Ortovox Traverse 30 Dry

Price History
• Trekking backpack
• Material: Polyamide
• Capacity in Litres: 30 L
• Number of Compartments: 1
• Chest Strap: Yes
• Emergency Whistle: Yes
• Device Mount: Yes
• Hip Belt: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ortovox Traverse 30 Dry
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
ORTOVOX 47300-90501 TRAVERSE 30 DRY Sports backpack Men's black steel Size UNI B08SR1MGWT
Ideal for long days in the mountains or for multi-day mountaineering trips. With TRAVERSE 30 DRY, high altitude adventure is always around the corner, and in any weather condition. functional: waterproof with helmet and poles always at hand comfortable: back system with stabilizer and load distribution
prodImage
£190.32
Shipping: Free
ORTOVOX - traverse 30 dry backpack adjustable straps 47300-BLACK
Padded back panel | Adjustable straps | Side pockets | Multiple compartments | Buckle closure
prodImage
£196.00
£206.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
ORTOVOX 47300-52801 Traverse 30 Dry Sports backpack Unisex Adult Just Blue Size U B08SQ42DQ3
hermetic: main fabric with 50,000 mm water columns functional: waterproof with helmet and poles always at hand comfortable: back system with stabilizer and load distribution
prodImage
£206.14
Shipping: Free
ORTOVOX Traverse 30 Dry Backpack Unisex Adult B08SPZKGP3
The first line of weather resistant backpacks from ORTOVOX Dedicated to high-rise trekking, mountaineering on snow, ice and climbing Totally PFC free Ensuring complete protection of equipment stored in the backpack
prodImage
£274.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:30 L
Weight:1.22 kg
Functions
Material:Polyamide
Number of Compartments:1
Chest Strap:Yes
Emergency Whistle:Yes
Device Mount:Yes
Hip Belt:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Compression Strap:Yes
Waterproof:Yes
Hydration System Ready:Yes
Key Holder:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Ortovox Traverse 30 Dry
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ortovox

Ortovox Traverse 20
£125.00
Ortovox Traverse 20Compare 1 Prices
Ortovox Haute Route 32
£190.00
Ortovox Haute Route 32Compare 1 Prices
Ortovox Peak 40 Dry
£226.44
Ortovox Peak 40 DryCompare 3 Prices
Ortovox Peak 32 S
£207.04
Ortovox Peak 32 SCompare 1 Prices
Ortovox Traverse 28 S Dry
£185.25
Ortovox Traverse 28 S DryCompare 2 Prices
Ortovox Peak 38 S Dry
£225.47
Ortovox Peak 38 S DryCompare 2 Prices
Ortovox Trad 30 Dry
£187.27
Ortovox Trad 30 DryCompare 1 Prices
Ortovox Tour Rider 30
£145.00
Ortovox Tour Rider 30Compare 1 Prices
Ortovox Traverse Light 20
£113.35
Ortovox Traverse Light 20Compare 3 Prices
Ortovox Trad 22 Dry
£142.19
Ortovox Trad 22 DryCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deuter Futura Air Trek 50 + 10
£190.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Aircontact Ultra 45 + 5 SL
£190.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deuter Aircontact Core 50+10 (3350322)
£190.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osprey Sirrus 34
£190.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Singi 28
£167.20
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fjällräven Kaipak 38 W
£189.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Avox 65+10
£190.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Avox 60+10
£190.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Friluft 45
£190.90
Compare Prices
8 offers
Osprey Sirrus 24
£191.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ortovox Traverse 30 Dry
prodImage
£190.32
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£196.00
Shipping: £10.00
prodImage
£206.14
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£274.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel