Ortovox Traverse 28 S Dry

Manufacturer: Ortovox
Ortovox Traverse 28 S Dry
from £190.322 offersManufacturer: Ortovox
• Women's backpack for active mountain tours
• Waterproof outer material and seams
• No rain cover needed
• Helmet and ski/snowboard holder
• Hydration system compatible
• Material: 100% polyamide, TPU-coated
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ortovox Traverse 28 S Dry
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ORTOVOX 47310-34101 TRAVERSE 28 S DRY Sports backpack Women's blush Size UNI B08SQR1M67
Ideal for long days in the mountains or for multi-day mountaineering trips. With TRAVERSE 28S DRY, high altitude adventure is always around the corner, and in any weather condition. functional: waterproof with helmet, poles and ice ax always at hand comfortable: back system with stabilizer and load distribution
prodImage
£190.32
Shipping: Free
ORTOVOX 47310-52701 TRAVERSE 28 S DRY Sports backpack Women's blue lake Size UNI B08SQLJWLZ
Ideal for long days in the mountains or for multi-day mountaineering trips. With TRAVERSE 28S DRY, high altitude adventure is always around the corner, and in any weather condition. functional: waterproof with helmet, poles and ice ax always at hand comfortable: back system with stabilizer and load distribution
prodImage
£190.32
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Women's backpack for active mountain tours
Waterproof outer material and seams
No rain cover needed
Helmet and ski/snowboard holder
Hydration system compatible
Material: 100% polyamide, TPU-coated

Price History

1M 3M
Ortovox Traverse 28 S Dry
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ortovox

Ortovox Haute Route 32
£137.32
Ortovox Haute Route 32Compare 3 Prices
Ortovox Traverse 20
£106.41
Ortovox Traverse 20Compare 2 Prices
Ortovox Traverse 30
£160.00
Ortovox Traverse 30Compare 1 Prices
Ortovox Peak Light 40
£216.73
Ortovox Peak Light 40Compare 1 Prices
Ortovox Peak 40 Dry
£239.67
Ortovox Peak 40 DryCompare 3 Prices
Ortovox Tour Rider 30
£145.00
Ortovox Tour Rider 30Compare 2 Prices
Ortovox Traverse Light 20
£113.70
Ortovox Traverse Light 20Compare 4 Prices
Ortovox Trad 22 Dry
£148.23
Ortovox Trad 22 DryCompare 3 Prices
Ortovox Traverse Light 15
£116.02
Ortovox Traverse Light 15Compare 2 Prices
Ortovox Peak 38 S Dry
£237.76
Ortovox Peak 38 S DryCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ortovox Traverse 30 Dry
£190.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tatonka Child carrier backpack
£190.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Fjällräven Keb Hike 20
£182.47
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Futura Air Trek 50 + 10
£190.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Keb 72 W
£191.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Osprey Stratos 44
£159.43
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fjällräven Keb Hike 30
£191.72
Compare Prices
4 offers
Osprey Atmos AG LT 65 L/XL
£187.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Osprey Atmos AG LT 50
£182.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Deuter Aircontact Ultra 40+5 (3380124)
£187.36
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ortovox Traverse 28 S Dry
prodImage
£190.32
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£190.32
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel