment up to 2 l
Volume: 12 l, Weight: 990 g
Material: Nylon, P200D, Airo Flex

Price History

1M 3M
Evoc Trail Pro SF 12
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Evoc

Evoc Hip Pack Pro 3 l
£78.17
Evoc Hip Pack Pro 3 lCompare 13 Prices
Evoc Stage 18L
£144.95
Evoc Stage 18LCompare 14 Prices
Evoc Hydro Pro 3 + 1.5 l Bladder
£103.99
Evoc Hydro Pro 3 + 1.5 l BladderCompare 6 Prices
Evoc Stage 6 l
£96.95
Evoc Stage 6 lCompare 21 Prices
Evoc Explorer Pro 30L
£179.49
Evoc Explorer Pro 30LCompare 10 Prices
Evoc FR Enduro Blackline 16L
£129.99
Evoc FR Enduro Blackline 16LCompare 24 Prices
Evoc Hydro Pro 1.5 + 1.5 l Bladder
£94.99
Evoc Hydro Pro 1.5 + 1.5 l BladderCompare 4 Prices
Evoc Stage 12 l
£100.00
Evoc Stage 12 lCompare 18 Prices
Evoc Duffle Bag 40L
£108.17
Evoc Duffle Bag 40LCompare 5 Prices
Evoc Hip Pack Pro E-Ride 3
£85.99
Evoc Hip Pack Pro E-Ride 3Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude CityGo 30
£103.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evoc FR Lite
£102.40
Compare Prices
20 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Hike Fold Sack
£112.50
Compare Prices
19 offers
Deuter Xberg 25
£102.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fjällräven Kånken No.2
£101.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Fjällräven Tree-Kånken
£98.80
Compare Prices
13 offers
Evoc Mission Pro 28
£101.78
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deuter Fox 30
£101.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Picard Luis backpack (6315)
£90.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pacsafe Citysafe CX Convertible Backpack
£101.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evoc Trail Pro SF 12
gbgp-outlet
prodImage
£102.81
Shipping: £3.98
biketart*
prodImage
£141.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£162.41
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£188.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel